Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B12Steel | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 16 |
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 13 |
13B Pre MLS Barcelona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
North Coast FC 12B Blue | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
SVU Shapiro 12 Green | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 0 |
MCSA 2012/13 Boys Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVFA 12B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford Strikers 12B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012B Platinum 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Newcastle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12/13B Prime | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 12B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 12B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mission IFC 12B Barrio Unido Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Highlanders 2012B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 12B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens 12B Golden Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12B Academy II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 12B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheriffs FC 2012B 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 12B Villafan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 12B Volt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United B12 Gardel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 9 |
North Marin United '12 Boys Intrepid | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
SF Seals 12B Volt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13B Pre MLS Barcelona | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 27 |
North Marin United '12 Boys Intrepid | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 23 | 17 |
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 19 | 16 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2012 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 11 |
North Coast FC 12B Blue | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 11 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 10 |
SVU Shapiro 12 Green | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 9 |
MCSA 2012/13 Boys Blue | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
AC Marin Boys 2012 Black | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 22 | 11 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 10 |
North Marin United '12 Boys Intrepid | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 6 |
TPSC Sharks 2012 Boys | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 6 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 12B Forza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
North Coast FC 12B Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa São Paulo | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 11 | 25 |
Marin FC B12Red | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 18 | 21 |
Santa Rosa United 12B Gold | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 27 | 21 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 24 | 10 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2012 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 39 | 6 |
Napa Soccer Academy 12 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 18 | 27 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Bilbao | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 19 | 16 |
North Marin United '12 Boys Cosmos | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 19 | 15 |
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 13 |
North Coast FC 12B Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 31 | 10 |
Marin FC B12Red | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 9 |
ASR Milan | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 41 | 7 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 12B The Guardians | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 42 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 9 |
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 4 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
Coach Juan 2012/2013 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 12B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 6 |
BUSC 2012 Elite 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
Alameda SC Islanders 12B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 9 |
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 4 |
Breakers 12B Purple | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
TPSC Sharks 2012 Boys White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVSC Fusion Red 2012 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 7 | 25 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 23 |
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 16 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Bilbao | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 20 | 13 |
Santa Rosa United 12B Blue | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 36 | 12 |
2013/2012 Boys Scorpions (Shapiro) | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 11 |
Marin FC B12Red | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 27 | 10 |
North Coast FC 12B Blue | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 8 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 12B The Guardians | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 32 | 7 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2012 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 38 | 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
TPSC Sharks 2012 Boys White
|
9
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
03:30 pm
Del Mar School
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
5
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
0
Breakers 12B Purple
|
01:00 pm
Raiders Field
U10 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
3
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys
|
6
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
12:00 pm
Wilson Ranch Soccer Park - 7955 Cameron Dr, Windsor
U10 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
12
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
0
BUSC 2012 Elite 1
|
11:20 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
13
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
0
Alameda SC Islanders 12B White
|
02:50 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
6
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
0
Rocklin FC 12B White
|
10:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Bronze Cup/Bronze 2,3,4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 27 | ||
9
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
0
Coach Juan 2012/2013
|
09:00 am
Woodland Community Center
U10 Boys (2012) Group B (7v7) |
2
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
1
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL
|
12:20 pm
Woodland Community Center
U10 Boys (2012) Group B (7v7) |
3
Placer United 12B Gold
|
5
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
03:40 pm
Woodland Community Center
U10 Boys (2012) Group B (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
1
Sonoma County Premier 2012 Boys
|
03:00 pm
Raiders Field
U11 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Santa Rosa Empire SC 12B Forza
|
3
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
11:00 am
Skyhawk
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
9
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
0
North Coast FC 12B Red
|
03:00 pm
Raiders Field
U11 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
SF United B12 Gardel
|
0
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
05:00 pm
Minnie & Lovie
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
3
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
6
North Marin United '12 Boys Intrepid
|
03:00 pm
Raiders Field
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
SF Seals 12B Volt
|
3
Napa United Pre-Academy 12B Elite
|
01:00 pm
City College
U12 Boys Gold |