Get Newsletter
  • Play
  • Coach
  • Manage
  • About
  • Resources

Calendar

April 23, 2019
April 27, 2019
April 28, 2019
May 4, 2019
May 11, 2019
May 18, 2019
May 22, 2019
  • 06/07 Boys Selection Games (North & South & Central)

    May 22, 2019
    Fallon Sports Park, 4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568, USA

    Round Robin Format

    See more details

May 25, 2019
June 3, 2019
  • 08 Scrimmages 07/08 Group Boys And Girls

    June 3, 2019

    All players On Current Pool

    See more details

June 5, 2019
  • Boys U17 Gothia Cup Pool Evaluation

    June 5, 2019
    Fallon Sports Park 4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568, USA

    See more details

June 8, 2019
June 9, 2019
June 12, 2019
June 13, 2019
June 15, 2019
June 19, 2019
July 6, 2019
July 8, 2019
July 13, 2019
July 14, 2019
July 15, 2019
  • Region 8 RAC Meeting

    July 15, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    127 Main Street, Manteca - Enter in Back

    See more details

July 18, 2019
  • Region 3/4 RAC Meeting

    July 18, 2019 @ 7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    3585 Castro Valley Blvd, Castro Valley, CA 94546, USA

    See more details

July 20, 2019
July 22, 2019
July 23, 2019
July 24, 2019
July 25, 2019
July 28, 2019
July 30, 2019
  • Region 2&6 2009 Evaluations

    July 30, 2019

    See more details

  • Region 1 RAC Meeting

    July 30, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • Region 5 RAC Meeting

    July 30, 2019 @ 8:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Days Inn by Wyndham Novato/San Francisco, 8141 Redwood Blvd, Novato, CA 94945, USA

    See more details

July 31, 2019
August 1, 2019
August 3, 2019
August 4, 2019
August 7, 2019
  • Region 6 RAC Meeting

    August 7, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:00 am
    11151 Trade Center Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670, USA

    See more details

August 12, 2019
August 14, 2019
August 18, 2019
August 19, 2019
August 21, 2019
August 24, 2019
August 26, 2019
August 28, 2019
  • South South U15-U17 Evaluations

    August 28, 2019

    06,05,04,03 groups

    See more details

September 3, 2019
  • Roster frozen unless playing earlier than 9/8/2019

    September 3, 2019

    See more details

September 7, 2019
September 8, 2019
September 9, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    September 9, 2019

    See more details

September 11, 2019
September 14, 2019
September 15, 2019
September 16, 2019
  • Region 2&6 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    September 16, 2019

    See more details

September 18, 2019
September 21, 2019
September 22, 2019
September 23, 2019
  • Region 5&7 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    September 23, 2019

    See more details

September 25, 2019
October 2, 2019
October 5, 2019
October 6, 2019
October 7, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    October 7, 2019

    See more details

October 9, 2019
October 12, 2019
October 13, 2019
October 14, 2019
October 16, 2019
October 19, 2019
October 20, 2019
October 21, 2019
  • Region 5&7 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    October 21, 2019

    See more details

  • Region 8 RAC Meeting

    October 21, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    127 Main Street, Manteca - Enter in Back

    See more details

October 22, 2019
  • Region 7 RAC Meeting

    October 22, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    TBA

    See more details

October 23, 2019
October 24, 2019
  • Region 3/4 RAC Meeting

    October 24, 2019 @ 7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Walnut Creek, CA, USA

    See more details

October 26, 2019
  • Boys State Games U15-U17 (North, South, Central)

    October 26, 2019

    Round Robin

    See more details

October 30, 2019
November 2, 2019
November 3, 2019
  • Round 2 Game #1 U11-U13 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    November 3, 2019

    See more details

  • Round 2 Game #3, quarterfinals- U9

    November 3, 2019

    NorCal hosted- all teams will have a quarterfinal game

    See more details

November 4, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    November 4, 2019

    See more details

November 5, 2019
  • Region 1 RAC Meeting

    November 5, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • Region 5 RAC Meeting

    November 5, 2019 @ 8:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Days Inn by Wyndham Novato/San Francisco, 8141 Redwood Blvd, Novato, CA 94945, USA

    See more details

November 6, 2019
  • Boys U17 State Games (North& South)

    November 6, 2019

    Opponent TBC

    See more details

  • Region 6 RAC Meeting

    November 6, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:00 am
    11151 Trade Center Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670, USA

    See more details

November 9, 2019
November 11, 2019
  • Region 2&6 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    November 11, 2019

    See more details

November 16, 2019
November 18, 2019
  • Region 5&7 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    November 18, 2019

    See more details

November 25, 2019
December 1, 2019
  • PDP Playdate 1 (Selected Players Only)

    December 1, 2019
    Davis Legacy Soccer Club, 26345 Co Rd 105, Davis, CA 95618, USA

    See more details

January 13, 2020
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    January 13, 2020

    See more details

January 15, 2020
  • Boys North Selection U13 & U15

    January 15, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

  • Girls North & South State 05/06 Group

    January 15, 2020

    See more details

January 20, 2020
January 22, 2020
  • Boys Central U13-U15 Selection

    January 22, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

January 27, 2020
January 29, 2020
  • Boys South U13-u15 Selection

    January 29, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

February 3, 2020
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    February 3, 2020

    See more details

February 5, 2020
  • Boys North Selection U13 & U15

    February 5, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

  • Girls North & South State 05/06 Group

    February 5, 2020

    See more details

February 10, 2020
  • Region 2&6 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    February 10, 2020

    See more details

February 12, 2020
  • Boys Central U13-U15 Selection

    February 12, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

February 17, 2020
  • Region 5&7 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    February 17, 2020

    See more details

February 19, 2020
  • Boys South U13-u15 Selection

    February 19, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details