Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 2010G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan SC RL G10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United G10 Explosion NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 10G ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G10Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 10G Blue - NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2010G East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 10G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanford Strikers 10G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United Silicon Valley 10G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue HF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 10 G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 10G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 10G Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
United Silicon Valley 10G Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
MUFC 2010G Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
Marin FC G10Red | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
2010 Girls Premier A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Force 10 G Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC 10G ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
Mustang SC 10G Elite I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
Marin FC G10Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 10G Black | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 21 |
Marin FC G10Red | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 20 |
United Silicon Valley 10G Red | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 20 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
Force 10 G Blue | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 14 |
Girls Unite 2010G Energy Purple | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 9 |
2010G II | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 8 |
Belmont United 10G Royals | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 7 |
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 5 |
Sonoma County Premier 2010 Girls | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonoma County Premier 2010 Girls | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 21 |
Santa Rosa United 10G Gold ECNL | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 19 |
MVSC Rockers 2010 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 16 |
Marin FC G10Red | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 15 |
Santa Rosa United 10G Blue | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 8 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 10G Tsunami | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC G10Red | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Sonoma County Premier 2010 Girls | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
North Coast FC 10G Blue - NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Santa Rosa United 10G Blue | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMC Juventus 10G SPL | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 23 |
SF Aftershocks 10G Black | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 17 |
Corte Madera FC Girls Red 2010 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 15 |
SF United G10 Explosion NPL | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 15 |
MVSC Rockers 2010 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
Sonoma County Premier 2010 Girls | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
SF Glens Academy 10G | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 9 |
Marin FC G10Red | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 8 |
Belmont United 10G Royals | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 7 |
San Carlos United SC 10G Blue | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonoma County Premier 2010 Girls | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 19 |
Marin FC G10Red | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 14 | 18 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2010G-RED | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 16 |
Santa Rosa United 10G Blue | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 10 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 10G Tsunami | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 33 | 7 |
Napa United Academy 10/11G | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 6 |
North Marin United '10 Girls Esteem | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RSOLFC10G | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 7 |
Marin FC G10Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
North Marin United '10 Girls Esteem | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
RP Eagles | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVSC Rockers 2010 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 26 |
North Coast FC 10G Blue - NPL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 23 | 22 |
Corte Madera FC Girls Red 2010 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 11 |
Marin FC G10Red | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 33 | 9 |
North Marin United '10 Girls Esteem | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 29 | 8 |
Napa United Academy 10/11G | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
4
RSOLFC10G
|
3
Marin FC G10Red
|
11:45 am
Terra Linda High School
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Marin FC G10Red
|
1
North Marin United '10 Girls Esteem
|
09:00 am
College of Marin
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
RP Eagles
|
2
Marin FC G10Red
|
10:00 am
Twin Creeks
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
North Coast FC 10G Blue - NPL
|
1
Marin FC G10Red
|
12:30 pm
Petaluma Community Sports Fields / East Washington Fields
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Marin FC G10Red
|
0
Santa Rosa United 10G Blue
|
02:00 pm
Marin Catholic High School
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
0
Marin FC G10Red
|
0
Sonoma County Premier 2010 Girls
|
03:00 pm
Marin Academy
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Force 10 G Blue
|
0
Marin FC G10Red
|
12:30 pm
Prospect High School Back Field
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Marin FC G10Red
|
0
Sonoma County Premier 2010 Girls
|
12:45 pm
Marin Academy
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
SMC Juventus 10G SPL
|
4
Marin FC G10Red
|
02:00 pm
Red Morton Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
1
Marin FC G10Red
|
1
ECFC 10G Black
|
04:00 pm
College of Marin
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
3
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White
|
2
Marin FC G10Red
|
12:30 pm
Arbolado
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
3
Marin FC G10Red
|
0
Belmont United 10G Royals
|
03:30 pm
College of Marin
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
3
Marin FC G10Red
|
0
2010G II
|
04:00 pm
Terra Linda High School
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Marin FC G10Red
|
0
United Silicon Valley 10G Red
|
08:15 am
College of Marin
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
0
Girls Unite 2010G Energy Purple
|
3
Marin FC G10Red
|
08:45 am
Margaret Hayward (Lang)
State Premier - West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Marin FC G10Red
|
2
Marin FC 10G ECNL
|
12:30 pm
San Rafael High School
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
0
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White
|
1
Marin FC G10Red
|
10:45 am
Arbolado
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
4
Mustang SC 10G Elite I
|
0
Marin FC G10Red
|
06:35 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
2
United Silicon Valley 10G Red
|
0
Marin FC G10Red
|
12:15 pm
Fair Oaks Park (540 N. Fair Oaks Ave)
State Premier Championship |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
0
Force 10 G Blue
|
5
Marin FC G10Red
|
07:00 pm
Evergreen College
State Premier Championship |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
5
ECFC 10G Black
|
0
Marin FC G10Red
|
01:45 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier Championship |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
3
Marin FC G10Red
|
3
MUFC 2010G Red
|
03:30 pm
Marin Catholic High School
State Premier Championship |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
2010 Girls Premier A | Marin FC G10Red |
02:30 pm
Lazy 5 Regional Park
State Premier Championship |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
Marin FC G10Red | Walnut Creek Surf 10G White |
01:30 pm
San Rafael High School
State Premier Championship |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Marin FC G10Red | United Silicon Valley 10G Red |
09:30 am
College of Marin
State Premier Championship |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
Marin FC G10Red | Force 10 G Blue |
05:30 pm
San Rafael High School
State Premier Championship |