Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 13 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 10 |
South Valley Chivas 12G | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
12G Pre-GA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 7 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2012G | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 6 |
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 3 |
FLS 12G Pre-NPL | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United G12 Cyclones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 12G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2012 Girls Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas 12G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spirits 12 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2012G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 12G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alliance 2012G Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G12Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Spirits 12 Blue | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 21 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 16 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 13 |
12G Pre-GA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 12 |
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 16 | 11 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 6 |
FLS 12G Pre-NPL | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 Girls - Elite | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 18 |
Rocklin FC 11G Navy NPL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 15 |
EDHSC 11G Gold | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 15 |
2011G DPL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 16 | 14 |
Dixon Leon SC 11G | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 7 |
2011 Girls Premier | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 4 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 12G Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 12G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Rockers 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2012G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Turlock Academia Jrs 12G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Spirits 12/11 PreECNL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 25 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 21 | 22 |
Spirits 12/11 PreECNL | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 21 | 20 |
2012 Girls Premier | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 18 |
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 17 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 24 | 13 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 10 |
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 20 | 10 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 7 |
12G Pre-GA | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 40 | 4 |
2012 Girls - Pride | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 15 | 26 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 23 |
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 22 | 17 |
2012 Girls - Pride | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 5 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
12G Pre-GA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
2012 Girls Diamond | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
2012 Girls - Pride | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 9 | 25 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 19 | 19 |
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 17 |
12G Pre-GA | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 10 |
2012 Girls Premier | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
3
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
3
EDHSC 12G Gold
|
11:45 am
Sierra Gardens
U10 Girls State/Gold |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green
|
1
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
09:00 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Girls State/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
2012 Girls - Pride
|
5
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
10:45 am
Sterling Point Park
U10 Girls State/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
12G Pre-GA
|
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
12:00 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Girls State Cup/Premier Cup/ Premier 2 |
2
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
4
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP
|
04:40 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Girls State Cup/Premier Cup/ Premier 2 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
3
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
2012 Girls Diamond
|
09:40 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Girls State Cup/Premier Cup/ Premier 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Valley Surf 12G Elite
|
2
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
12:30 pm
River Island Sports Park
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
4
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
Spirits 12/11 PreECNL
|
12:30 pm
William Jessup University
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
4
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
2
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL
|
11:00 am
William Jessup University
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
3
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
2
2011 Girls Premier
|
03:30 pm
William Jessup University
Premier - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
Dixon Leon SC 11G
|
11:00 am
William Jessup University
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
3
2011G DPL
|
1
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
01:30 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
2
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
9
2011 Girls - Elite
|
08:00 am
William Jessup University
Premier - Region 6 |
Friday, Apr 28 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 11G Navy NPL
|
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
05:30 pm
Premier - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
2
EDHSC 11G Gold
|
2
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
01:00 pm
CSD
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
4
EDHSC 11G Gold
|
09:30 am
William Jessup University
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
2
2011 Girls Premier
|
1
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
02:00 pm
South Valleys Regional Park Upper Fields
Premier - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
5
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL
|
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
2
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
4
12G Pre-GA
|
08:00 am
William Jessup University
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL
|
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
09:00 am
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
4
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I
|
08:00 am
Cokeva Fields
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
3
EDHSC 12G Gold
|
11:00 am
William Jessup University
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
FLS 12G Pre-NPL
|
12:30 pm
Cokeva Fields
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
8
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
11:30 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Spirits 12 Blue
|
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
01:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
5
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I
|
02:00 pm
William Jessup University
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
4
EDHSC 12G Gold
|
11:00 am
William Jessup University
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
6
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL
|
4
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
08:30 am
Margaret Azevedo Park
Pre -NPL 2 East |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
3
12G Pre-GA
|
08:00 am
William Jessup University
Pre -NPL 2 East |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
4
South Valley Chivas 12G
|
0
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
11:00 am
Burton Middle School
Pre -NPL 2 East |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
1
Valley Surf 12G Elite
|
2
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
12:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
Pre -NPL 2 East |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
7
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL
|
4
Blues 12G Pre-NPL
|
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Pre -NPL 2 East |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | FLS 12G Pre-NPL |
08:00 am
William Jessup University
Pre -NPL 2 East |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2012G |
11:00 am
William Jessup University
Pre -NPL 2 East |