Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B11Red | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 11/12B Premier | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 12 |
RP KINGS WHITE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 9 |
Napa United 11B Elite | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 8 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Real Madrid | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 |
North Coast FC 11B Blue | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
Santa Rosa United 11B Blue | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 11B Flores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Delta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B11Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Rapids '11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCYSC Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley United 11 Boys Orange- AR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Breakers 11B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 11B Barcitas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SVU Alvarez 11 Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
CCYSC Atlas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 6 |
2011 Boys II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
Solano Surf 11B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa United Pre-Academy 11/12B Premier | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 22 |
Marin FC B11Red | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 15 |
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 15 |
North Coast FC 11B Blue | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 3 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Real Madrid | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Condors B10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 15 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10B NPL | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-RED-NPL | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 6 |
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa United 11B Gold | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 19 |
Marin FC B11Blue | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 17 |
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
North Coast FC 11B Blue | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 23 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2011B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 21 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 12 | 21 |
1974 NFC 11B Black | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 31 | 11 |
HYSL Premier Blue Knights 11B | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 5 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Premier | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 32 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napa Soccer Academy 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
Breakers 11B Purple | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2011B-WHITE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Breakers 11B Purple
|
4
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
08:45 am
Manor Elementary
U12 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
5
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
0
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2011B-WHITE
|
05:00 pm
Snow Elementary School
U12 Boys Silver |
2
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys
|
6
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
09:00 am
Wilson Ranch Soccer Park - 7955 Cameron Dr, Windsor
U12 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 18 | ||
6
Condors B10
|
0
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
06:15 pm
Cutino Park
U13/U14 Boys South |
Sunday, Jun 25 | ||
5
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-RED-NPL
|
1
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
10:00 am
U13/U14 Boys South |
Saturday, Jul 8 | ||
0
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
9
Condors B10
|
04:00 pm
Redwood Middle School - Turf
U13/U14 Boys South |
Sunday, Jul 23 | ||
0
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
8
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-RED-NPL
|
10:00 am
Harvest Middle School
U13/U14 Boys South |
Saturday, Jul 29 | ||
1
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
5
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10B NPL
|
04:00 pm
Redwood Middle School - Turf
U13/U14 Boys South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
6
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
0
Atletico Santa Rosa Real Madrid
|
11:00 am
Redwood Middle School - Turf
Gold - Region 5 |
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
5
Napa United Pre-Academy 11/12B Premier
|
11:00 am
Harvest Middle School
Gold - Region 5 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
0
Marin FC B11Red
|
1
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
05:00 pm
Terra Linda High School
Gold - Region 5 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
3
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
0
North Coast FC 11B Blue
|
02:15 pm
Harvest Middle School
Gold - Region 5 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
Atletico Santa Rosa Real Madrid
|
6
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
01:00 pm
Franklin Park
Gold - Region 5 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
Napa United Pre-Academy 11/12B Premier
|
1
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
01:00 pm
Silverado Middle School - Turf
Gold - Region 5 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
3
Marin FC B11Red
|
12:15 pm
Napa High School
Gold - Region 5 |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
0
North Coast FC 11B Blue
|
3
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
12:00 pm
Lucchesi Soccer Field
Gold - Region 5 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
0
CCYSC Atlas
|
01:00 pm
Harvest Middle School
U13 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Solano Surf 11B White
|
5
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
04:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
2011 Boys II
|
1
Napa Soccer Academy 11
|
10:00 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
U13 Boys Gold |