Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 08B Premier I | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 21 |
Solano Surf 08B EA | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 20 |
Roseville Premier 2008B White | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 14 |
2008B Blue | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 11 |
GCU 2008 Boys | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
49er United Funk | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GCU 2008 Boys | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 18 |
Revolution 08 Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 16 |
2008 Boys - Gunners | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 12 |
Natomas FA 08B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 10 |
Rocklin FC 08B White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 7 | 30 |
Roseville Premier 2008B White | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 24 |
GCU 2008 Boys | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 16 |
2008 Boys - Gunners | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 10 |
Revolution 08 Blue | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 24 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 08B White | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 59 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08B Blue | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 30 |
GCU 2008 Boys | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 15 | 21 |
Roseville Premier 2008B White | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 16 |
2008 Boys - Gunners | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 8 |
Revolution 08 Blue | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 38 | 4 |
Union FC 07/08B ADP | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2008B | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 12 | 25 |
East Sacramento 2008 Riot | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 25 |
GCU 2008 Boys | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 16 | 24 |
2008B Platinum 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 16 |
2008B Blue | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 38 | 15 |
Roseville Premier 2008B White | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 22 | 15 |
Sierra Gold SC Warriors 08B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 29 | 15 |
EDHSC 08B White | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 34 | 12 |
Woodland SC 08B White | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 33 | 10 |
Revolution 08 Blue | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 55 | 3 |
Natomas FA 08B | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 46 | 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
3
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
BUSC 2008B
|
12:00 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
5
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
EDHSC 08B White
|
11:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
5
GCU 2008 Boys
|
1
Natomas FA 08B
|
10:30 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
GCU 2008 Boys
|
1
Sierra Gold SC Warriors 08B
|
10:45 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2008B White
|
2
GCU 2008 Boys
|
11:00 am
Roseville High School
Bronze - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
7
East Sacramento 2008 Riot
|
0
GCU 2008 Boys
|
08:00 am
Standard Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
2
2008B Platinum 2
|
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
01:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
1
Revolution 08 Blue
|
11
GCU 2008 Boys
|
12:00 pm
Del Campo Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
4
GCU 2008 Boys
|
2
2008B Blue
|
10:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Dec 11 | ||
2
Woodland SC 08B White
|
3
GCU 2008 Boys
|
10:45 am
Woodland Community Center
Bronze - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
3
GCU 2008 Boys
|
1
2008 Boys - Gunners
|
01:00 pm
Lyman Gilmore
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
Roseville Premier 2008B White
|
01:20 pm
Lyman Gilmore
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
2
GCU 2008 Boys
|
5
08B Blue
|
03:30 pm
Lyman Gilmore
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
0
Union FC 07/08B ADP
|
7
GCU 2008 Boys
|
12:25 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
0
2008 Boys - Gunners
|
3
GCU 2008 Boys
|
02:00 pm
H Clarke Powers Elementary
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Revolution 08 Blue
|
2
GCU 2008 Boys
|
12:00 pm
Del Campo Park
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
2
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
Revolution 08 Blue
|
09:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
10
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
Union FC 07/08B ADP
|
03:40 pm
Lyman Gilmore
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2008B White
|
2
GCU 2008 Boys
|
11:00 am
Hughes North
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
5
08B Blue
|
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
11:00 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U14 Boys Bronze Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
2008 Boys - Gunners
|
04:00 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
6
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
Rocklin FC 08B White
|
09:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
6
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG
|
0
GCU 2008 Boys
|
10:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2008B White
|
0
GCU 2008 Boys
|
11:15 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08B White
|
3
GCU 2008 Boys
|
03:30 pm
Kathy Lund Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG
|
12:00 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
Revolution 08 Blue
|
12:20 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
3
2008 Boys - Gunners
|
3
GCU 2008 Boys
|
03:15 pm
Loomis Park South
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
0
GCU 2008 Boys
|
2
Roseville Premier 2008B White
|
12:25 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
0
Revolution 08 Blue
|
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
11:45 am
Heron Landing Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
Revolution 08 Blue
|
0
GCU 2008 Boys
|
12:45 pm
Mather Sports Complex
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08B White
|
5
GCU 2008 Boys
|
01:30 pm
Kathy Lund Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
3
2008 Boys - Gunners
|
0
GCU 2008 Boys
|
08:15 am
Del Oro High School
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
6
GCU 2008 Boys
|
2
Natomas FA 08B
|
01:55 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
0
Natomas FA 08B
|
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
10:00 am
Natomas Middle School
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
4
GCU 2008 Boys
|
1
Revolution 08 Blue
|
12:25 pm
Scotten
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
2
GCU 2008 Boys
|
1
Rocklin FC 08B White
|
09:45 am
Scotten
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
4
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
2008 Boys - Gunners
|
11:55 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
5
Roseville Premier 2008B White
|
0
GCU 2008 Boys
|
11:15 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
Silver 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
2
GCU 2008 Boys
|
3
Solano Surf 08B EA
|
01:45 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Silver 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
GCU 2008 Boys
|
0
49er United Funk
|
04:30 pm
Mautino Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
3
2008B Blue
|
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
11:40 am
Nugget Field
Silver 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
FLS 08B Premier I
|
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
10:15 am
Econome Family Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
GCU 2008 Boys
|
1
Roseville Premier 2008B White
|
01:15 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Silver 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Solano Surf 08B EA
|
0
GCU 2008 Boys
|
12:00 pm
Armijo High School
Silver 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
49er United Funk | GCU 2008 Boys |
05:00 am
Railhead Park
Silver 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
GCU 2008 Boys | 2008B Blue |
03:45 pm
Scotten
Silver 1 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
0
GCU 2008 Boys
|
3
FLS 08B Premier I
|
01:30 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Silver 1 - Region 6 |