Get Newsletter
  • Play
  • Coach
  • Manage
  • About
  • Resources

Calendar

August 24, 2019
August 26, 2019
  • Region 7 07/08 PDP Evaluations

    August 26, 2019
    Granite Park, 3950-3978 N Cedar Ave, Fresno, CA 93726, USA

    Girls 5.30pm-7.15pm
    Boys 7:15pm- 9.00pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    See more details

  • Region 5 07/08 PDP Evaluations

    August 26, 2019
    Petaluma Community Sports Park

    Girls 5.30pm-7.15pm
    Boys 7:15pm- 9.00pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    See more details

August 27, 2019
August 28, 2019
  • Girls State Pool U15 Evaluations

    August 28, 2019
    1051 River Islands Pkwy, Lathrop, CA 95330, USA

    06,05 6.00pm-8.00pm

    For List Of Invited Players Click More Details

    See more details

September 3, 2019
September 7, 2019
September 8, 2019
September 9, 2019
  • Region 3/4 U12&U13 PDP Evaluations

    September 9, 2019
    1110 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538, USA

    BOTH Girls and Boys 5.15pm-7pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    Invited Players
    U12 08/09 Click More Details
    U13 07/08

    See more details

  • Region 8 07/08/09 PDP Evaluations

    September 9, 2019
    Mary Grogan Community Park, 3601 Litt Rd, Modesto, CA 95357, USA

    Girls 5.30pm-7.15pm
    Boys 7:15pm- 9.00pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    Invited Players
    09 Click More Details
    07/08 TBD

    See more details

September 11, 2019
  • Girls South U15-U17 State

    September 11, 2019
    Patelco Sports Complex, 7001 Pleasanton Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566, USA

    5:15pm-7pm U15 (05,06) Invited Players:

    7:15pm-9pm U17 (03,04) Invited Players:

    Check In 30 mins before
    Wear White shirt, back shorts and white socks

    List Of Invited Players Coming Soon

    See more details

  • Boys North U15-U17 Selection

    September 11, 2019
    Dan Foley Park, 1461 N Camino Alto, Vallejo, CA 94589, USA

    5:15pm-7pm U15 (05,06) Invited Players:

    7:15pm-9pm U17 (03,04) Invited Players:

    Check In 30 mins before
    Wear White shirt, back shorts and white socks

    List Of Invited Players Coming Soon

    See more details

September 13, 2019
September 14, 2019
September 15, 2019
September 16, 2019
  • Region 6 07/08/09 PDP Training/Evaluations

    September 16, 2019
    Davis Legacy Soccer Club, 26345 Co Rd 105, Davis, CA 95618, USA

    Girls 5.30pm-7.15pm
    Boys 7:15pm- 9.00pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    Invited Players
    09 Click More Details
    07/08 TBD

    See more details

  • Region 2 07/08/09 PDP Training/Evaluations

    September 16, 2019
    1110 Stevenson Blvd 1110 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538, USA

    BOTH boys and Girls Girls 5.15pm-7.00pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    Invited Players
    09 Click More Details
    07/08 TBD

    See more details

September 18, 2019
September 21, 2019
September 22, 2019
  • Round 1 Game #3 U11-U13 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    September 22, 2019

    See more details

  • Round 1 Game #2 U11-U13 (State, Premier,Platinum)

    September 22, 2019

    See more details

  • 1st round matches must be completed by this date for U11-U13 Gold, Silver and Bronze

    September 22, 2019

    See more details

  • Round 1 Game #2 U9-U10

    September 22, 2019

    See more details

  • Group 1 Game #1

    September 22, 2019

    See more details

September 23, 2019
  • Region 7 07/08/09 PDP Training/Evaluations

    September 23, 2019
    Granite Park, 3950-3978 N Cedar Ave, Fresno, CA 93726, USA

    Girls 5.30pm-7.15pm
    Boys 7:15pm- 9.00pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    Invited Players
    09 Click More Details
    07/08 TBD

    See more details

  • Region 5 07/08/09 PDP Training/Evaluations

    September 23, 2019
    Petaluma Community Sports Park

    Girls 5.30pm-7.15pm
    Boys 7:15pm- 9.00pm

    Please check in 30 mins before the start time
    Players bring a ball
    Invited players only.

    Invited Players
    09 Click More Details
    07/08 TBD

    See more details

September 25, 2019
  • Boys South U15 Selection

    September 25, 2019
    4525 Navarro Dr, Union City, CA 94587, USA

    5.15pm-7.15pm
    Check in 30 mins before
    Wear White Shirt Black Shorts And White Socks

    See more details

  • Boys South U17 Selection

    September 25, 2019
    Chabot College, 25555 Hesperian Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545, USA

    5.15pm-7.15pm
    Check in 30 mins before
    Wear White Shirt Black Shorts And White Socks

    See more details

October 2, 2019
October 5, 2019
October 6, 2019
October 7, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    October 7, 2019

    See more details

October 9, 2019
October 12, 2019
October 13, 2019
October 14, 2019
October 16, 2019
October 19, 2019
October 20, 2019
October 21, 2019
  • Region 5&7 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    October 21, 2019

    See more details

  • Region 8 RAC Meeting

    October 21, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    127 Main Street, Manteca - Enter in Back

    See more details

October 22, 2019
  • Region 7 RAC Meeting

    October 22, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    TBA

    See more details

October 23, 2019
October 24, 2019
  • Region 3/4 RAC Meeting

    October 24, 2019 @ 7:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Walnut Creek, CA, USA

    See more details

October 26, 2019
  • Boys State Games U15 (North, South, Central)

    October 26, 2019

    Round Robin

    See more details

October 27, 2019
  • Boys State Games U17 (North, South, Central)

    October 27, 2019

    Round Robin

    See more details

October 30, 2019
November 2, 2019
November 3, 2019
  • Round 2 Game #1 U11-U13 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    November 3, 2019

    See more details

  • Round 2 Game #3, quarterfinals- U9

    November 3, 2019

    NorCal hosted- all teams will have a quarterfinal game

    See more details

November 4, 2019
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    November 4, 2019

    See more details

November 5, 2019
  • Region 1 RAC Meeting

    November 5, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 12:00 pm

    See more details

  • Region 5 RAC Meeting

    November 5, 2019 @ 8:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    Days Inn by Wyndham Novato/San Francisco, 8141 Redwood Blvd, Novato, CA 94945, USA

    See more details

November 6, 2019
  • Live draw-2nd round posted U11-U13 State,premier,platinum

    November 6, 2019

    See more details

  • PDP Boys U15-U17 North&South Games

    November 6, 2019

    Game v Quakes TBC

    See more details

  • PDP Boys U15-U17 Central Games

    November 6, 2019

    Game v Sac Republic TBC

    See more details

  • Region 6 RAC Meeting

    November 6, 2019 @ 10:00 am - 10:00 am
    11151 Trade Center Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670, USA

    See more details

November 9, 2019
November 11, 2019
  • Region 2&6 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    November 11, 2019

    See more details

November 16, 2019
November 18, 2019
  • Region 5&7 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    November 18, 2019

    See more details

November 23, 2019
  • Game Date #10 (U11-U13) - Fall League

    November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019 @ 

    See more details

  • Round 2 quaterfinals/semifinals U11-U12 Girls (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    November 23, 2019

    See more details

  • Game Date #9 - Fall League

    November 23, 2019

    See more details

  • Fall Showcase

    November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019 @ 

    See more details

November 25, 2019
December 7, 2019
  • Knockout round Quarterfinals U13 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    December 7, 2019

    See more details

  • Knockout round Quarterfinals/semifinals U11 Boys (Gold,Silver, Bronze)

    December 7, 2019

    See more details

December 8, 2019
  • Knockout Round Quarterfinals/semifinals U12 Boys (Gold,Silver, Bronze)

    December 8, 2019

    See more details

  • Knockout Round Semifinals U13 (Gold, Silver, Bronze)

    December 8, 2019

    See more details

  • PDP Playdate 1 (Selected Players Only)

    December 8, 2019
    Davis Legacy Soccer Club, 26345 Co Rd 105, Davis, CA 95618, USA

    See more details

December 14, 2019
  • Championship weekend Age groups TBD U11-U13 (Gold, Silver Bronze)

    December 14, 2019

    See more details

December 15, 2019
  • Round 2 Game #1 U11-U13 (State/Premier and Platinum)

    December 15, 2019

    See more details

  • Championship weekend Age groups TBD U11-U13 (Gold, Silver Bronze)

    December 15, 2019

    See more details

January 11, 2020
January 13, 2020
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    January 13, 2020

    See more details

January 15, 2020
  • Boys North Selection U13 & U15

    January 15, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

  • Girls North & South State 05/06 Group

    January 15, 2020

    See more details

January 18, 2020
January 19, 2020
  • Round 2 Game #3 U13 Boys (State/Premier, Platinum)

    January 19, 2020

    See more details

  • Round 2 Game #2 and #3 U12 Girls (State/Premier, Platinum)

    January 19, 2020

    See more details

January 20, 2020
January 22, 2020
  • Boys Central U13-U15 Selection

    January 22, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

January 25, 2020
  • Game Date #3 - Winter League

    January 25, 2020

    See more details

  • Round 2 Game #2 U13 Girls (State/Premier, Platinum)

    January 25, 2020

    See more details

  • Round 2 Game #2 and #3 U11 Boys (State/Premier, Platinum)

    January 25, 2020

    See more details

January 26, 2020
  • Round 2 Game #3 U13 Girls (State/Premier, Platinum)

    January 26, 2020

    See more details

  • Round 2 Game #2 and #3 U12 Boys (State/Premier, Platinum)

    January 26, 2020

    See more details

January 27, 2020
January 29, 2020
  • Boys South U13-u15 Selection

    January 29, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

February 1, 2020
  • Game Date #4 - Winter League

    February 1, 2020

    See more details

  • Knockout Round Quarterfinals and Semifinals U11 and U12 Girls (State/Premier, Platinum)

    February 1, 2020

    See more details

February 3, 2020
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    February 3, 2020

    See more details

February 5, 2020
  • Girls North & South State 05/06 Group

    February 5, 2020

    See more details

  • Boys North Selection U13 & U15

    February 5, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

February 8, 2020
  • Game Date #5 - Winter League

    February 8, 2020

    See more details

  • Knockout Round Quarterfinals U13 (State/Premier, Platinum)

    February 8, 2020

    See more details

  • Knockout Round Quarterfinals and Semifinals U11 Boys (State/Premier, Platinum)

    February 8, 2020

    See more details

February 9, 2020
  • Knockout Round Quarterfinals and Semifinals U12 Boys (State/Premier, Platinum)

    February 9, 2020

    See more details

  • Knockout Round Semifinals U13 (State/Premier, Platinum)

    February 9, 2020

    See more details

  • Play Date TBA

    February 9, 2020

    See more details

February 10, 2020
  • Region 2&6 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    February 10, 2020

    See more details

February 12, 2020
  • Boys Central U13-U15 Selection

    February 12, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

February 17, 2020
  • Region 5&7 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    February 17, 2020

    See more details

February 19, 2020
  • Boys South U13-u15 Selection

    February 19, 2020

    5.15pm-7pm 07/08
    7pm-8.45pm 05/06

    See more details

February 22, 2020
February 23, 2020
February 26, 2020
  • Boys State U13 North, South, Central

    February 26, 2020

    Round Robin

    See more details

  • Girls 06 North v South

    February 26, 2020
    Fallon Sports Park, 4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568, USA

    Kick Off 6pm
    Players Check In 5.15pm

    Wear white PDP T-Shirt, black shorts and white socks.

    For list of invited players click link below:
    http://norcalpremier.com/resource/pdp-rosters/

    See more details

March 2, 2020
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    March 2, 2020

    See more details

March 4, 2020
March 7, 2020
March 9, 2020
March 11, 2020
March 14, 2020
March 16, 2020
March 18, 2020
March 21, 2020
March 22, 2020
March 25, 2020
March 28, 2020
April 4, 2020
April 5, 2020
April 6, 2020
  • Region 3/4 & 8 Training 09,08,07 Boys and Girls

    April 6, 2020

    See more details

April 8, 2020
April 13, 2020
April 15, 2020
April 18, 2020
April 19, 2020
April 20, 2020
April 22, 2020
April 25, 2020
April 26, 2020
April 27, 2020
  • 08/07 Boys And Girls Games

    April 27, 2020

    Region 2 v Region 3/4 Fallon Confirmed
    Region 5 v Region 6 Solano Confirmed
    Region 7 v Region 8 Merced Confirmed

    Invited Players Only

    See more details

April 29, 2020
  • Girls State Games 03/04

    April 29, 2020
    Fallon Sports Park, 4605 Lockhart St, Dublin, CA 94568, USA

    See more details

  • Boys State U17 North, South, Central

    April 29, 2020

    Round Robin

    See more details

May 2, 2020
May 9, 2020
May 16, 2020
May 17, 2020
May 30, 2020
June 1, 2020
June 6, 2020