Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United G10 Explosion NPL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
2010G NPL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
North Coast FC 10G Blue - NPL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
SVSA 10G Blue NPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 10G Juventus ECNL-RL | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 27 |
Santa Clara Sporting 10G Green | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 18 |
10G GA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 18 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10G | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 18 | 10 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 10 |
10G ECNL RL | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 8 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 8 |
2010G NPL | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 7 |
SVSA 10G Blue NPL | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSC Crush 2010 Girls NPL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 2 | 22 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10G Red | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 14 |
MVLA 11G Madrid ECNL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
Force 11G ECNL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
11G ECNL RL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 12 |
2010G NPL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 11 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
ECFC 10G Black | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 3 |
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010G NPL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 22 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 19 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 16 |
United Silicon Valley 10G Red | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 12 |
2010G II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 10 |
MVLA 10G Juventus White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
Force 10G Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 8 |
Palo Alto SC 10G White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 |
10G Academy Red | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 10G Juventus White | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 22 |
10G GA | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 20 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10G Red | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 12 |
SF Aftershocks 10G Black | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 12 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 12 |
10G GA | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 7 |
United Silicon Valley 10G Red | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10G Red/ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Rockers 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 10G Navy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G Platinum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MSC Clippers 2010G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 10G Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Pre-GAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2010G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 10G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 10G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2010G-RED | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Girls - Lightning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 22 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10G Red | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 21 |
2010G NPL | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 12 | 21 |
ECFC 10G Black | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 20 |
Santa Clara Sporting 10G White | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 18 |
United Silicon Valley 10G Red | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 |
2010G II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 16 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 23 | 9 |
10/11G Red | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 7 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 10G Red | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 30 | 4 |
San Carlos United SC 10G Blue | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 10G Juventus ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 9 |
10G GA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Pre-GAL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Pre-GAL
|
03:45 pm
Cutino Park
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
10G GA
|
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
03:45 pm
Reed and Grant Sports Park
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
5
MVLA 10G Juventus ECNL
|
09:00 am
Carmel Middle School
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
4
10G GA
|
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
05:30 pm
Cabrillo MS
U12 Girls Gold 1 Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
4
MVLA 10G Juventus White
|
2
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
02:30 pm
Santa Rita School
U12 Girls Gold 1 Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
1
United Silicon Valley 10G Red
|
5
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
05:00 am
Sunnyvale Middle School (1080 Mango Ave)
U12 Girls Gold 1 Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
3
SF Aftershocks 10G Black
|
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
03:15 pm
Beach Chalet
U12 Girls Gold 1 Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
5
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
1
United Silicon Valley 10G Red
|
01:45 pm
Carmel Middle School
U12 Girls Gold 1 Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
7
10G GA
|
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
12:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U12 Girls Gold 1 Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
2
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011
|
03:00 pm
Carmel Middle School
U12 Girls Gold 1 Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
1
10G GA
|
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
10:30 am
Venture Church
U12 Girls Gold 1 Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
3
Alpine Strikers FC 10G Red
|
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
04:30 pm
Woodside Elementary School
U12 Girls Gold 1 Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
2
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
3
2010G NPL
|
01:00 pm
Monterey High School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Palo Alto SC 10G White
|
4
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
10:00 am
Cubberley
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011
|
3
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
02:15 pm
Greene MS
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
0
United Silicon Valley 10G Red
|
3
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
03:00 pm
San Antonio Park (1026 Astoria Dr)
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
2010G II
|
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
04:50 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
0
10G Academy Red
|
01:00 pm
Stevenson High School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
0
MVLA 10G Juventus White
|
01:00 pm
Monterey High School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
5
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
0
Force 10G Black
|
02:15 pm
Stevenson High School
Gold - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
2
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
1
SMC Juventus 10G SPL
|
10:45 am
Cutino Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
2010G NPL
|
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
11:00 am
Soquel High School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
1
Alpine Strikers FC 10G Red
|
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
11:00 am
Portola Valley Town Center
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
1
11G ECNL RL
|
03:00 pm
All Saints Day School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
Force 11G ECNL
|
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
05:00 pm
Harker HS
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
2
WSC Crush 2010 Girls NPL
|
03:30 pm
All Saints Day School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
1
ECFC 10G Black
|
4
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
11:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
0
MVLA 11G Madrid ECNL
|
09:00 am
Cutino Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
8
MVLA 10G Juventus ECNL-RL
|
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
11:00 am
Shoreline Athletic Fields
NPL South Bay |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
2
10G ECNL RL
|
02:15 pm
Stevenson High School
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
4
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green
|
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
02:00 pm
Leland High School
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
3
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
1
2010G NPL
|
12:30 pm
Stevenson High School
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10G
|
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
03:30 pm
Watsonville High Turf
NPL South Bay |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
4
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
3
SVSA 10G Blue NPL
|
10:45 am
Stevenson High School
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Oct 28 | ||
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
2
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011
|
01:30 pm
Cutino Park
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
1
Santa Clara Sporting 10G Green
|
12:15 pm
Cutino Park
NPL South Bay |
Saturday, Dec 16 | ||
4
10G GA
|
0
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
02:30 pm
Union Middle School
NPL South Bay |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
0
SF United G10 Explosion NPL
|
12:30 pm
Stevenson High School
NPL 2 West |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
1
SF United G10 Explosion NPL
|
1
Monterey Surf G10 NPL
|
01:45 pm
Crocker Amazon
NPL 2 West |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
North Coast FC 10G Blue - NPL | Monterey Surf G10 NPL |
12:30 pm
Petaluma Community Sports Fields / East Washington Fields
NPL 2 West |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
2010G NPL | Monterey Surf G10 NPL |
01:00 pm
Santa Cruz High School
NPL 2 West |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | North Coast FC 10G Blue - NPL |
03:30 pm
Monterey High School
NPL 2 West |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
SVSA 10G Blue NPL | Monterey Surf G10 NPL |
10:00 am
Cubberley
NPL 2 West |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | 2010G NPL |
10:00 am
Monterey High School
NPL 2 West |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Monterey Surf G10 NPL | SVSA 10G Blue NPL |
03:00 pm
Monterey High School
NPL 2 West |