Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2012G White | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 10 |
12G Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
VUSC 2012 Girls Premier | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
EDHSC 12G Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
2012 Girls - Pride | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Solano Surf 12G Blue | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 12G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 12 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 12G Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Carlos United SC 12G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Rockers 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2012 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G12 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 12G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 12G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Marin United '12 Girls Esteem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 12G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 12G Pre DPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
2012G Platinum 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 12G Gold | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012G Platinum 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 22 |
Union FC 12G Pre DPL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 19 |
2012 Girls - Pride | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 18 |
Roseville Premier 2012G White | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 16 |
Placer United 12G Gold | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 7 |
Davis Legacy 12G White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 27 | 6 |
Solano Surf 12G Blue | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 5 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 5 |
VUSC 2012 Girls Premier | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 12G Gold | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
Spirits 12 Blue | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
12G Pre-GA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 |
Cal Magic 2012G West | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
San Pablo Sharks | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spirits 13 Blue | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 24 |
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 13 | 22 |
Roseville Premier 2012G White | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 14 |
Union FC 12G Pre DPL | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 20 | 13 |
FLS 12G Pre-NPL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 12G White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 10 |
Blackhawks SC 12G JN | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 4 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 12G Purple | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
MUFC 2011/12G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
Ajax United 12G White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
West Coast Soccer '12 Pink | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 12G Pre-NPL | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 20 |
Union FC 12G Pre DPL | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 17 |
Roseville Premier 2012G White | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 16 |
Freedom 12 Blue | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 15 |
Rocklin FC 12G White | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 15 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 12 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL II | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 11 |
EDHSC 12G Blue | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 8 |
Blues 12G Navy | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 30 | 5 |
Spirits 12 Blue | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 12G White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 6 |
Freedom 12 Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
Roseville Premier 2012G White | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9 |
2012 Girls Premier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 6 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 15 | 26 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 23 |
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 22 | 17 |
2012 Girls - Pride | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 5 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 38 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 12G Purple | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 7 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
Madera United FC 12G Zapata | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
MUFC 2011/12G | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Girls - Pride | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 12 | 18 |
EDHSC 12G Blue | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 14 | 14 |
Rocklin FC 12G White | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 14 |
Spirits 13 Blue | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 19 | 13 |
IR Academy 12G Purple | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 11 |
Blues 12G Navy | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 10 |
ChicoCal 2012G Fire Cats | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 68 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
11
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
1
ChicoCal 2012G Fire Cats
|
02:45 pm
Simpson Park
U10G Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
3
EDHSC 12G Blue
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
08:00 am
CSD
U10G Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
1
Blues 12G Navy
|
10:15 am
Simpson Park
U10G Silver 1 |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
3
Rocklin FC 12G White
|
09:00 am
Simpson Park
U10G Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
0
2012 Girls - Pride
|
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
12:00 pm
Sterling Point Park
U10G Silver 1 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
3
Spirits 13 Blue
|
11:15 am
Simpson Park
U10G Silver 1 |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
1
Spirits 13 Blue
|
3
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
12:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10G Silver 1 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 12G White
|
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
10:45 am
Kathy Lund Park
U10G Silver 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
3
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
2
MUFC 2011/12G
|
01:30 pm
Simpson Park
U10 Girls Silver |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
5
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
0
Madera United FC 12G Zapata
|
12:45 pm
Simpson Park
U10 Girls Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
4
Valley Surf 12G Elite
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
05:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
U10 Girls Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
0
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
11:20 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
3
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
2
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL
|
02:50 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G
|
3
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
10:50 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 27 | ||
2
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I
|
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
09:50 am
Woodland Community Center
U10 Girls (2012) Group A (7v7) |
6
2012 Girls Premier
|
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
01:10 pm
Woodland Community Center
U10 Girls (2012) Group A (7v7) |
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
6
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier
|
04:30 pm
Woodland Community Center
U10 Girls (2012) Group A (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jul 17 | ||
3
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro
|
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
09:00 am
Place to Play
U11 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
2
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier
|
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
12:20 pm
Place to Play
U11 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
2
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma
|
03:40 pm
Place to Play
U11 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
4
Freedom 12 Blue
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
09:00 am
Orangevale Open
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
6
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
1
Rocklin FC 12G White
|
12:00 pm
Zimbelman Park
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
2
Roseville Premier 2012G White
|
10:00 am
Zimbelman Park
U11 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL II
|
3
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
12:00 pm
Dry Creek Community Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
4
Freedom 12 Blue
|
02:00 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
3
Rocklin FC 12G White
|
10:15 am
Zimbelman Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
5
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
0
Spirits 12 Blue
|
01:30 pm
Zimbelman Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Blues 12G Navy
|
3
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
12:30 pm
William Jessup University
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
FLS 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
08:00 am
Econome Family Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
1
Union FC 12G Pre DPL
|
05:30 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
1
EDHSC 12G Blue
|
09:00 am
Zimbelman Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2012G White
|
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
12:30 pm
Stizzo Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jul 31 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
0
MUFC 2011/12G
|
10:40 am
River Island Sports Park
U11 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
6
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
1
West Coast Soccer '12 Pink
|
02:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
U11 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
1
Ajax United 12G White
|
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
05:20 pm
River Island Sports Park
U11 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
2
Rocklin FC 12G White
|
12:00 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
3
FLS 12G Pre-NPL
|
12:30 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
6
Spirits 13 Blue
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
11:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
6
Union FC 12G Pre DPL
|
12:15 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
0
Roseville Premier 2012G White
|
12:30 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Blackhawks SC 12G JN
|
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
09:00 am
Luttig Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
Rocklin FC 12G White | IR Academy 12G Purple |
10:30 am
Kathy Lund Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
3
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
09:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
4
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
12:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 25 | ||
3
Spirits 12 Blue
|
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
09:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
1
Cal Magic 2012G West
|
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
0
San Pablo Sharks
|
5
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
04:30 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 12G White
|
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
09:30 am
Davis Legacy Tournaments
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
3
2012 Girls - Pride
|
12:00 pm
Zimbelman Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
4
Roseville Premier 2012G White
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
01:00 pm
Maidu Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
4
Union FC 12G Pre DPL
|
09:00 am
Zimbelman Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
VUSC 2012 Girls Premier
|
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
05:00 pm
Horse Creek (Comp) Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
3
2012G Platinum 1
|
03:00 pm
Zimbelman Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
1
Solano Surf 12G Blue
|
10:45 am
Zimbelman Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
1
Placer United 12G Gold
|
2
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
02:20 pm
Dry Creek Community Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 12G Gold
|
3
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
12:00 pm
Dutra Southeast
U12 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
3
Union FC 12G Pre DPL
|
01:00 pm
Zimbelman Park
U12 Girls Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
5
2012G Platinum 1
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
10:00 am
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U12 Girls Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
2
12G Blue
|
1
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
10:30 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
1
VUSC 2012 Girls Premier
|
10:15 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
Placer United 12G Gold | IR Academy 12G Purple |
10:40 am
Dry Creek Community Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
7
Roseville Premier 2012G White
|
0
IR Academy 12G Purple
|
10:00 am
Central Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
IR Academy 12G Purple | EDHSC 12G Blue |
12:00 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
IR Academy 12G Purple | Solano Surf 12G Blue |
12:30 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
IR Academy 12G Purple | 2012 Girls - Pride |
12:30 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
IR Academy 12G Purple | 12G Blue |
09:00 am
Lawrence Park 9v9
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
Solano Surf 12G Blue | IR Academy 12G Purple |
12:30 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |