Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 11 |
2010 White | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 6 |
Kaos 2010B Elite Hernandez | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 4 |
Ajax United 10B White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
COSC 10B Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
Valley United 10 Boys Black Battaglia -CM | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan South SC 2010 Boys Elite Teal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 9 |
2010 White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
OSC Stallions 2010B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kings County 10B Orange | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 9 | 21 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B10 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 21 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 16 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 10 |
Valley United 10 Boys Black Battaglia -CM | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 7 |
2010 White | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 4 |
RIPMC FC10 Boys- Ismael | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley United 10 Boys Black Battaglia -CM | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 19 |
2010 White | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 18 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 15 |
10B Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 13 |
Tulare Force 2010 Boys Blue | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 9 |
Valley United 11 Boys Orange- AR | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 37 | 6 |
COSC 10B Premier | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley United 10 Boys Orange- JC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 7 | 24 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 19 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
COSC 10B Premier | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 9 |
CCSA 2010B Black | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 8 |
Tulare Force 2010 Boys Blue | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 3 |
2010 Boys Navy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 48 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kings County 10B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LFC IA Bay Area 10B Academy White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
State Cup state east TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Academy 10B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC United Inferno 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 10B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Condors B10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010B Platinum 1 DNU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 10B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B10Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Boys Diamond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 10B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 10B EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2010B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 10B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 10B Green NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
MUFC 2010B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
Kings County 10B Orange | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 10B Green NPL | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 5 | 30 |
Kings County 10B Orange | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 24 |
MFC 2010B Red | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 15 |
CCSA 2010B Black | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 40 | 12 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 28 | 9 |
Valley United 10 Boys Orange- JC | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 37 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10
|
4
MUFC 2010B
|
12:00 pm
Riverway Sports Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
Ajax United 10B Green NPL
|
1
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10
|
10:00 am
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
3
Kings County 10B Orange
|
1
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10
|
11:00 am
Hanford Soccer Complex
U12 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
3
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10
|
8
San Juan South SC 2010 Boys Elite Teal
|
02:00 pm
Lemoore Sports Complex
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
3
2010 White
|
0
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10
|
03:30 pm
miramonte elementary school
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
4
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10
|
1
OSC Stallions 2010B
|
11:00 am
Lemoore Sports Complex
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |