Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2009B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09B Renegades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 09B Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Lemoore B09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FSC 09B Real Santa Rosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 09B IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B09Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mission IFC 09B Los Del Barrio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rowdies 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 09B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fremont YSC 09B ID I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009 Boys III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 09 K WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 09B ADP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 12 |
Revolution 09B Yellow | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Fusion SC 2009 Boys Maroon | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
Dublin United 09B Green | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 23 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 16 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 14 |
Solano Surf 09B White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 13 |
Fusion SC 2009 Boys Maroon | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 13 |
Revolution 09B Yellow | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 11 |
EB B09 Premier | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
Revolution 09B Yellow | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
1974 NFC 09B Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Eclipse 2009 Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Pablo Aztecas Jr | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 21 |
2009 Boys II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 16 |
Alameda SC Islanders 09B Red | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 15 |
Spurs FC 09B Grey | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 17 | 14 |
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 14 |
Benicia Arsenal 2009 Boys | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 13 |
Cal Magic 2009B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 12 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 9 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2009B | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 29 | 9 |
RSOLFC09B | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 36 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 09 Yellow JM NPL | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 15 |
Elk Grove United SC 09 Blue JS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 12 |
VUSC 2009 Boys Premier | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 9 |
MUFC 09B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 9 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 6 |
1974 NFC 09B Orange | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
Sierra Gold SC Scorpions 09B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 3 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09B Renegades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 09B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2009B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2009B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Marin United '09 Boys Intrepid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Energy Blue 09B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC- Mercury 09B Green II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 09B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Pablo Aztecas Jr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 09B Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 09B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09 Boys Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 09 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 09B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benicia Arsenal 2009 Boys | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 9 | 25 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 21 |
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 17 |
Revolution 09B Yellow | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 12 |
San Ramon FC 09B White | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 17 | 7 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NC | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 4 |
Dublin United 09B Green | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spurs FC 09B Grey | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
Cal Magic 2009B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009 Boys Sapphire | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 19 |
Diablo Valley FC 09B NP | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 15 |
Benicia Arsenal 2009 Boys | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 14 |
Dublin United 09B Green | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 22 | 14 |
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 13 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 9 |
San Ramon FC 09B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 6 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palo Alto SC 09B Red | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 12 |
Palo Alto SC 09B White | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 12 |
SF Glens Academy 09B III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 9 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 |
AC Marin Boys 2009 White | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
SFVSC B09 Red | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
1974 NFC 09B Orange | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-RED-NPL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 09B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B09Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Pablo Aztecas Jr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 09B Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2009 Boys III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra United 09B SPURRIER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08/09 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mavericks 09B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 09B Villafan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 09B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 09B III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roseville Premier 2009B Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 09B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2009B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Avalanche '09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Select B09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East San Jose FC 09B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U13 Boys Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009 Boys Diamond | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2009 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union City Premier 09B | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 7 | 28 |
Revolution 09B Yellow | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 25 |
2009 Boys Diamond | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 22 |
Dublin United 09B Green | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 22 |
BUSC 2009 Elite 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 28 | 18 |
Mustang SC 09B Elite II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 16 |
2009 Boys III | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 8 |
San Ramon FC 09B White | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 19 | 8 |
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 7 |
Fremont YSC 09B ID I | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 50 | 3 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes Avalanche '09 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Corte Madera FC Boys Red 2009
|
2
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
12:00 pm
Town Park Corte Madera
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
2
2009 Boys Diamond
|
02:30 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
2
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
3
BUSC 2009 Elite 1
|
02:30 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U13 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 15 | ||
3
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
0
SFVSC B09 Red
|
12:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U13B Division 2 West |
Sunday, Jan 16 | ||
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
5
SF Glens Academy 09B III
|
01:30 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U13B Division 2 West |
Saturday, Jan 22 | ||
0
1974 NFC 09B Orange
|
1
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
11:00 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
U13B Division 2 West |
Saturday, Feb 12 | ||
3
Palo Alto SC 09B Red
|
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
02:00 pm
Cubberley
U13B Division 2 West |
Saturday, Feb 26 | ||
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
3
Palo Alto SC 09B White
|
12:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U13B Division 2 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
1
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
0
Benicia Arsenal 2009 Boys
|
04:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Silver Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
0
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White
|
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
09:45 am
Heather Farm
U13 Boys Silver Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
1
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
3
Diablo Valley FC 09B NP
|
01:10 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Silver Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
3
San Ramon FC 09B White
|
1
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
03:30 pm
Rancho Community Park
U13 Boys Silver Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
2
2009 Boys Sapphire
|
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
11:00 am
Alhambra High School Stadium
U13 Boys Silver Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
2
Benicia Arsenal 2009 Boys
|
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
01:00 pm
Benicia High School
U13 Boys Silver Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
4
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 1
|
09:00 am
Mustang Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Silver Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
2
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
2
Walnut Creek Surf 09B White
|
06:20 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Silver Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
4
Dublin United 09B Green
|
4
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
09:00 am
Fallon Sports Park
U13 Boys Silver Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
3
Spurs FC 09B Grey
|
1
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
02:00 pm
Gilman South (Tom Bates Regional Sports Complex)
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
2
Cal Magic 2009B
|
07:20 pm
Diablo Vista Park
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Diablo Valley FC 09B NP
|
2
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
09:00 am
Marathon (Tesoro) Fields
U14 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 21 | ||
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
6
Elk Grove United SC 09 Yellow JM NPL
|
11:30 am
Mustang Soccer Complex
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Saturday, Jan 28 | ||
0
1974 NFC 09B Orange
|
1
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
12:00 pm
Newark Sportsfield Park
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Saturday, Feb 4 | ||
7
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
0
BUSC 2009 Elite 2
|
02:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Saturday, Feb 11 | ||
1
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
5
VUSC 2009 Boys Premier
|
02:20 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Sunday, Feb 12 | ||
0
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
6
Elk Grove United SC 09 Blue JS
|
12:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U14 Boys Premier 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
0
1974 NFC 09B Black
|
08:40 am
Diablo Vista Park
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
Revolution 09B Yellow
|
3
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
09:15 am
Sunset Sports Complex
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
5
Mustang SC 09B Elite II
|
1
Eclipse 2009 Boys
|
08:30 am
Diablo Vista Park
U15 Boys Silver/Bronze |