Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2009B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09B Renegades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 09B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FSC 09B Real Santa Rosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 09B IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B09Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mission IFC 09B Los Del Barrio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rowdies 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 09B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fremont YSC 09B ID I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009 Boys III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 09 K WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 09B ADP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 13 |
Richmond United Raptors | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 12 |
HYSL Premier White COLTS 09B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
San Ramon FC 09B Red | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 8 |
Dublin United 09B Black | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
EB B09 Premier | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 6 |
ABSC Lightning SWB United 2009B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 6 |
U15 IFC Tecos Giants Boys | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 20 | 3 |
Mustang SC Resistance 09M | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Fremont YSC 09B ID II | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 09B NC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Alliance 2009B Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2009B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Resistance 09M | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 13 |
Dublin United 09B Green | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 13 |
San Ramon FC 09B Red | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 12 |
Eclipse 2009 Boys | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 9 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 9 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richmond United Los Rayos | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 14 | 22 |
EB B09 Premier | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 19 |
Diablo Valley United 09B East | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 15 |
Bay Oaks Boys 2009 Genesis A | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 25 | 15 |
INTER 09 Boys | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 23 | 11 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 8 |
Dublin United 09B Green | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 32 | 5 |
Fremont YSC 09B ID II | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 49 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 09 Yellow JM NPL | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 15 |
Elk Grove United SC 09 Blue JS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 12 |
VUSC 2009 Boys Premier | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 9 |
MUFC 09B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 9 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 6 |
1974 NFC 09B Orange | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
Sierra Gold SC Scorpions 09B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 3 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blackhawks 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2009B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2009 Boys Maroon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B09 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley United 09B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Breakers 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009 Boys IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mavericks 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Real Atletico FC 2009 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EB B09 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra United 09B SPURRIER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 09B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 09B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 09B Villafan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thunderbolts 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa Sport 2009- A- Evolution | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 09B WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Resistance 09M | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
HYSL Premier Blue COLTS 09B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 6 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 |
Diablo Valley United 09B East | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Avalanche '09 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 9 | 24 |
San Ramon FC 09B Red | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 14 | 23 |
Mustang SC Resistance 09M | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 20 | 22 |
2009 Boys IV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 17 |
HYSL Premier White COLTS 09B | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 28 | 14 |
Fusion SC 2009 Boys Maroon | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 12 |
Walnut Creek FS 2008/09B - Elliott | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 27 | 12 |
Diablo Valley United 09B East | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 40 | 10 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 28 | 9 |
EB B09 Premier | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 39 | 4 |
Fremont YSC 09B ID II | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 63 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 24 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Avalanche '09 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 21 |
bad team, do not use | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 19 | 19 |
Mustang SC Resistance 09M | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 16 | 14 |
Ajax East Bay 09B Phoenix | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 31 | 11 |
Fusion SC 2009 Boys Maroon | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 9 |
San Ramon FC 09B Red | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 40 | 5 |
Dublin United 09B Elite | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 09B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B09Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Pablo Aztecas Jr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009 Boys III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra United 09B SPURRIER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08/09 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mavericks 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 09B Villafan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 09B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2009B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Avalanche '09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East San Jose FC 09B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U13 Boys Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Resistance 09M | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 9 | 23 |
2009 Boys Sapphire | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 12 | 22 |
Benicia Arsenal 2009 Boys | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 22 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 21 | 18 |
Fusion SC 2009 Boys Maroon | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 34 | 10 |
San Ramon FC 09B Red | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 31 | 6 |
Dublin United 09B Elite | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 4 |
Ajax East Bay 09B Phoenix | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 45 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dublin United 09B Green | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
Spurs FC 09B Grey | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
Mavericks 09B Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Friday, Sep 17 | ||
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
4
Dublin United 09B Green
|
05:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
7
Spurs FC 09B Grey
|
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
04:10 pm
Cerrito Vista Park
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
0
Mavericks 09B Black
|
05:00 am
U13 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
7
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Avalanche '09
|
1
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
03:00 pm
Legacy Sports Fields
U13 Boys Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
4
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
1
Fusion SC 2009 Boys Maroon
|
03:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U13 Boys Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
1
San Ramon FC 09B Red
|
5
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
10:00 am
Rancho Community Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
4
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
2
Mustang SC Resistance 09M
|
05:00 pm
Val Vista Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
0
Fusion SC 2009 Boys Maroon
|
5
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
08:00 am
Robertson Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Friday, May 6 | ||
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
0
Dublin United 09B Elite
|
06:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U13 Boys Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
3
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
1
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Avalanche '09
|
11:00 am
Val Vista Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
6
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
1
Ajax East Bay 09B Phoenix
|
09:00 am
Val Vista Park
U13 Boys Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
4
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
1
bad team, do not use
|
03:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U13 Boys Bronze Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
6
Mustang SC Resistance 09M
|
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
11:50 am
Sycamore Valley Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
6
HYSL Premier Blue COLTS 09B
|
03:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
2
Diablo Valley United 09B East
|
11:00 am
Val Vista Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jan 22 | ||
2
1974 NFC 09B Orange
|
1
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
02:00 pm
Newark Sportsfield Park
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Saturday, Jan 28 | ||
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
8
VUSC 2009 Boys Premier
|
07:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Sunday, Jan 29 | ||
2
Sierra Gold SC Scorpions 09B
|
1
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
06:00 pm
El Dorado High School
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Saturday, Feb 4 | ||
7
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
02:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Saturday, Feb 25 | ||
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
6
MUFC 09B
|
07:30 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
4
Bay Oaks Boys 2009 Genesis A
|
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
10:00 am
Hornet Field
Bronze 2 - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
1
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
4
EB B09 Premier
|
11:00 am
Val Vista Park
Bronze 2 - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
3
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
4
Richmond United Los Rayos
|
11:00 am
Val Vista Park
Bronze 2 - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
1
Dublin United 09B Green
|
1
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
10:00 am
Fallon Sports Park
Bronze 2 - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
3
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
4
Diablo Valley United 09B East
|
01:00 pm
Val Vista Park
Bronze 2 - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
INTER 09 Boys
|
3
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
01:00 pm
DAN FOLEY
Bronze 2 - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
0
Diablo Valley United 09B East
|
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
03:00 pm
Hidden Lakes Park
Bronze 2 - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
0
Fremont YSC 09B ID II
|
03:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
3
Bay Oaks Boys 2009 Genesis A
|
03:00 pm
Val Vista Park
Bronze 2 - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
5
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
4
Dublin United 09B Green
|
09:00 am
Val Vista Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
4
Mustang SC Resistance 09M
|
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
01:00 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
1
Eclipse 2009 Boys
|
05:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Bronze - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
0
San Ramon FC 09B Red
|
12:00 pm
Ken Mercer Sports Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
3
Dublin United 09B Green
|
1
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
03:00 pm
Fallon Sports Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
1
Mustang SC Resistance 09M
|
09:00 am
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Bronze - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
2
San Ramon FC 09B Red
|
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
12:00 pm
San Ramon Sports Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
1
Eclipse 2009 Boys
|
3
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
09:00 am
Wilder Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
4
Diablo Valley FC 09B NC
|
09:00 am
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2009B
|
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
01:00 pm
King Track and Field
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Alliance 2009B Red
|
2
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
08:30 am
MLK Luther King Jr. Park
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |