Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008 Boys Premier | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 11 | 28 |
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 21 |
Elk Grove United SC United 08 Platinum JH | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 18 |
Placer United 08B Gold | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 18 |
08B Blue | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 16 |
Galt FC Heat 08/09 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 15 |
Davis Legacy 08B White | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 10 |
TRU FC 07/08/09 Boys | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 31 | 10 |
FLS 08B NPL | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 7 |
08B Red | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 6 |
BattleBorn FC 08B Academy | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008B Platinum 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 9 |
Woodland SC 08B White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 6 |
Galt FC Heat 08/09 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 3 |
EDHSC 08B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blackhawks SC 08B RR | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 24 |
08B EA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 17 | 21 |
2008B Platinum 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 21 |
Woodland SC 08B Orange | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 18 |
08B Red | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 9 |
NSS Kaos '08 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 35 | 6 |
Galt FC Heat 08/09 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 36 | 3 |
IR Academy 08B White-NZ | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
5
Woodland SC 08B Orange
|
2
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
12:55 pm
Woodland Community Center
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
4
Blackhawks SC 08B RR
|
11:00 am
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
3
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
9
08B EA
|
12:30 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
4
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
0
NSS Kaos '08
|
12:00 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Friday, Nov 12 | ||
4
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
5
08B Red
|
06:00 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
2
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
6
2008B Platinum 1
|
12:30 pm
Walker Community Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
3
08B Red
|
0
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
08:30 am
Granite Regional Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
4
2008B Platinum 1
|
1
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
09:00 am
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Gold - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Dec 11 | ||
IR Academy 08B White-NZ | Galt FC Heat 08/09 |
09:30 am
Oasis Park
Gold - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
4
Woodland SC 08B White
|
2
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
01:00 pm
Woodland Community Center
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
8
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
0
EDHSC 08B White
|
11:00 am
Walker Community Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Friday, Nov 19 | ||
5
2008B Platinum 1
|
1
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
06:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
08B Red
|
1
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
03:00 pm
Granite Regional Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
8
2008 Boys Premier
|
2
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
12:00 pm
Golden Eagle Sports Complex
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
2
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
0
Elk Grove United SC 08 Blue AB
|
01:00 pm
Walker Community Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
4
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
1
TRU FC 07/08/09 Boys
|
11:00 am
Walker Community Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
1
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
1
BattleBorn FC 08B Academy
|
09:00 am
Walker Community Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
0
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
0
Placer United 08B Gold
|
11:00 am
Walker Community Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
FLS 08B NPL
|
3
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
01:00 pm
Econome Family Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
0
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
3
Elk Grove United SC United 08 Platinum JH
|
09:00 am
Walker Community Park
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |
Friday, May 20 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 08B White
|
2
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
06:30 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
4
08B Blue
|
1
Galt FC Heat 08/09
|
02:00 pm
U14 Boys Gold 2 Region 6 |