Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HMBSC 11G_Black | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 22 |
Mancity G11 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
Red Star 11G Red | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 18 |
San Carlos United SC 11G White | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 18 |
Cougars White 11G | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 16 |
Belmont United 11G City | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
Burlingame SC 2011G Black | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 6 |
SF United G11 Viento | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 44 | 3 |
SFEA 2011G Orange | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 36 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012G I | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 10 |
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 8 |
Mancity G11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 5 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mancity G11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 7 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 7 |
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 |
11G Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alpine Strikers FC 11G White | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 26 |
United Silicon Valley 11G Red | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 7 | 25 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 21 |
San Carlos United SC 11G White | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 16 |
HMBSC 11G_Black | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 16 |
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 29 | 11 |
Red Star 11G Red | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
Mancity G11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 11 |
Palo Alto SC 11G White | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 38 | 6 |
MVLA San Jose 11G White | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 6 |
Peninsula SC Fusion White 11G | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
Cal Magic 2011G West | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 3 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 11G White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
Mancity G11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cougars Black 11G | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 26 |
SF Aftershocks 11G Red | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 21 |
SM G11 Academy | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 17 | 20 |
San Carlos United SC 11G White | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 18 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 29 | 14 |
Burlingame SC 2011G White | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 13 |
HMBSC 11G_Black | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 10 |
Mancity G11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 10 |
Peninsula SC Fusion White 11G | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 48 | 7 |
Belmont United 11G City | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 7 |
Pacifica United SC G2011 Blue | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 30 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mancity G11 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 5 | 27 |
2011G III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 17 |
MVLA 11G Madrid Gold | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 16 |
Palo Alto SC 11G White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 32 | 13 |
Burlingame SC 2011G Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 8 |
Belmont United 11G Brondby | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 6 |
Burlingame SC 2011G Navy | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 3 |
Pacifica United SC G2011 White | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2011G Blue
|
3
Mancity G11
|
02:40 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Copper - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
6
Mancity G11
|
0
MVLA 11G Madrid Gold
|
02:30 pm
Costaño School
Copper - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
9
Mancity G11
|
1
Pacifica United SC G2011 White
|
10:30 am
Costaño School
Copper - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
2
Palo Alto SC 11G White
|
9
Mancity G11
|
11:30 am
Jane Lathrop Stanford MS (JLS)
Copper - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2011G Navy
|
8
Mancity G11
|
12:45 pm
Lower Bayside Park
Copper - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
6
Mancity G11
|
0
2011G III
|
01:00 pm
Costaño School
Copper - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
6
Mancity G11
|
0
Belmont United 11G Brondby
|
09:15 am
Costaño School
Copper - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
0
MVLA 11G Madrid Gold
|
5
Mancity G11
|
01:30 pm
Graham Middle School
Copper - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
4
Mancity G11
|
2
Burlingame SC 2011G Blue
|
10:00 am
Costaño School
Copper - Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
1
Burlingame SC 2011G White
|
2
Mancity G11
|
04:20 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
4
SM G11 Academy
|
2
Mancity G11
|
12:30 pm
Hillsdale HS
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
1
Mancity G11
|
1
San Carlos United SC 11G White
|
03:00 pm
Costaño School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
2
Mancity G11
|
2
HMBSC 11G_Black
|
10:30 am
Costaño School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
5
Mancity G11
|
2
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red
|
09:30 am
Costaño School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Mancity G11
|
2
Cougars Black 11G
|
11:30 am
Costaño School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
0
Mancity G11
|
6
SF Aftershocks 11G Red
|
10:30 am
Costaño School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
3
Belmont United 11G City
|
0
Mancity G11
|
10:45 am
Sandpiper Park
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
3
Peninsula SC Fusion White 11G
|
3
Mancity G11
|
08:15 am
Port Royal Park
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
1
Pacifica United SC G2011 Blue
|
1
Mancity G11
|
10:30 am
Oceana high school
U11 Girls Bronze Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
1
Mancity G11
|
2
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple
|
09:00 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U11 Girls (2011) Group B (9v9) |
0
Cal Magic 2011G West
|
5
Mancity G11
|
11:30 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U11 Girls (2011) Group B (9v9) |
0
Mancity G11
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 11G White
|
02:50 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U11 Girls (2011) Group B (9v9) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
6
Mancity G11
|
1
Red Star 11G Red
|
09:00 am
Chavez Middle School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
Mancity G11
|
0
Peninsula SC Fusion White 11G
|
09:30 am
Chavez Middle School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
United Silicon Valley 11G Red
|
0
Mancity G11
|
03:30 pm
Sunnyvale Middle School (1080 Mango Ave)
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Mancity G11
|
1
Palo Alto SC 11G White
|
04:00 pm
Chavez Middle School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
5
San Carlos United SC 11G White
|
1
Mancity G11
|
12:30 pm
Burton Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
1
MVLA San Jose 11G White
|
1
Mancity G11
|
02:30 pm
O'Malley
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Oct 29 | ||
1
Alpine Strikers FC 11G White
|
0
Mancity G11
|
09:00 am
Woodside Elementary School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
4
Mancity G11
|
1
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero
|
01:30 pm
Chavez Middle School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
HMBSC 11G_Black
|
0
Mancity G11
|
10:30 am
Cunha Intermediate School Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
2
Mancity G11
|
3
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red
|
11:30 am
Chavez Middle School
Bronze - Region 1/2 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Mancity G11
|
1
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero
|
05:00 pm
Chavez Middle School
U12 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
1
11G Black
|
8
Mancity G11
|
02:00 pm
Church on the Hill
U12 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
Mancity G11
|
2
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red
|
11:30 am
Chavez Middle School
U12 Girls Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 28 | ||
4
Mancity G11
|
0
PSV Union FC Academy 2012
|
09:00 am
Costaño School
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Sunday, Jan 29 | ||
2
Mancity G11
|
4
2012G I
|
12:00 pm
Costaño School
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Saturday, Feb 4 | ||
3
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G
|
3
Mancity G11
|
11:00 am
Port Royal Park
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Saturday, Feb 11 | ||
0
PSV Union FC Academy 2012
|
0
Mancity G11
|
10:30 am
Greene MS
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Saturday, Feb 18 | ||
1
Mancity G11
|
2
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G
|
09:00 am
Costaño School
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 12 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2011G Black
|
5
Mancity G11
|
04:00 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Belmont United 11G City
|
2
Mancity G11
|
12:00 pm
Sandpiper Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
0
SFEA 2011G Orange
|
6
Mancity G11
|
04:45 pm
Polo Fields
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
3
Mancity G11
|
1
Juventus Academy SV 11G Nero
|
12:00 pm
Costaño School
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
0
Mancity G11
|
2
HMBSC 11G_Black
|
10:30 am
Costaño School
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
2
Mancity G11
|
5
Cougars White 11G
|
01:00 pm
Costaño School
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
1
Red Star 11G Red
|
3
Mancity G11
|
09:00 am
Santa Rita School
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
0
San Carlos United SC 11G White
|
3
Mancity G11
|
12:30 pm
Highlands
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
8
Mancity G11
|
1
SF United G11 Viento
|
01:00 pm
Costaño School
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |