Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 11G Navy 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 12 | 25 |
TRU FC 11 Girls | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 19 |
VUSC 2011 Girls Premier | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 14 | 17 |
2011G Blue | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 17 |
Lincoln FC 11G White | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 13 |
Sacramento United 11G Black | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 11 |
2011G Elite 1 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 10 |
Natomas FA 11G Academy 3 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 32 | 8 |
Fusion 11 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 7 |
2011G Elite 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 57 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 11 Blue BM | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 21 |
Freedom 11 Blue TG | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 21 |
Natomas FA 11G Academy 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 16 |
Solano Surf 11G DPL/NPL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 13 |
2011G Platinum 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 11 |
Davis Legacy 11G White/ECNL-RL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 10 |
Blues 11G Navy 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 7 |
Union FC 11G ADP | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5 |
2011G Phoenix | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 11G Purple | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
Lincoln FC 11G Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
USA Stars Academy 11G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Blues 11G Navy 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freedom 11 Blue TG | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 15 | 25 |
EDHSC 11G Blue | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 22 |
Blues 11G Navy 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 19 |
2011 Girls - Stingers | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 15 |
Crush 11 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 29 | 13 |
South Tahoe FC 2011 Girls | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 11G White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 10 |
FLS 11G Premier I | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 4 |
Placer United 11G ECNL | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 37 | 3 |
Lincoln FC 11G White | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kings County 11G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln FC 11G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11G Madrid Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2011G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 11G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 11 ENCL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Academy 11G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11G Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Soccer Warriors '11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 11g Pre-ECNL II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 11G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11G Navy 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 11 BLUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11G Navy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Marin United '11 Girls Esteem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G11Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G11 DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palo Alto SC 11G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 11G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
State Cup gold/silver TBD -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
State Cup gold/silver TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Girls Red 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 Girls - Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9 |
IR Academy 11G Purple | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
Blues 11G Navy 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 3 |
U11 Girls SoCal #2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lincoln FC 11G Blue | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 8 | 28 |
2011 Girls - Elite | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 7 | 27 |
Roseville Premier 2011G White | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 21 |
San Juan SC RL G11 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 12 | 20 |
Natomas FA 11G Academy 1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 15 |
Davis Legacy 11G White/ECNL-RL | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 21 | 14 |
FLS 11G NPL | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 14 |
Blues 11G Navy 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 9 |
Blues 11G Navy 1 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 32 | 7 |
2011G Phoenix | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 3 |
NSS Missfits '11 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
8
2011 Girls - Elite
|
01:20 pm
Cokeva Fields
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
6
IR Academy 11G Purple
|
2
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
10:30 am
Zimbelman Park
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
3
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
0
U11 Girls SoCal #2
|
10:40 am
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
4
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
2
2011 Girls - Stingers
|
05:00 pm
William Jessup University
U11 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 11G White
|
0
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
08:00 am
U11 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
6
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
1
South Tahoe FC 2011 Girls
|
12:30 pm
William Jessup University
U11 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
0
Placer United 11G ECNL
|
8
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
03:00 pm
Franklin Elementary School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
0
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
0
FLS 11G Premier I
|
08:00 am
William Jessup University
U11 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
1
Crush 11
|
7
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
12:30 pm
Stoneridge Elementary School
U11 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
2
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
0
Lincoln FC 11G White
|
02:00 pm
William Jessup University
U11 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
4
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
2
EDHSC 11G Blue
|
09:30 am
Cokeva Fields
U11 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Friday, May 6 | ||
2
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
3
Freedom 11 Blue TG
|
06:30 pm
Cokeva Fields
U11 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
5
Lincoln FC 11G Blue
|
3
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
04:30 pm
Foskett Regional Park
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
5
IR Academy 11G Purple
|
09:30 am
William Jessup University
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Friday, Sep 30 | ||
1
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
2
USA Stars Academy 11G
|
05:00 pm
William Jessup University
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
2
2011G Platinum 1
|
1
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
04:30 pm
Morse Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
Natomas FA 11G Academy 1
|
1
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
10:00 am
Witter Ranch Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Davis Legacy 11G White/ECNL-RL
|
0
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
6
Elk Grove United SC 11 Blue BM
|
11:00 am
William Jessup University
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Solano Surf 11G DPL/NPL
|
0
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
08:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
4
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
0
2011G Phoenix
|
05:00 pm
Cokeva Fields
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
3
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
0
Union FC 11G ADP
|
09:30 am
William Jessup University
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
0
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
5
Freedom 11 Blue TG
|
09:30 am
William Jessup University
Silver - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
0
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
0
TRU FC 11 Girls
|
05:00 pm
William Jessup University
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
1
2011G Elite 2
|
8
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
04:30 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze - Region 6 |
7
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
1
2011G Elite 1
|
08:00 am
Cokeva Fields
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
8
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
0
Natomas FA 11G Academy 3
|
05:00 pm
William Jessup University
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
4
Fusion 11
|
6
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
11:30 am
Bronze - Region 6 |
Friday, May 5 | ||
7
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
0
Sacramento United 11G Black
|
05:30 pm
William Jessup University
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
3
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
2
2011G Blue
|
11:00 am
William Jessup University
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
2
VUSC 2011 Girls Premier
|
3
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
03:00 pm
Horse Creek Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 6 |
2
Lincoln FC 11G White
|
3
Blues 11G Navy 2
|
10:30 am
Bronze - Region 6 |