Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Cheetahs 10F | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10G Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Mustang SC Warriors 10F | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
ABSC Lightning Flash 2010G | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
SOLFC10G | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 9 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NC West | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 |
Fremont Rush 2010G Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 10G Yellow | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 18 |
Mustang SC Thunder 10F | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 15 |
Mustang SC Warriors 10F | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 11 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 10 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
Mustang SC Cheetahs 10F | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G Blue | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 24 |
Sheriffs FC 2010/11G | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 13 | 22 |
Revolution 10G Yellow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 21 |
Mustang SC Warriors 10F | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 20 |
2010 Girls I | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 19 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 16 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 13 |
Spurs FC 10G Grey | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 7 |
Pleasanton RAGE Premier | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 6 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 4 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10G Red | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Thunder 10F | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
ABSC Lightning Flash 2010G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 10G NC West | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 24 |
Mustang SC Thunder 10F | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 21 |
1974 NFC 10G Orange | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 21 |
Mustang SC Warriors 10F | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 20 |
Mustang SC Cheetahs 10F | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 18 |
Revolution 10G Yellow | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 16 |
2010 Girls I | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 14 |
Sheriffs FC 2010/11G | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 7 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 6 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 5 |
Spurs FC 10G Grey | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 10G Blue 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 16 |
Mustang SC 10G Elite II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
Benicia Arsenal 2010 Girls | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 12 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 11 |
Dublin United 10G Premier | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Thunder 10F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sonoma County Premier 2010 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10G Juventus Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Avalanche 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MSC Clippers 2010G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Warriors 10F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Demolishers 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 10G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 10G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Panthers Black 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC Cheetahs 10F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 10G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10G Juventus Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Girls Unite 2010G Energy Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TPSC Sharks 2010 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Impact 10 G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln FC 10G Pride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010G Strikers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 7 |
1974 NFC 10G Orange | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Select | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
10G Red | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Coast Soccer Klash '09/10 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 22 |
2010 Girls Diamond | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 19 |
Benicia Arsenal 2010 Girls | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 15 |
Cal Magic 2010G East | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 15 |
Mustang SC 10G Elite II | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 12 |
Dublin United 10G Premier | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 9 |
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 7 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10G White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 3 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
10G Red
|
6
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
09:30 am
U12 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
5
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
0
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Select
|
11:00 am
Kellman Fields
U12 Girls Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
2
1974 NFC 10G Orange
|
02:00 pm
Kellman Fields
U12 Girls Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
1
Mustang SC 10G Elite II
|
03:30 pm
Kellman Fields
U12 Girls Silver Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
2
Walnut Creek Surf 10G Blue 2
|
1
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
10:00 am
Heather Farm
U12 Girls Silver Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
1
Benicia Arsenal 2010 Girls
|
11:00 am
Kellman Fields
U12 Girls Silver Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
2
Dublin United 10G Premier
|
1
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
09:00 am
Fallon Sports Park
U12 Girls Silver Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
1
Walnut Creek Surf 10G Blue 2
|
09:30 am
Kellman Fields
U12 Girls Silver Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
4
Benicia Arsenal 2010 Girls
|
1
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
12:00 pm
Robert Semple Elementary School
U12 Girls Silver Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
0
Mustang SC 10G Elite II
|
3
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
01:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U12 Girls Silver Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
3
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
1
Dublin United 10G Premier
|
09:30 am
Robertson Park
U12 Girls Silver Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
Mustang SC Thunder 10F
|
0
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
11:05 am
Mustang Soccer Complex
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
3
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP
|
10:00 am
Kellman Fields
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
0
ABSC Lightning Flash 2010G
|
1
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
01:30 pm
Fielding West
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
Fremont Rush 2010G Blue
|
5
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
10:45 am
Karl Nordvick Park
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
1
Pleasanton RAGE 10 Orange
|
10:00 am
Robertson Park
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
7
Fusion SC 2010 Girls Gold
|
0
Diablo Valley FC 10G NC West
|
10:00 am
Robertson Park
U14 Girls Silver/Bronze |