Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palo Alto SC 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 09B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 09 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JASA Jrs 2009B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Strikers 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 09B Villafan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Los Banos 2009B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Tahoe FC Impact | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2009B-RED | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 09B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009B Platinum 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SURF 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09B White | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 12 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Green | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
Sierra Gold SC Scorpions 09B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Union FC 09B ADP | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
49er United Heat | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1 |
Blues 09B Navy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 09 Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
Blues 09B Navy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4 |
Sierra Surf 2009B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
2009 Boys Gold | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2009B Black | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 24 |
Revolution 09 Blue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 18 |
09B Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 16 |
2009B Platinum 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 13 |
NSS Kaos '09 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 11 |
EDHSC 09B Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 8 |
Blackhawks 09 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 8 |
Blues 09B Navy | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 36 | 3 |
2009 Boys Gold | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 09B Orange | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 19 |
South Tahoe FC Impact | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 16 |
Placer United 09B Gold | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 14 |
USA Stars Academy 09B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 15 | 13 |
09B Blue | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
Valley Surf 09B Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 10 |
EDHSC 09B Blue | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 9 |
Blackhawks 09 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 8 |
Blues 09B Navy | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09B Renegades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 09B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2009B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2009B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Marin United '09 Boys Intrepid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Energy Blue 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Green II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 09B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Pablo Aztecas Jr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 09B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 09B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09 Boys Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 09 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 09 Yellow JM NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 9 |
Woodland SC 09B Orange | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Rocklin FC 09B Navy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
Blues 09B Navy | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2009B Green | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 24 |
South Tahoe FC Impact | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 22 |
BUSC 2009B Black | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 13 | 21 |
EDHSC 09B Blue | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 28 | 15 |
09B Renegades | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 15 |
NSS Kaos '09 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 13 |
Placer United 09B Gold | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 13 |
Blues 09B Navy | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 36 | 6 |
TRU FC 09 Boys | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2 |
2009B Platinum 1 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009B Platinum 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 21 |
09B Red | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 17 |
EDHSC 09B Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 15 |
Blues 09B Navy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 12 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 11 |
Solano Surf 09B White | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 10 |
Blackhawks 09 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 6 |
Sierra Surf 2009B | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1 |
Legends SC 09B-A | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 09B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B09Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Pablo Aztecas Jr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009 Boys III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra United 09B SPURRIER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08/09 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mavericks 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 09B Villafan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 09B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2009B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Avalanche '09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East San Jose FC 09B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U13 Boys Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09B Renegades | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 9 |
Blackhawks SC 09B NL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
Blues 09B Navy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09B Renegades | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 11 | 26 |
EDHSC 09B Blue | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 17 | 24 |
Natomas FA 09B Academy 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 14 | 21 |
USA Stars Academy 09B | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 22 | 20 |
Blues 09B Navy | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 21 | 16 |
2009B Platinum 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 23 | 16 |
Woodland SC 09B Orange | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 11 |
Legends SC 09B-A | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 9 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 46 | 6 |
Solano Surf 09B White | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 42 | 6 |
IR Academy 09B Purple | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 63 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
6
Blues 09B Navy
|
0
Solano Surf 09B White
|
08:00 am
Cokeva Fields
Silver - Region 6 |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
2
USA Stars Academy 09B
|
11:40 am
Cokeva Fields
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion
|
5
Blues 09B Navy
|
11:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
5
Blues 09B Navy
|
1
Legends SC 09B-A
|
01:30 pm
Cokeva Fields
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
0
IR Academy 09B Purple
|
7
Blues 09B Navy
|
05:45 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
4
2009B Platinum 2
|
4
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:00 am
Kunsting Park
Silver - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
4
09B Renegades
|
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
02:00 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
1
Natomas FA 09B Academy 1
|
09:50 am
William Jessup University
Silver - Region 6 |
Friday, Dec 3 | ||
5
EDHSC 09B Blue
|
4
Blues 09B Navy
|
07:30 pm
Promontory
Silver - Region 6 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
2
Woodland SC 09B Orange
|
09:50 am
William Jessup University
Silver - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion
|
5
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Blackhawks SC 09B NL
|
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
06:30 pm
DERR-OKAMOTO PARK
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
5
09B Renegades
|
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
01:45 pm
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
U13 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
0
Legends SC 09B-A
|
7
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:00 am
Hamilton Park
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
8
EDHSC 09B Blue
|
12:00 pm
William Jessup University
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
0
Blackhawks 09
|
3
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:00 am
Foothill High School
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
Sierra Surf 2009B | Blues 09B Navy |
12:00 pm
Lazy 5 Regional Park
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
7
Blues 09B Navy
|
1
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion
|
02:00 pm
William Jessup University
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
2
Solano Surf 09B White
|
10:00 am
William Jessup University
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
1
2009B Platinum 2
|
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:00 am
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
5
09B Red
|
08:00 am
William Jessup University
U13 Boys Silver Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Blues 09B Navy
|
2
NSS Kaos '09
|
01:30 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
6
09B Renegades
|
3
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:00 am
Bill Conlin Sports Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
6
Blues 09B Navy
|
0
TRU FC 09 Boys
|
03:15 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
3
EDHSC 09B Blue
|
11:30 am
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
7
South Tahoe FC Impact
|
3
Blues 09B Navy
|
02:00 pm
Lake Tahoe Community College
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
6
BUSC 2009B Black
|
05:00 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
Placer United 09B Gold
|
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
03:00 pm
Del Oro High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
6
Roseville Premier 2009B Green
|
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:30 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
5
Blues 09B Navy
|
4
2009B Platinum 1
|
03:15 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
8
Elk Grove United SC 09 Yellow JM NPL
|
0
Blues 09B Navy
|
12:45 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
0
Blues 09B Navy
|
1
Woodland SC 09B Orange
|
05:00 pm
William Jessup University
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
4
Rocklin FC 09B Navy
|
01:30 pm
Cokeva Fields
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
3
Placer United 09B Gold
|
01:30 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
2
Valley Surf 09B Black
|
01:30 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
5
Woodland SC 09B Orange
|
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
12:45 pm
Woodland Community Center
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
3
EDHSC 09B Blue
|
0
Blues 09B Navy
|
01:45 pm
Promontory
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
5
USA Stars Academy 09B
|
01:30 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
Blues 09B Navy | 09B Blue |
01:30 pm
Cokeva Fields
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
4
South Tahoe FC Impact
|
0
Blues 09B Navy
|
02:45 pm
South Tahoe Middle School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
4
Blackhawks 09
|
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
09:00 am
Mira Loma
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
1
2009 Boys Gold
|
05:00 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
4
NSS Kaos '09
|
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
01:00 pm
California Soccer Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
4
2009B Platinum 1
|
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
08:00 pm
Oasis Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
6
EDHSC 09B Blue
|
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
04:30 pm
Promontory
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
6
09B Blue
|
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
01:00 pm
Sutter Union High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
7
Blackhawks 09
|
03:30 pm
Cokeva Fields
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
6
BUSC 2009B Black
|
12:30 pm
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
0
Blues 09B Navy
|
2
Revolution 09 Blue
|
08:00 am
William Jessup University
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
8
Revolution 09 Blue
|
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
08:30 am
Heron Landing Community Park
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
4
Blues 09B Navy
|
2
Sierra Surf 2009B Blue
|
11:00 am
William Jessup University
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Blues 09B Navy
|
2
2009 Boys Gold
|
11:00 am
Cokeva Fields
U15 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
Blues 09B Navy
|
2
Union FC 09B ADP
|
08:00 am
Cokeva Fields
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
1
09B White
|
0
Blues 09B Navy
|
03:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
Blues 09B Navy | Sierra Gold SC Scorpions 09B |
08:00 am
William Jessup University
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
Blues 09B Navy | Roseville Premier 2009B Green |
03:15 pm
Cokeva Fields
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
Union FC 09B ADP | Blues 09B Navy |
08:40 am
Larchmont Community Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
Blues 09B Navy | 49er United Heat |
10:00 am
William Jessup University
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Blues 09B Navy | 09B White |
01:30 pm
William Jessup University
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
49er United Heat | Blues 09B Navy |
01:10 pm
Railhead Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
Roseville Premier 2009B Green | Blues 09B Navy |
09:00 am
Veterans Park North
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
Sierra Gold SC Scorpions 09B | Blues 09B Navy |
10:00 am
El Dorado High School
Silver - Region 6 East |