Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 24 |
FLS 08B NPL | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 23 |
West Sacramento B08 Red (Galaxy) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 18 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 14 |
NYSL 2008 Boys United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 14 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue JG | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 10 |
08B Blue | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 08B White | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 5 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 3 |
Real Halcones 08 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Corning FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
08B Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Real Halcones 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 08B Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 08B Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
EB B08 Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Premier 2008B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Diablo Valley Wolves 08B NPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Cal Magic 0809B NATIONAL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Copa White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
COSC 08B Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
MUFC 08B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
2008B II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Condors B08 I | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Sonoma County Premier 2008 Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 12 | 21 |
West Sacramento B08 Red (Galaxy) | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 16 |
FLS 08B NPL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 13 |
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 12 |
Davis Legacy 08B White | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 11 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
08B Blue | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 10 |
Real Halcones 08 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 6 |
Union FC 07/08B ADP | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove Soccer 2008B EA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 9 |
Sierra Surf 2008B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 6 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 3 |
Union FC 08B EA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sierra Surf 2008B Blue | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 30 |
2008B Platinum 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 20 | 14 |
USA Stars Academy 08B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
Blackhawks SC 08B RR | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rocklin FC 08B Navy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2008 Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Santos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Mexico 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 |
Valley Surf 08B Elite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 08 BLUE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
Stanford SC 08B White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
08B Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 08B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 2008B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lightning 08 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 08B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 08B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08B Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Tecos super strikers 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Madera United FC 08B Magdaleno NPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
South Valley Chivas Academy 08b | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Juventus Academy SV 08B Nero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
MVLA 08B Atletico White | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 MLS Next | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
Blues 08B NPL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Corning FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2008B Green | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 24 |
2008 Boys Premier JB | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 23 |
Renegades 07 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 20 | 16 |
Placer United 08B Gold | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 9 |
08B Blue | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 8 |
EDHSC 08B Blue | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
7
08 MLS Next
|
01:00 pm
Moana Soccer Fields
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
Corning FC
|
4
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
11:00 am
Lennox Park
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
2
Blues 08B NPL
|
2
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
09:45 am
William Jessup University
U14 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 22 | ||
2008 Boys Premier JB | USA Stars Academy 08B |
01:00 pm
Moana Soccer Fields
U14 Boys State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
2008 Boys Premier JB | USA Stars Academy 08B |
04:00 am
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
2008 Boys Premier JB | Blackhawks SC 08B RR |
05:00 am
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 2008 Boys Premier JB |
10:20 am
Woodland Community Center
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
0
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
3
Sierra Surf 2008B Blue
|
10:00 am
Golden Eagle Sports Complex
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
3
2008B Platinum 1
|
0
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
10:00 am
Bartholomew Park
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
3
USA Stars Academy 08B
|
0
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
11:00 am
Folsom Lake College
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
3
Sierra Surf 2008B Blue
|
0
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
05:00 am
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
2008 Boys Premier JB | Woodland SC 08B Orange |
10:00 am
Golden Eagle Sports Complex
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
Blackhawks SC 08B RR | 2008 Boys Premier JB |
12:15 pm
OASIS PARK SOUTH
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
2
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
5
2008B Platinum 1
|
02:00 pm
Golden Eagle Sports Complex
U14 Boys Gold 1 Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
1
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
9
Elk Grove Soccer 2008B EA
|
01:00 pm
Galena High School
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
Union FC 08B EA
|
3
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
05:00 am
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
10
Sierra Surf 2008B Blue
|
0
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
08:00 am
North Valleys Regional Park
U15 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
4
Woodland SC 08B Orange
|
1
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
11:40 am
Woodland Community Center
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
2008 Boys Premier JB | Union FC 07/08B ADP |
05:00 am
Galena High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
FLS 08B NPL
|
1
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
12:30 pm
Econome Family Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
3
West Sacramento B08 Red (Galaxy)
|
01:00 pm
Galena High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 08B White
|
1
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
02:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
0
Real Halcones 08
|
2
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
09:00 am
Garcia Bend Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
2008 Boys Premier JB | 08B Blue |
10:00 am
Golden Eagle Sports Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
3
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
01:00 pm
Golden Eagle Sports Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
2
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
11:45 am
U15 Boys State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2008 Boys Premier JB | Lightning 08 Blue |
05:00 am
Pete Livermore Sports Complex
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
3
OYSC MEXICO Jrs 08B
|
0
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
11:00 am
O'hara Park Middle School
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 08B Navy
|
1
2008 Boys Premier JB
|
02:30 pm
U16 Boys Platinum/Gold |