Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Force 13B Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 9 |
2013B I | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 16 | 7 |
ECFC 13B Green | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
13B Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 |
Force 14B Elite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 13 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B13Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2013B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2013B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 13B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2013B White (E) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 13B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 13B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FSC 13B Spartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013B I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Highlanders 2013B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASA Jrs 2013B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Red Star 13B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 13B JDP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheriffs FC 2013B 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 13B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 13B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2013B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 13B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Seals 13B Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 7 |
SF United B13 Sporting | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 6 |
13B Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4 |
Force 13B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 14B Pre-ECNL | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 24 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 15 | 17 |
Force 13 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 13 |
OV Toros FC 2013B Black | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 11 |
ECFC 13B Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 27 | 11 |
2013B I | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 28 | 8 |
13B Red | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 32 | 7 |
Breakers FC 13 Navy | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 12B White | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 9 | 27 |
Almaden FC Mercury 12B Black | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 26 | 15 |
13B Red | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 46 | 15 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 12 BLUE | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 19 | 13 |
SC LIONS 2012B RED | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 30 | 12 |
OV Toros FC 2012B Red | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 36 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
Placer United 13B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
1974 NFC 13B Orange | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Lincoln FC 13B Blue | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 9 |
ECFC 13B Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 6 |
AAYSA Tigers 13B Elite Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 3 |
Chelsea B13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Pre MLS 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 19 | 24 |
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 22 |
JASV 13B Nero | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 19 | 20 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 18 |
13B Pre MLS | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 26 | 16 |
Force 13B Elite | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 12 |
2013B I | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 57 | 6 |
Bay Area Surf 13B White | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 42 | 6 |
13B Red | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 42 | 3 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13B Green | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 55 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 7 |
Force 13B Elite | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 7 |
13B Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 3 |
Santa Rosa United 13B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC IA Bay Area 13B Academy Red | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 11 | 21 |
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 18 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 23 | 18 |
Force 13B Elite | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 26 | 15 |
ECFC 13B Red | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 34 | 9 |
San Jose Rush 13B Premier | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 3 |
13B Red | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 45 | 3 |
2013B I | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Pre MLS | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 18 |
Force 13B Elite | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 18 | 16 |
ECFC 13B Red | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 14 | 13 |
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 10 |
Palo Alto SC 13B Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 36 | 10 |
13B Red | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 40 | 6 |
Force 13B Elite II | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 22 | ||
5
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green
|
4
13B Red
|
11:00 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
Force 13B Elite II
|
13
13B Red
|
06:00 pm
Latimer School
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
0
13B Red
|
7
13B Pre MLS
|
01:00 pm
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
13B Red
|
1
ECFC 13B Red
|
11:45 am
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
4
Palo Alto SC 13B Blue
|
1
13B Red
|
01:00 pm
Cubberley Community Center
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
1
13B Red
|
4
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green
|
01:00 pm
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
12
13B Pre MLS
|
1
13B Red
|
02:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
0
13B Red
|
7
Force 13B Elite
|
02:15 pm
U9B 1/2 Gold North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
13
ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL
|
1
13B Red
|
11:15 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
2
ECFC 13B Red
|
4
13B Red
|
11:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U9B Gold South |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
9
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green
|
3
13B Red
|
12:45 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9B Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
13
LFC IA Bay Area 13B Academy Red
|
0
13B Red
|
04:00 pm
Church on the Hill
U9B Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
4
Force 13B Elite
|
1
13B Red
|
09:30 am
Anderson Elementary School
U9B Gold South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
3
13B Red
|
4
Force 13B Elite
|
05:15 pm
Cumberland Elementary
U9B Gold South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
13B Red | 2013B I |
05:15 pm
Cumberland Elementary
U9B Gold South |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
13B Red | San Jose Rush 13B Premier |
08:30 am
Cumberland Elementary
U9B Gold South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
0
Santa Rosa United 13B Blue
|
12
13B Red
|
09:50 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9 Boys (2013) Group A (7v7) |
7
Force 13B Elite
|
2
13B Red
|
01:10 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9 Boys (2013) Group A (7v7) |
1
13B Red
|
11
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green
|
04:30 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U9 Boys (2013) Group A (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
3
13B Red
|
8
Force 13B Elite
|
08:30 am
Cherry Chase Elementary
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
1
13B Red
|
6
Bay Area Surf 13B White
|
12:15 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Green
|
1
13B Red
|
04:00 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Santa Clara Sporting 13B Green
|
1
13B Red
|
10:15 am
Reed and Grant Sports Park
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
4
2013B I
|
3
13B Red
|
04:15 pm
Venture Church
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
13B Red
|
8
JASV 13B Nero
|
02:45 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
2
13B Red
|
6
13B Pre MLS
|
12:15 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
13B Red | ECFC 13B Pre-ECNL |
03:30 pm
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Saturday, Dec 10 | ||
8
13B Pre MLS 2
|
1
13B Red
|
08:30 am
Church on the Hill
U10B 1/2 Gold South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
ECFC 13B Green
|
5
13B Red
|
03:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
12
13B Red
|
1
AAYSA Tigers 13B Elite Team
|
01:30 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U10 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
5
13B Red
|
0
Chelsea B13
|
01:30 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
U10 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
4
13B Red
|
1
Placer United 13B Black
|
08:30 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
5
13B Red
|
0
1974 NFC 13B Orange
|
01:10 pm
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
1
Lincoln FC 13B Blue
|
5
13B Red
|
08:00 am
River island Complex - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
9
Almaden FC Mercury 12B Black
|
2
13B Red
|
02:45 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
6
13B Red
|
2
Almaden FC Mercury 12B Black
|
08:30 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
3
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 12 BLUE
|
4
13B Red
|
01:00 pm
Depot Park
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
0
13B Red
|
12
ECFC 12B White
|
11:30 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
1
13B Red
|
4
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 12 BLUE
|
10:00 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
5
SC LIONS 2012B RED
|
2
13B Red
|
10:30 am
Reed and Grant Sports Park
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
4
13B Red
|
1
OV Toros FC 2012B Red
|
08:30 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
0
OV Toros FC 2012B Red
|
1
13B Red
|
01:00 pm
Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs)
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
4
13B Red
|
3
SC LIONS 2012B RED
|
08:30 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
7
ECFC 12B White
|
5
13B Red
|
01:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Silver 2 - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
2
2013B I
|
5
13B Red
|
12:00 pm
Venture Church
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
0
13B Red
|
1
OV Toros FC 2013B Black
|
08:30 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
9
ECFC 14B Pre-ECNL
|
1
13B Red
|
10:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
0
13B Red
|
5
ECFC 13B Red
|
04:00 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
13B Red
|
3
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black
|
02:30 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
3
13B Red
|
1
Force 13
|
10:00 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
3
13B Red
|
3
Breakers FC 13 Navy
|
01:00 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
0
13B Red
|
5
2013B I
|
04:00 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
3
OV Toros FC 2013B Black
|
1
13B Red
|
09:30 am
Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs)
Gold - Region 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
13B Red
|
2
SF United B13 Sporting
|
10:00 am
Nimitz Elementary School
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Force 13B Blue
|
6
13B Red
|
01:00 pm
Anderson Elementary School
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
3
SF Seals 13B Black
|
3
13B Red
|
11:45 am
City College
U11 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
3
13B Red
|
8
Force 13B Elite
|
08:30 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
7
2013B I
|
0
13B Red
|
03:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
1
13B Red
|
5
ECFC 13B Green
|
11:30 am
Fair Oaks Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
ECFC 13B Green | 13B Red |
02:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
13B Red | Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black |
04:00 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Almaden FC Mercury 13B Black | 13B Red |
02:30 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
Force 13B Elite | 13B Red |
05:15 pm
Creekside 1
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
Force 14B Elite | 13B Red |
12:45 pm
Watson Park
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
13B Red | Force 14B Elite |
02:30 pm
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
13B Red | 2013B I |
08:30 am
Nimitz Elementary School
Gold 1 - Region 2 |