Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 11 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 10 |
Corte Madera FC United Boys 2011 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
11B Academy I | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
SF United B11 Fuego | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 4 |
Condors B11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Glens Academy 11B NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
11B Academy I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Palo Alto SC 11B Blue NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 24 |
Condors B11 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 17 |
11B Academy I | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 16 |
SF United B11 Fuego | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 15 |
Dnamo FC Delta | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 12 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 8 |
DeAnza Force 12 B MLS Next | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 4 |
Monterey Surf 11B Blue | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 3 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford SC 11B Black | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 10 | 27 |
Almaden FC Mercury B11 Green II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 17 |
10B Red | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 15 |
Santa Clara Sporting 11B ECNL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 24 | 14 |
11B Academy I | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 10 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 8 |
Juventus Academy SV 11B Bianco | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6 |
Belmont United 11B Sevilla | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 30 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011B I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
SFEA 2011B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 6 |
Juventus Academy SV 11B Nero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
11B Academy I | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
1
11B Academy I
|
6
Juventus Academy SV 11B Nero
|
06:00 pm
Church on the Hill
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
8
SFEA 2011B Blue
|
3
11B Academy I
|
12:15 pm
Pollicita (Turf Field)
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
6
2011B I
|
1
11B Academy I
|
09:00 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
3
11B Academy I
|
1
Monterey Surf 11B Blue
|
04:00 pm
SJ Ramac Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
Real Salinas Pumitas 11
|
2
11B Academy I
|
08:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
Condors B11
|
0
11B Academy I
|
12:30 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
3
Dnamo FC Delta
|
3
11B Academy I
|
10:05 am
Kimbell Field
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Oct 28 | ||
1
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
7
11B Academy I
|
11:45 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Oct 29 | ||
4
11B Academy I
|
2
DeAnza Force 12 B MLS Next
|
04:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
2
11B Academy I
|
1
OV Toros FC 2011B Black
|
08:30 am
Del Monte Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
2
11B Academy I
|
1
SF United B11 Fuego
|
04:30 pm
SJ Ramac Park
State Premier - West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
3
Real Salinas Pumitas 11
|
2
11B Academy I
|
03:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
4
11B Academy I
|
1
SF Glens Academy 11B NPL
|
08:30 am
Del Monte Park
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
11B Academy I
|
1
Palo Alto SC 11B Blue NPL
|
04:30 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 3 | ||
1
11B Academy I
|
0
SF United B11 Fuego
|
02:10 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
11B Academy I
|
5
Real Salinas Pumitas 11
|
02:10 pm
Dolores Huerta M/S
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
2
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY
|
2
11B Academy I
|
02:00 pm
Morgan Hill Adult School
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
0
SF United B11 Fuego
|
3
11B Academy I
|
02:30 pm
Polo Fields
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 11B Academy I |
09:00 am
Morgan Hill Adult School
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
11B Academy I | Corte Madera FC United Boys 2011 |
12:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Corte Madera FC United Boys 2011 | 11B Academy I |
12:00 pm
Town Park Corte Madera
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 11B Academy I |
01:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
Condors B11 | 11B Academy I |
12:00 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Jun 2 | ||
11B Academy I | Condors B11 |
12:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
State Premier Championship - West |