Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 22 |
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 17 |
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 15 |
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 13 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 8 |
Ceres 08G | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 3 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Ramon FC 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 08G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
08G GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 08G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 08G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ceres 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 0708G REGIONAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 08G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 08G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008G Platinum 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2008 Girls DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 08G Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf G08 DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G08Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 08G ECNL | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 21 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 21 |
Placer United 08G ECNL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 19 |
Davis Legacy 08G Red/ECNL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 13 |
Blues 08G NPL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 9 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 9 |
Ajax United 08G Green | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 8 |
08G GA | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 6 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
9
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G
|
12:30 pm
Econome Family Park
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Sep 25 | ||
4
Placer United 08G ECNL
|
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
12:00 pm
Del Oro High School
NPL 1 East |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
6
Mustang SC 08G ECNL
|
11:15 am
Livermore Community Park
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
5
Walnut Creek Surf 08G Blue ECNL RL/DPL
|
11:45 am
Econome Family Park
NPL 1 East |
Wednesday, Nov 3 | ||
2
Davis Legacy 08G Red/ECNL
|
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
06:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
7
Ajax United 08G Green
|
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
12:00 pm
Mary Grogan Soccer Complex
NPL 1 East |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
2
Blues 08G NPL
|
1
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
09:50 am
NPL 1 East |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
3
08G GA
|
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
01:00 pm
Janet Young Elementary
NPL 1 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
3
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 08G
|
0
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
10:00 am
Ballenitas Park
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
3
Rocklin FC 08G Navy NPL
|
12:45 pm
Econome Family Park
U14 Girls State/Premier |
Friday, Dec 10 | ||
1
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '08G NPL
|
1
Placer United 08G ECNL-RL
|
06:00 pm
John Kemp Community Park
U14 Girls State/Premier |