Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alliance 2005/06B Orange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
Sequoia FC '05/06 Boys (U19) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
Oakland SC 2005B AQUA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Elite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
EB B06 Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Bay Oaks Boys 2006 Genesis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Napa Soccer Academy 2006 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
ABSC SWB Internationals 2005B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EB B06 Academy | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 15 |
Fusion SC Boys Academy II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 15 |
BUSC 2006/2005 Premier | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Elite | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 13 |
Cal Magic 0506B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 13 |
Alliance 2005/06B Orange | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 11 |
Oakland SC 2005B AQUA | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 9 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 7 |
Bay Oaks Boys 2006 Genesis | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABSC Lightning Strike 2006B | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 25 |
Tracy United 06B Earthquakes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 21 |
EB B06 Academy | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 14 | 19 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 16 |
2005/2006 Boys II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 16 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Elite | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 12 |
Bay Oaks Boys 2006 Genesis | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 10 |
Diablo Valley FC 05/06B NP | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 6 |
San Ramon FC 05/06B White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 4 |
Richmond Rayados 06 Blanco | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 05/06B NP | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Elite | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
BUSC 2006/2005 Elite 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 06/05B Elite I | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 9 | 21 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 16 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2006B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 14 |
2005/2006 Boys II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 13 |
San Ramon FC 05/06B White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 8 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Elite | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 4 |
Diablo Valley FC 05/06B NP | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 05/06 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 06/05B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Angels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2005/2006 Boys II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 2006B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 05/06B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Valley United 05/06B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Republic 05/06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln FC 06B Eclipse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palo Alto SC 05/06B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 05B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 05/06B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 06/05B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Condors B06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2005/06B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 0506B REGIONAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
06B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Belmont United 06B Everton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005/2006 Boys I | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 16 |
Marin FC B05Red | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 15 |
AC Marin 2006 Boys | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 14 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 06B White | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 12 |
RICHMOND RAYADOS 06B AZUL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
1974 NFC 05/06B Orange | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 7 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 05/06B NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
Woodland SC 2006B White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 05B Blue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Real Atletico FC 2006 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
SFEA 2005/06B Orange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Galt FC - 2006 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 06 White RB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
HYSL Premier Hayward Elite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Tracy United 06B Earthquakes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
LFC IA Bay Area 06B Academy White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
San Carlos United SC 06B Blue River | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RICHMOND RAYADOS 06B AZUL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
Juventus Academy East Bay 06B Nero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Mustang SC 06/05B Elite II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Lions Blue 06B | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 26 |
Mustang SC 06/05B Elite I | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 21 |
2005/2006 Boys I | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 17 |
RICHMOND RAYADOS 06B AZUL | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 16 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 06B White | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 06B Blue | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 14 |
Marin FC B05Red | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 14 |
Epa Pumas B06 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 9 |
Belmont United 06B Everton | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 6 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Angels | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 4 |
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
2
Juventus Academy East Bay 06B Nero
|
10:30 am
Estuary Park
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
1
Mustang SC 06/05B Elite II
|
5
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
10:40 am
Mustang Soccer Complex
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
1
RICHMOND RAYADOS 06B AZUL
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
02:10 pm
Booker T Anderson Jr Park
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 29 | ||
4
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
0
HYSL Premier Hayward Elite
|
10:00 am
Hornet Field
U16 Boys Platinum/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
3
1974 NFC 05/06B Orange
|
3
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
02:00 pm
Newark Sportsfield Park
U16 Boys State Premier 1 North |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
0
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
3
2005/2006 Boys I
|
10:00 am
Hornet Field
U16 Boys State Premier 1 North |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
0
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
0
Marin FC B05Red
|
02:00 pm
Hornet Field
U16 Boys State Premier 1 North |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
5
AC Marin 2006 Boys
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
09:30 am
McInnis
U16 Boys State Premier 1 North |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
3
Santa Rosa Empire SC 06B White
|
0
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
01:05 pm
El Molino High School
U16 Boys State Premier 1 North |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
3
RICHMOND RAYADOS 06B AZUL
|
12:00 pm
Hornet Field
U16 Boys State Premier 1 North |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
3
2005/2006 Boys I
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
04:00 pm
Castro Valley High School
U16 Boys State Premier 1 North |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
0
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
1
1974 NFC 05/06B Orange
|
04:00 pm
Hornet Field
U16 Boys State Premier 1 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
2
HYSL Premier Hayward Elite
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
08:00 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
U17 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
1
Diablo Valley FC 05/06B NP
|
04:00 pm
Hornet Field
U17 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
1
BUSC 2006/2005 Elite 1
|
04:00 pm
Hornet Field
U17 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
0
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
0
HYSL Premier Hayward Elite
|
04:00 pm
Hornet Field
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Fusion SC Boys Academy II
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
04:00 pm
Robertson Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
2
Oakland SC 2005B AQUA
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
12:00 pm
Fremont HS
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
Alliance 2005/06B Orange
|
3
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
04:30 pm
Albany Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
3
Bay Oaks Boys 2006 Genesis
|
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
02:00 pm
Estuary Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
4
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
0
BUSC 2006/2005 Premier
|
06:00 pm
Estuary Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
2
Cal Magic 0506B
|
02:00 pm
Hornet Field
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
2
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
3
EB B06 Academy
|
04:00 pm
Estuary Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
2
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red
|
3
Sequoia FC '05/06 Boys (U19)
|
10:00 am
Estuary Park
Gold - Region 4/5 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
EB B06 Academy | Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red |
03:00 pm
San Leandro High School (Turf)
Gold - Region 4/5 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
Napa Soccer Academy 2006 | Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red |
05:00 am
Redwood Middle School - Turf
Gold - Region 4/5 |
Sunday, Mar 31 | ||
Alliance 2005/06B Orange | Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red |
01:30 pm
Albany Middle School
Gold - Region 4/5 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | Bay Oaks Boys 2006 Genesis |
12:00 pm
College of Alameda
Gold - Region 4/5 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | ABSC SWB Internationals 2005B |
02:00 pm
Hornet Field
Gold - Region 4/5 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | Oakland SC 2005B AQUA |
05:00 pm
Estuary Park
Gold - Region 4/5 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
Alameda SC Islanders 06-05B Red | HYSL Premier Hayward Elite |
10:00 am
Estuary Park
Gold - Region 4/5 |