Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12G Pre-GA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Walnut Creek Surf 12G Blue | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 12G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 12G Zapata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
Madera United FC 12G Zapata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
South Valley Chivas 12G | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
12G Pre-GA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12G Pre-GA | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 22 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 16 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2012G | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 8 |
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 7 |
South Valley Chivas 12G | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
Santa Rosa United 12G Gold | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
Walnut Creek Surf 13G Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
Placer United 12G Gold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 13/12G Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Santa Rosa United 12G Blue | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 12G Galaxy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 12G Academy | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 22 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 20 |
South Valley Chivas 2011G Navy | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 15 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G11 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 12 |
Ajax United 11G White | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 9 |
Valley Surf 11G Black | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 55 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 12G Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 12G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Rockers 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Girls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 12G Navy Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2012/2011G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2012G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Turlock Academia Jrs 12G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Girls Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 |
Diablo Valley FC 12G Delta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 9 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
12G Pre-GA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
South Valley United G12 Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas 2011G Navy | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 22 |
Kings County 11G Orange | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 21 |
11G GA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 16 |
COSC 11G Premier | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 8 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 8 |
South Valley Chivas 11G | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G11 DPL | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11G GA | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 9 | 25 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 7 | 22 |
Kings County 11G White | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 17 | 21 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G11 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 15 |
Tulare Force 2011 Girls Blue | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 50 | 3 |
Turlock Academia Jrs 11G | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 9 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas 12G | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 4 | 28 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 65 | 5 | 25 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G12 Academy | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 19 | 18 |
South Valley United G12 Black | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 9 |
CCSA 2012G Black | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 |
CCSA 2012G White(K) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 9 |
Turlock Academia Jrs 12G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 6 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 3 |
CCSA 2012G Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
19
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
CCSA 2012G Black
|
08:00 am
Buchanan High School
U10 Girls State/Gold |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
2
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
01:30 pm
Simpson Park
U10 Girls State/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
2
Turlock Academia Jrs 12G
|
09:30 am
Buchanan High School
U10 Girls State/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier
|
1
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
10:50 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Girls State Cup/Premier Cup/ Premier 2 |
3
EDHSC 12G Gold
|
0
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
03:30 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Girls State Cup/Premier Cup/ Premier 2 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
5
MVLA 12G PSG Blue
|
08:30 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U10 Girls State Cup/Premier Cup/ Premier 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 6 | ||
0
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G11
|
8
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
12:00 pm
Riverway Sports Park
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
3
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
Kings County 11G White
|
09:30 am
Buchanan High School
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
0
Tulare Force 2011 Girls Blue
|
8
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
10:00 am
Elk Bayou Soccer Complex
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
7
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
Turlock Academia Jrs 11G
|
03:30 pm
Buchanan High School
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
2
11G GA
|
0
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
12:30 pm
Roger Oraze Elementary
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
3
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G11
|
03:30 pm
Cedarwood elementary
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
0
Turlock Academia Jrs 11G
|
3
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
05:00 pm
Academica Soccer Fields
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
8
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
Tulare Force 2011 Girls Blue
|
12:30 pm
Cedarwood elementary
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
2
Kings County 11G White
|
1
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
09:00 am
Hanford Soccer Complex
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
1
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
11G GA
|
11:00 am
Cedarwood elementary
U11 Girls Silver Region 7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
2
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
2
COSC 11G Premier
|
02:00 pm
Buchanan High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Monday, Sep 12 | ||
3
COSC 11G Premier
|
3
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
06:30 pm
Buchanan High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
4
Kings County 11G Orange
|
0
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
09:00 am
Hanford Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
0
11G GA
|
0
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
11:00 am
Clovis East High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
South Valley Chivas 11G
|
12:30 pm
Buchanan High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
6
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
ALBION SC Central Valley G11 DPL
|
08:00 am
Buchanan High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
0
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
South Valley Chivas 2011G Navy
|
02:00 pm
Buchanan High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
3
South Valley Chivas 2011G Navy
|
0
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
09:00 am
Riverway Sports Park
Gold - Region 7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 21 | ||
2
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
12G Pre-GA
|
12:30 pm
Buchanan High School
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
9
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G12
|
11:00 am
Buchanan High School
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
8
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
South Valley United G12 Black
|
11:00 am
Buchanan High School
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 7 | ||
10
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
Diablo Valley FC 12G Delta
|
09:50 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U11 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
1
2012 Girls Premier
|
0
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
01:10 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U11 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
0
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL
|
04:30 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U11 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jul 16 | ||
5
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 13/12G Gold
|
10:40 am
Place to Play
U12 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
5
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma
|
02:00 pm
Place to Play
U12 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
1
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL II
|
04:30 pm
Place to Play
U12 Girls (2012) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
4
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
Valley Surf 12G Elite
|
02:00 pm
Clovis Elementary
Pre -NPL Central Valley |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
4
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
South Valley Chivas 12G
|
11:00 am
Clovis Elementary
Pre -NPL Central Valley |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
2
12G Pre-GA
|
03:30 pm
Clovis Elementary
Pre -NPL Central Valley |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
6
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
3
Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2012G
|
11:00 am
Clovis Elementary
Pre -NPL Central Valley |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
South Valley Chivas 12G
|
2
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
10:30 am
Burton Middle School
Pre -NPL Central Valley |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
0
Valley Surf 12G Elite
|
2
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
05:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
Pre -NPL Central Valley |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
0
Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2012G
|
5
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
04:00 pm
Ballenitas Park
Pre -NPL Central Valley |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
2
12G Pre-GA
|
08:00 am
Granite Park
Pre -NPL Central Valley |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
3
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
2
Madera United FC 12G Zapata
|
09:30 am
Clovis Elementary
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
South Valley Chivas 12G
|
4
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
11:00 am
Burton Middle School
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
3
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
12G Pre-GA
|
11:00 am
Clovis Elementary
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
0
Walnut Creek Surf 12G Blue
|
5
COSC 12G Pre-NPL
|
01:30 pm
Heather Farm
Pre-NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | COSC 12G Pre-NPL |
02:00 pm
Robertson Park
Pre-NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | Diablo Valley FC 12G NP |
12:30 pm
Clovis Elementary
Pre-NPL 1 East |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 12G Pre-GA |
09:30 am
Clovis Elementary
Pre-NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | COSC 12G Pre-NPL |
02:40 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Pre-NPL 1 East |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL |
12:30 pm
Clovis Elementary
Pre-NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL |
12:30 pm
Clovis Elementary
Pre-NPL 1 East |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
EDHSC 12G Gold | COSC 12G Pre-NPL |
11:00 am
CSD
Pre-NPL 1 East |