Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 25 |
Alternativo Futbol Atletico Tracy Chapeo 04/03 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 21 |
Dublin United 04/05B Premier | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 19 |
Alameda SC Islanders 04-05B Red | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 14 |
Walnut Creek Surf 04/05B White | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 13 |
ABSC SWB Internationals 2005B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 12 |
FCA 03B Blue | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 12 |
San Ramon FC 03-04B White | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 6 |
Oakland SC 2005B AQUA | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1 |
2003 Boys Diamond | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Pablo Academia 04 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
SF Seals 04B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
MVLA 04B River Plate White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dublin United 04/05B Premier | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 23 |
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 21 |
Impact 03 B Black | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 18 |
Lightning 04/05 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 10 |
Walnut Creek Surf 04/05B White | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 8 |
2003 Boys Diamond | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Friday, Sep 10 | ||
2
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
1
Dublin United 04/05B Premier
|
07:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
5
Impact 03 B Black
|
0
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
07:00 pm
Sunset Sports Complex
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
1
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
0
Walnut Creek Surf 04/05B White
|
05:00 pm
Val Vista Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
Lightning 04/05
|
3
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
01:00 pm
Chabot College
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
2003 Boys Diamond
|
11
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
11:30 am
Hidden Lakes Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
2
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
1
Lightning 04/05
|
01:00 pm
Val Vista Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Dublin United 04/05B Premier
|
1
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
03:00 pm
Fallon Sports Park
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
0
Walnut Creek Surf 04/05B White
|
3
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
05:00 pm
Heather Farm
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
3
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
0
2003 Boys Diamond
|
03:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
1
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
2
Impact 03 B Black
|
03:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Silver - Region 3/4 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 26 | ||
0
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
3
San Pablo Academia 04
|
05:00 pm
Val Vista Park
U19 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
4
SF Seals 04B Black
|
0
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
11:00 am
Franklin Square
U19 Boys Gold/Silver |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
0
BUSC 04-03 Elite 1
|
2
MVLA 04B River Plate White
|
05:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
U19 Boys Gold/Silver |