Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Girls Blue | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 22 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12G White II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 21 |
Union City Premier 2012G Black | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 15 | 20 |
ABSC Lightning Flash 2012G | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 16 |
San Pablo Sharks | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 15 |
EB G12 Premier | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 9 |
HYSL Premier Rebels 12G White | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 8 |
Highlanders 2012G White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 32 | 5 |
Oakland SC 2012G AQUA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 5 |
Fremont YSC 12G ID I | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 44 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dublin United 12G Green | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 19 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12G White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 19 |
2012 Girls Blue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 13 | 18 |
Pleasanton RAGE 12 Grey | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 15 |
Highlanders 2012G White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 12 |
FCA 12G White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 22 | 10 |
ABSC Lightning Storm 2012G | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 7 |
EB G12 Premier | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 6 |
ABSC Richmond Lightning Quakes 2012G | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dublin United 11G Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 9 |
Mustang SC Fire 11F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 |
EB G12 Premier | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011G White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 11G White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 19 |
1974 NFC 11G Orange | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 16 |
UC Premier 11G Black | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 14 |
Spurs FC 11G Grey | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 12 |
EB G12 Premier | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 8 |
Walnut Creek WS U12G - Christiansen | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 5 |
Pleasanton RAGE 11 Select II | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 33 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABSC Lightning Flash 2011G | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 8 | 21 |
Dublin United 11G Elite | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 19 |
EB G12 Premier | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 17 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11G Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 14 | 13 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11G White | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 11 |
UC Premier 11G Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 10 |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011G White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 30 | 7 |
Spurs FC 11G Grey | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 6 |
TECOS FIRE GIRLS 2012 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
1
EB G12 Premier
|
6
ABSC Lightning Flash 2011G
|
03:00 pm
John Muir Middle School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
2
EB G12 Premier
|
2
Alameda SC Islanders 11G White
|
08:30 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
U11 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
3
UC Premier 11G Black
|
4
EB G12 Premier
|
10:00 am
Shorty Garcia Park
U11 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
0
EB G12 Premier
|
0
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011G White
|
01:00 pm
John Muir Middle School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
1
Spurs FC 11G Grey
|
2
EB G12 Premier
|
09:45 am
Upper Canyon Trail Park
U11 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
1
Dublin United 11G Elite
|
2
EB G12 Premier
|
09:00 am
Fallon Sports Park
U11 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
0
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11G Blue
|
2
EB G12 Premier
|
10:40 am
Alameda Point Fields
U11 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
6
EB G12 Premier
|
0
TECOS FIRE GIRLS 2012
|
04:30 pm
John Muir Middle School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 3/4 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
0
EB G12 Premier
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 11G White
|
09:00 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
EB G12 Premier
|
0
Spurs FC 11G Grey
|
09:55 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
6
EB G12 Premier
|
1
Pleasanton RAGE 11 Select II
|
04:15 pm
John Muir Middle School
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
EB G12 Premier
|
2
UC Premier 11G Black
|
03:30 pm
John Muir Middle School
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
Walnut Creek WS U12G - Christiansen | EB G12 Premier |
05:00 am
Heather Farm
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
1974 NFC 11G Orange
|
0
EB G12 Premier
|
08:00 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
1
Alameda SC Islanders 11G White
|
1
EB G12 Premier
|
04:00 pm
Harrington Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
2
Spurs FC 11G Grey
|
1
EB G12 Premier
|
10:20 am
Upper Canyon Trail Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011G White
|
3
EB G12 Premier
|
09:00 am
Ruby Bridges Elementary School (Bayport Fields)
U12 Girls Bronze |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
0
EB G12 Premier
|
7
Dublin United 11G Green
|
10:45 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
U12 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
1
EB G12 Premier
|
1
Mustang SC Fire 11F
|
12:30 pm
SL Field A
U12 Girls Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
Pleasanton RAGE 12 Grey
|
0
EB G12 Premier
|
12:30 pm
Amador (Aquatic) Park
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
3
ABSC Richmond Lightning Quakes 2012G
|
6
EB G12 Premier
|
02:00 pm
Fielding West
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
2
EB G12 Premier
|
8
Dublin United 12G Green
|
03:00 pm
Bancroft Middle School
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
6
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12G White
|
1
EB G12 Premier
|
08:00 am
Alameda Point Fields
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
1
EB G12 Premier
|
4
2012 Girls Blue
|
11:50 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
1
EB G12 Premier
|
7
Highlanders 2012G White
|
11:45 am
Bancroft Middle School
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
0
ABSC Lightning Storm 2012G
|
3
EB G12 Premier
|
01:50 pm
Fielding West
Copper - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
0
EB G12 Premier
|
1
FCA 12G White
|
12:00 pm
San Leandro High School (Turf)
Copper - Region 3/4 |