Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
2012 Girls Red | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Mustang SC 12G Elite I | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Marin FC G12Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 12G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 12G Zapata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
2012 Girls Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Mustang SC 12G Elite I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 12G Blue | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 21 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 18 |
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 18 |
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 16 |
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 12 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 7 |
Mustang SC 12G Elite I | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 6 |
2012 Girls Red | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 4 |
Alliance 2012G Navy | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Girls Red | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Pacific FC Tigers 11G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
CVSJ 12G Cobras | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
OV Toros FC 2012G Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 12 | 27 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 19 |
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Girls | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 25 | 14 |
Pleasanton RAGE 12 Pre-ECNL | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 14 |
2012 Girls Red | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 39 | 9 |
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madera United FC 12G Zapata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spirits 12/11 PreECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G12Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 12 Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 12G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United G12 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2012 Girls Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls - Pride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 22 |
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Girls | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 16 |
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 15 |
2012 Girls Red | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 6 |
Pleasanton RAGE 12 Pre-ECNL | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 12G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 9 |
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Girls | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 6 |
2012 Girls Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1 |
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 Girls Diamond | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 27 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 14 | 25 |
Walnut Creek Surf 12G Blue | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 15 | 24 |
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 18 | 24 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 23 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2012 G | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 20 | 19 |
Dublin United 12G Green | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 29 | 18 |
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 16 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12G Premier | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 37 | 8 |
2012 Girls Red | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 47 | 8 |
Alliance 2012G Navy | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 59 | 3 |
FCA 12G Blue | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 107 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
VUSC 2012 Girls Premier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
2012 Girls Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 3 |
Force North 12G | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 9 |
2012 Girls Red | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 6 |
Mustang SC 12G Elite II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
West Coast 2012 Windbreakers | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 12G Blue | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 14 | 24 |
Cal Magic 2012G East | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 16 |
Dublin United 12G Green | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 28 | 13 |
2012 Girls Red | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 23 | 12 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 12 |
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
Mustang SC 12G Elite II | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 7 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12G Premier | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1 |
Highlanders 2012G Purple | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
4
Cal Magic 2012G East
|
0
2012 Girls Red
|
08:00 am
Wilder Fields
U10G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
2012 Girls Red
|
0
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL
|
01:50 pm
U10G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Mustang SC 12G Elite II
|
4
2012 Girls Red
|
02:20 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U10G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
7
Walnut Creek Surf 12G Blue
|
5
2012 Girls Red
|
11:00 am
El Divisadero
U10G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
2012 Girls Red
|
1
Highlanders 2012G Purple
|
04:10 pm
U10G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
5
2012 Girls Red
|
3
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL
|
10:30 am
Bret Harte Middle School
U10G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12G Premier | 2012 Girls Red |
08:00 am
U10G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
2
2012 Girls Red
|
6
Dublin United 12G Green
|
03:15 pm
Bret Harte Middle School
U10G 3/4 Silver 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
5
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL
|
3
2012 Girls Red
|
04:30 pm
Oak Meadow Park
U10 Girls Silver |
Sunday, Sep 26 | ||
2
2012 Girls Red
|
1
Mustang SC 12G Elite II
|
01:45 pm
Bret Harte Middle School
U10 Girls Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
3
West Coast 2012 Windbreakers
|
6
2012 Girls Red
|
09:00 am
Legacy Sports Fields
U10 Girls Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
6
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro
|
1
2012 Girls Red
|
11:20 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
8
2012 Girls Red
|
5
Force North 12G
|
02:50 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
4
VUSC 2012 Girls Premier
|
3
2012 Girls Red
|
10:50 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
2012 Girls Red
|
5
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Girls
|
04:00 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
9
Mustang SC 12G Pre-ECNL
|
1
2012 Girls Red
|
01:50 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
2012 Girls Red
|
1
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL
|
02:40 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
0
2012 Girls Red
|
3
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP
|
02:40 pm
Alameda Point Fields
Premier - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
5
2012 Girls Red
|
1
Pleasanton RAGE 12 Pre-ECNL
|
01:15 pm
Alameda Point Fields
Premier - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
5
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red
|
0
2012 Girls Red
|
10:40 am
Ruby Bridges Elementary School (Bayport Fields)
Premier - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
3
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Girls
|
2
2012 Girls Red
|
01:30 pm
Benicia Community Park
Premier - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
0
2012 Girls Red
|
2
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red
|
04:00 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
Premier - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
5
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP
|
0
2012 Girls Red
|
02:20 pm
Marathon (Tesoro) Fields
Premier - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
Pleasanton RAGE 12 Pre-ECNL
|
3
2012 Girls Red
|
02:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
Premier - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
2012 Girls Red
|
3
Benicia Arsenal 2012 Girls
|
09:20 am
Edna Brewer Middle School
Premier - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
3
2012 Girls Red
|
0
Pacific FC Tigers 11G
|
09:00 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U11(2012)/U12 Girls (2011) 9v9 Group A |
6
2012 Girls Red
|
2
OV Toros FC 2012G Black
|
12:20 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U11(2012)/U12 Girls (2011) 9v9 Group A |
0
CVSJ 12G Cobras
|
2
2012 Girls Red
|
03:40 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U11(2012)/U12 Girls (2011) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
0
2012 Girls Red
|
5
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP
|
10:40 am
Edna Brewer Middle School
Pre -NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
5
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL
|
0
2012 Girls Red
|
10:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Pre -NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
1
2012 Girls Red
|
3
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL
|
10:40 am
Edna Brewer Middle School
Pre -NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
Alliance 2012G Navy
|
3
2012 Girls Red
|
10:15 am
Tom Bates Regional Sports Complex
Pre -NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
0
2012 Girls Red
|
2
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL
|
04:00 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
Pre -NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
3
Mustang SC 12G Elite I
|
0
2012 Girls Red
|
03:10 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
Pre -NPL East Bay |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
4
Walnut Creek Surf 12G Blue
|
0
2012 Girls Red
|
11:00 am
Heather Farm
Pre -NPL East Bay |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
1
2012 Girls Red
|
1
Revolution 12G Blue Pre-NPL
|
10:40 am
Edna Brewer Middle School
Pre -NPL East Bay |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
2012 Girls Red
|
3
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL
|
01:20 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Mustang SC 12G Elite I
|
2
2012 Girls Red
|
01:50 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red
|
1
2012 Girls Red
|
09:20 am
Edna Brewer Middle School
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL
|
1
2012 Girls Red
|
08:00 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
Pre -NPL 2 West |
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
8
2012 Girls Red
|
3
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma
|
01:20 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
Pre -NPL 2 West |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
Marin FC G12Blue | 2012 Girls Red |
10:30 am
Marin Academy
Pre -NPL 2 West |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro | 2012 Girls Red |
09:00 am
Lawrence E.Jones Middle School
Pre -NPL 2 West |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
2012 Girls Red | Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL |
08:00 am
Edna Brewer Middle School
Pre -NPL 2 West |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
2012 Girls Red | Mustang SC 12G Elite I |
08:00 am
Edna Brewer Middle School
Pre -NPL 2 West |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 2012 Girls Red |
10:15 am
All Saints Day School
Pre -NPL 2 West |