Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10B Pre-NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
10B Red | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B Knights | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B NP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Condors B10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
MCSA Boys 2010/11 Blue | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Silicon Valley Eagles 10B PSG III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10B Pre-NPL | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 8 | 26 |
10B Red | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 24 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 9 | 24 |
Silicon Valley Eagles 10B PSG III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 17 |
Almaden FC Mercury B10 Blue | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 13 |
Condors B10 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 25 | 13 |
SURF 10B | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 42 | 10 |
Belmont United 10B Celtic | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 43 | 10 |
10B Red | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 33 | 10 |
Breakers FC 2010/11 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 7 |
10B Elite | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 53 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10B Pre-NPL | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 27 |
WSC Crush 10 Boys Black | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 14 | 18 |
Stanford SC 10B Black | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 19 | 16 |
10B Red | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 21 | 16 |
Silicon Valley Eagles 10B PSG III | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 16 | 16 |
Breakers FC 2010/11 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 13 |
Ravenswood Jrs Boca Juniors B10 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 32 | 10 |
SC LIONS 2010B RED | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 42 | 6 |
San Jose Surf 10B Black | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 5 |
SF Glens Academy 10B III | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacific FC Cougars 10B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United B10 Black NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 2010B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Loomis Wolves 10B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union City Premier 10B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ravenswood Jrs Boca Juniors B10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASV 10B Nero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 10B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 10B Green NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2010 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B10Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MFC 2010B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 10B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 10B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palo Alto SC 10B Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kings County 10B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 10B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MASL Rangers 10B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 10B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ravenswood Jrs Boca Juniors B10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 9 |
10B Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 6 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10B Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
SF Glens Academy 10B IV | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10B Pre-NPL | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 26 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 7 | 26 |
10B Red | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 53 | 15 | 20 |
Force 11B Elite | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 20 |
SC LIONS 2010B RED | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 26 | 16 |
10B Red | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 15 |
San Jose Surf 10B Black | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 10 |
2010B III | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 9 |
Force 10B Elite | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 38 | 6 |
2010B NPL | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 34 | 6 |
East San Jose FC 09B White | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10B NPL | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 27 |
2010B III | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 27 |
Almaden FC Mercury B10 Blue | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 12 | 25 |
Breakers FC South 2010 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 23 | 18 |
LFC IA Bay Area 10B Academy White | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 31 | 13 |
Condors B10 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 13 |
2010 SENTINELS | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 26 | 12 |
10B Red | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 9 |
2010B IV | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 42 | 6 |
SC LIONS 2010B RED | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 5 |
ASC 2010B Mavericks | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Marin 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Loomis Wolves 10B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stockton TLJ FC Cachorritos 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2010 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2009 Boys Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford SC 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 10B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Delta United SC Knights 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 10B Green NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2010B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Lightning Boltz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ambush 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 2010B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10B Blue NPL/EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mavericks 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 10B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 10B Gold ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lobos 10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fuego FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ravenswood Jrs Boca Juniors B10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010B II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 16 |
FC Bay Area 11B MLS | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 15 |
LFC IA Bay Area 10B Academy Red | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 14 |
ECFC 10B ECNL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 14 |
Force 10B ECNL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
ECFC 10B NPL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 11 |
Santa Clara Sporting 10B ECNL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 11 |
WSC Crush 10 Boys Black | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 5 |
10B Red | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO United Bay Area 2009 Boys Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
10B Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
LFC IA Bay Area 10B Academy White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
SF Glens Academy 10B III | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
AYSO United Bay Area 2009 Boys Blue
|
1
10B Red
|
04:00 pm
Seacloud Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
10B Red
|
1
SF Glens Academy 10B III
|
03:30 pm
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
2
LFC IA Bay Area 10B Academy White
|
3
10B Red
|
06:15 pm
Watson Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
11
LFC IA Bay Area 10B Academy Red
|
1
10B Red
|
02:40 pm
Watson Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
0
10B Red
|
2
Santa Clara Sporting 10B ECNL
|
03:30 pm
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
10B Red
|
6
FC Bay Area 11B MLS
|
02:00 pm
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
WSC Crush 10 Boys Black
|
3
10B Red
|
08:00 am
Notre Dame de Namur University
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
2
10B Red
|
6
2010B II
|
09:30 am
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
8
ECFC 10B NPL
|
2
10B Red
|
01:00 pm
Japanese School Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
1
10B Red
|
2
ECFC 10B ECNL
|
11:00 am
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
1
Force 10B ECNL
|
0
10B Red
|
08:00 am
Anne Darling Elementary School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
1
ASC 2010B Mavericks
|
3
10B Red
|
11:00 am
Mar Vista Elementary School
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
4
Condors B10
|
0
10B Red
|
03:30 pm
Cutino Park
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
3
10B Red
|
5
Almaden FC Mercury B10 Blue
|
05:30 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
2
10B Red
|
1
LFC IA Bay Area 10B Academy White
|
11:30 am
Cumberland Elementary
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
3
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10B NPL
|
1
10B Red
|
09:00 am
Aromas Park
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
5
10B Red
|
1
SC LIONS 2010B RED
|
10:00 am
Cumberland Elementary
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
3
Breakers FC South 2010
|
0
10B Red
|
03:30 pm
Ramsay Park
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
10B Red
|
5
2010B III
|
04:00 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
4
2010 SENTINELS
|
1
10B Red
|
11:00 am
Morgan Hill Adult School
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
10B Red | 2010B IV |
05:30 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
U12 Boys Gold 1 Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
10B Red
|
3
SC LIONS 2010B RED
|
08:30 am
Fair Oaks Park
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
11
10B Red
|
0
2010B NPL
|
04:30 pm
Fair Oaks Park
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
2
2010B III
|
5
10B Red
|
09:30 am
Los Gatos High School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
10B Red
|
3
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B
|
04:30 pm
Fair Oaks Park
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
0
10B Red
|
0
Force 11B Elite
|
02:30 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
0
East San Jose FC 09B White
|
6
10B Red
|
08:00 am
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
14
10B Red
|
3
Force 10B Elite
|
10:30 am
Fair Oaks Park
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
10B Red
|
8
10B Red
|
10:30 am
Redwood Middle School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
1
10B Pre-NPL
|
1
10B Red
|
10:15 am
SJ Vista Montana
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
5
10B Red
|
1
San Jose Surf 10B Black
|
10:45 am
Fair Oaks Park
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
10B Red
|
3
Ravenswood Jrs Boca Juniors B10
|
02:30 pm
Fair Oaks Park
U13 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Alpine Strikers FC 10B Red
|
6
10B Red
|
09:00 am
Kelly Park
U13 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
10
10B Red
|
3
SF Glens Academy 10B IV
|
10:30 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
U13 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
3
SC LIONS 2010B RED
|
5
10B Red
|
11:00 am
Reed and Grant Sports Park
Premier 2 - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
7
10B Red
|
2
SF Glens Academy 10B III
|
10:30 am
Wilcox High School
Premier 2 - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2
Breakers FC 2010/11
|
8
10B Red
|
03:00 pm
EA Hall Middle School
Premier 2 - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
6
10B Red
|
3
Ravenswood Jrs Boca Juniors B10
|
02:30 pm
Columbia Middle School
Premier 2 - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
1
10B Pre-NPL
|
0
10B Red
|
06:15 pm
SJ Sheppard Turf
Premier 2 - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Silicon Valley Eagles 10B PSG III
|
1
10B Red
|
02:15 pm
PSG-Del Monte Park
Premier 2 - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
1
10B Red
|
3
WSC Crush 10 Boys Black
|
08:30 am
Wilcox High School
Premier 2 - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
4
10B Red
|
5
Stanford SC 10B Black
|
02:30 pm
King's Academy
Premier 2 - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
4
10B Red
|
1
San Jose Surf 10B Black
|
08:30 am
Wilcox High School
Premier 2 - Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 20 | ||
4
10B Red
|
1
Condors B10
|
08:30 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
5
10B Red
|
0
Breakers FC 2010/11
|
02:30 pm
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
7
10B Red
|
0
Belmont United 10B Celtic
|
12:30 pm
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
10B Red
|
5
10B Red
|
09:00 am
Redwood Middle School
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
10B Red
|
0
Silicon Valley Eagles 10B PSG III
|
08:30 am
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
SURF 10B
|
4
10B Red
|
11:00 am
Shoreline Middle School
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
2
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B
|
0
10B Red
|
03:15 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
2
10B Red
|
3
10B Pre-NPL
|
10:30 am
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
0
10B Elite
|
3
10B Red
|
10:00 am
Watson Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
0
Almaden FC Mercury B10 Blue
|
2
10B Red
|
10:00 am
Leland High School
State Premier - West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
2
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B
|
2
10B Red
|
03:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
7
10B Red
|
2
Diablo Valley FC 10B Knights
|
11:00 am
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
MCSA Boys 2010/11 Blue | 10B Red |
03:00 pm
Ukiah High School Stadium
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
Diablo Valley FC 10B Knights | 10B Red |
02:00 pm
Antioch Turf Fields - Comm. Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
10B Pre-NPL | 10B Red |
02:45 pm
John Mise Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
10B Red | Silicon Valley Eagles 10B PSG III |
09:00 am
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
10B Red | Diablo Valley FC 10B NP |
11:00 am
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
10B Red | Condors B10 |
07:00 pm
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
10B Red | Real Salinas Pumitas 10B |
05:00 pm
Fair Oaks Park
State Premier Championship - West |