Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 7 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 6 |
Kaos 2010B Elite Hernandez | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 4 |
Ajax United 10B White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
2010 White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
COSC 10B Premier | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
Valley United 10 Boys Black Battaglia -CM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 10B White | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 6 |
Revolution 10B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 |
Turlock Academica Jrs 10B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kings County 10B Orange | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 9 | 21 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B10 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 21 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 16 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 10 |
Valley United 10 Boys Black Battaglia -CM | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 7 |
2010 White | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 4 |
RIPMC FC10 Boys- Ismael | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley United B10 Black NPL | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 13 | 25 |
Valley United 10 Boys Orange- JC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 25 |
Kings County 10B Orange | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 19 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B10 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 35 | 13 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 6 |
COSC ECNL B11 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 41 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 10B NC North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MCSA Boys 2010/11 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 10 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Boys Elite Teal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln FC 10B Blue - Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCYSC Mexico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Marin 2010 Boys White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FCA - 10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oakland SC 2010B AQUA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 10B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 10 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United Silicon Valley 10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Fire 10M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Turlock PSG 10B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Boys II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 Arden Park Soccer Ballers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2010B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CVSJ 10B Gunners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TPSC Sharks 2010 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benicia Arsenal 2010 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B10Steel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
10B Blue | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Turlock PSG 10B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
U13 Boys TBD #2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley United B10 Black NPL | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 5 | 28 |
Valley United 10 Boys Orange- JC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 21 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B10 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 20 |
2010 White | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 14 | 18 |
Kings County 10B Orange | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 13 | 16 |
10B Blue | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 15 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 28 | 12 |
Tulare Force 2010 Boys Blue | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 58 | 7 |
COSC 10B Premier | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 36 | 6 |
Valley United 11 Boys Orange- AR | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 49 | 1 |
(Inactive) EFC 10B DE | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley United 10 Boys Orange- JC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 7 | 24 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B10 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 19 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
COSC 10B Premier | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 9 |
CCSA 2010B Black | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 8 |
Tulare Force 2010 Boys Blue | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 3 |
2010 Boys Navy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 48 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solano Surf 10B ECNL-RL/EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2010B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 10B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2010B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HYSL Premier Scorpions 10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 10B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Turlock PSG 10B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SM B10 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 10/11B West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Capitals 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes '10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United Silicon Valley 10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Boys Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
State Cup state U12B Gold central/west TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning United 2010B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 10 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 10 Blue BG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oakland SC 2010B AQUA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MCSA Boys 2010/11 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 10B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacific FC Cougars 10B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 7 |
Valley Surf 10B Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
10B Blue | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10B Blue | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 10 | 23 |
Fuego FC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 6 | 19 |
Madera United FC 10B Zapata | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 11 |
Kings County 10B White | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 31 | 11 |
(inactive DE) 10B Premier | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 61 | 6 |
2010 Boys Navy | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 36 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
6
Valley Surf 10B Black
|
3
Madera United FC 10B Zapata
|
07:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
U12 Boys Silver |
4
Pacific FC Cougars 10B
|
3
Madera United FC 10B Zapata
|
02:30 pm
Ed DeBenedetti Park
U12 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
10B Blue
|
3
Madera United FC 10B Zapata
|
08:00 am
Roger Oraze Elementary
U12 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
10B Blue
|
5
Madera United FC 10B Zapata
|
08:00 am
Clovis East High School
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
4
Madera United FC 10B Zapata
|
1
Turlock PSG 10B
|
10:20 am
Martin Luther King Middle School
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
0
U13 Boys TBD #2
|
3
Madera United FC 10B Zapata
|
05:00 am
U13 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
7
Madera United FC 10B Zapata
|
0
Turlock Academica Jrs 10B Black
|
08:15 am
Madera South High School
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Revolution 10B Blue
|
3
Madera United FC 10B Zapata
|
11:00 am
Sunset Sports Complex
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Madera United FC 10B Zapata
|
3
Ajax United 10B White
|
09:00 am
Madera South High School
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |