Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United G12 Cyclones | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 12G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2012 Girls Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas 12G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spirits 12 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2012G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 12G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alliance 2012G Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G12Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9 |
2012G I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 17 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 |
2012G I | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 14 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 13 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 13 |
MVLA 13G Pride Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 8 |
MVLA 12G PSG White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 7 |
Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 6 |
SF United G12 Cyclones | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 25 |
SFEA 2012G Blue | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 20 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 14 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 12 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 12 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 9 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 5 |
2012G I | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012G I | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 10 |
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 8 |
Mancity G11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 5 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 12G Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 12G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Rockers 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2012G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Turlock Academia Jrs 12G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 9 |
2012G I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
SFEA 2012G Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFEA 2012G Blue | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 18 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
2012G I | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 13 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 7 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 19 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 9 | 15 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 12 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 10 |
MVLA 12G PSG White | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 9 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 39 | 3 |
SCB 2012G White | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 0 |
2012G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 12G Academy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 9 |
SFEA 2012G Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
2012G I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 9 |
2012G I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 6 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 3 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2012 G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 10 | 24 |
SFEA 2012G Blue | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 16 | 21 |
2012G I | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 16 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 29 | 15 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 9 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 7 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 6 |
Palo Alto SC 12/11G Blue Pre-Academy | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 36 | 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
0
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA
|
4
2012G I
|
10:15 am
Reed and Grant Sports Park
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy
|
1
2012G I
|
12:15 pm
Graham Middle School
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
4
2012G I
|
1
PSV Union FC Academy 2012
|
09:00 am
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
5
2012G I
|
0
SF Aftershocks 12G Black
|
11:30 am
Stratford School
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
2012G I
|
3
SFEA 2012G Blue
|
05:00 am
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
4
2012G I
|
7
MVLA 12G PSG Blue
|
08:00 am
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
3
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL
|
5
2012G I
|
03:30 pm
Cuernavaca Park
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
0
Palo Alto SC 12/11G Blue Pre-Academy
|
6
2012G I
|
10:00 am
Cubberley Community Center
U10G 1/2 Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
2
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA
|
5
2012G I
|
12:30 pm
Cabrillo MS
U10 Girls State/Gold |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
10
2012G I
|
2
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2012 G
|
04:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U10 Girls State/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
4
MVLA 12G PSG Blue
|
0
2012G I
|
02:45 pm
Graham Middle School
U10 Girls State/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
2012G I
|
0
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green
|
10:50 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Girls State Cup/Premier Cup/ Premier 2 |
4
Ajax United 12G Academy
|
1
2012G I
|
03:30 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Girls State Cup/Premier Cup/ Premier 2 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
3
SFEA 2012G Blue
|
1
2012G I
|
08:30 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Girls State Cup/Premier Cup/ Premier 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 21 | ||
4
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL
|
5
2012G I
|
04:00 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
0
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy
|
6
2012G I
|
08:00 am
Graham Middle School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
4
2012G I
|
3
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL
|
04:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
2012G I
|
2
SFEA 2012G Blue
|
01:00 pm
Venture Church
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
3
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA
|
2
2012G I
|
11:00 am
Reed and Grant Sports Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
5
2012G I
|
0
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy
|
04:20 pm
Venture Church
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
1
SFEA 2012G Blue
|
1
2012G I
|
03:00 pm
Beach Chalet
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
2012G I
|
3
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA
|
03:40 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
SFEA 2012G Blue
|
1
2012G I
|
04:30 pm
Morton Street Field
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
1
2012G I
|
6
MVLA 12G PSG Blue
|
02:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
5
2012G I
|
0
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G
|
10:30 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 14 | ||
6
2012G I
|
3
PSV Union FC Academy 2012
|
02:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Saturday, Jan 28 | ||
3
2012G I
|
0
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G
|
09:00 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Sunday, Jan 29 | ||
2
Mancity G11
|
4
2012G I
|
12:00 pm
Costaño School
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Saturday, Feb 4 | ||
1
PSV Union FC Academy 2012
|
0
2012G I
|
10:30 am
Greene MS
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Saturday, Feb 11 | ||
2
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G
|
2
2012G I
|
09:00 am
Port Royal Park
U11/U12 Girls Gold/Silver South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
2
2012G I
|
4
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL
|
01:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
4
2012G I
|
3
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA
|
09:00 am
Stratford School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2
SFEA 2012G Blue
|
1
2012G I
|
02:30 pm
Pollicita (Turf Field)
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
4
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL
|
0
2012G I
|
03:20 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
4
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL
|
2
2012G I
|
04:00 pm
All Saints Day School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
1
2012G I
|
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
02:50 pm
Venture Church
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
2
SF Seals 12G Black
|
1
2012G I
|
01:40 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward
Premier - Region 1/2 |
3
2012G I
|
3
SFEA 2012G Blue
|
10:25 am
Stratford School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
2
2012G I
|
3
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy
|
01:30 pm
Venture Church
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
7
SF Seals 12G Black
|
4
2012G I
|
08:00 am
Beach Chalet
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
2
MVLA 13G Pride Blue
|
2
2012G I
|
05:00 pm
Graham Middle School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
4
2012G I
|
2
SF United G12 Cyclones
|
02:00 pm
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
2012G I
|
0
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red
|
04:00 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
2
2012G I
|
2
SF Aftershocks 12G Black
|
03:30 pm
Stratford School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
2
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy
|
1
2012G I
|
02:00 pm
Shoreline Athletic Fields
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Friday, Nov 17 | ||
0
Santa Clara Sporting 13G Green
|
3
2012G I
|
06:30 pm
Reed and Grant Sports Park
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
2
MVLA 12G PSG White
|
6
2012G I
|
08:00 am
Graham Middle School
Premier - Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
2012G I
|
0
PSV Union FC Academy 2012
|
01:15 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
9
MVLA 12G PSG Blue
|
1
2012G I
|
12:30 pm
Graham Middle School
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
3
2012G I
|
4
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL
|
03:20 pm
Louise Van Meter Elementary
U12 Girls State/Premier |