Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 11 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
Corte Madera FC United Boys 2011 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
11B Academy I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
SF United B11 Fuego | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 4 |
Condors B11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Clara Sporting 11B ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
Condors B11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
2011B I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
Monterey Surf 11B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 24 |
Condors B11 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 17 |
11B Academy I | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 16 |
SF United B11 Fuego | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 15 |
Dnamo FC Delta | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 12 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 8 |
DeAnza Force 12 B MLS Next | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 4 |
Monterey Surf 11B Blue | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 3 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Condors B11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 15 |
SF Seals 10B Red | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 12 |
Turlock PSG 10B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 9 |
Barcelona Green | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 3 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B NC West | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Dublin United 10B Green | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 11B Blue NPL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Condors B11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
Cal Magic 2011B West | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
Valley Surf 11B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012B I | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 15 |
EB B11 Academy | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 15 |
2011B V | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 8 |
Condors B11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 8 |
2011B IV | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 7 |
JASV 12B Nero | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 7 |
Lightning Black 12B | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Marin Boys 2012 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fresno HEAT FC BOYS 11 GREY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B11Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Condors B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B11 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Sonoma Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OV Toros FC 2011B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
SF Glens Academy 11B III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
2011B II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Condors B11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 9 | 26 |
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 12 | 25 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Black | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 22 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 BLUE | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 21 |
Hollister Tremors 2011B Team A Quakes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 19 |
Condors B11 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 18 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Black | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 32 | 12 |
2011B IV | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 25 | 10 |
11B Academy Gold | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 53 | 6 |
2011B Blue | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 3 |
Force 11B Elite II | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Silver | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 13 | 25 |
Breakers FC South 2011 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 55 | 15 | 22 |
11B Academy Green | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 26 | 21 |
Condors B11 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 20 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 BLUE | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 28 | 15 |
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 28 | 15 |
Monterey Surf 11B Blue | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 33 | 13 |
SURF 11B | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 44 | 10 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 WHITE | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 3 |
2011B Infinity | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 3 |
ASC 2011B Mavericks | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 17 | 26 |
11B Elite | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 22 |
2011B II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 16 | 20 |
11B Academy Gold | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 17 |
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 27 | 17 |
Breakers FC South 2011 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 21 | 15 |
Condors B11 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 38 | 14 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Black | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 34 | 7 |
11B Academy White | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 52 | 6 |
2011B III | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 6 |
Force 11B Elite II | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 48 | 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
9
Real Salinas Pumitas 11
|
3
Condors B11
|
02:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
7
Condors B11
|
3
Force 11B Elite II
|
01:15 pm
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
2
11B Academy Gold
|
2
Condors B11
|
02:40 pm
Watson Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
Breakers FC South 2011
|
4
Condors B11
|
03:00 pm
Ramsay Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
2
Condors B11
|
5
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
03:15 pm
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Condors B11
|
3
11B Elite
|
11:45 am
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
6
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Black
|
8
Condors B11
|
12:30 pm
O'Malley
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
1
2011B III
|
3
Condors B11
|
09:30 am
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
2
Condors B11
|
2
2011B II
|
10:00 am
Monterey Peninsula College
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
0
Condors B11
|
6
11B Academy White
|
10:00 am
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
0
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY
|
2
Condors B11
|
04:00 am
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
0
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 WHITE
|
01:30 pm
Cutino Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
0
2011B Infinity
|
3
Condors B11
|
01:00 pm
Gavilan College
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
1
Monterey Surf 11B Blue
|
02:15 pm
Cutino Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
0
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 BLUE
|
3
Condors B11
|
09:30 am
Depot Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
1
Condors B11
|
8
Breakers FC South 2011
|
01:30 pm
Cutino Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
4
ASC 2011B Mavericks
|
3
Condors B11
|
08:30 am
Mar Vista Elementary School
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
2
SURF 11B
|
2
Condors B11
|
12:50 pm
Shoreline Middle School
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
1
11B Academy Green
|
03:30 pm
Cutino Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Jun 5 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
3
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Silver
|
11:00 am
Monterey Peninsula College
U11 Boys Silver Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
3
2011B Blue
|
7
Condors B11
|
09:30 am
Soquel High School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY
|
0
Condors B11
|
11:00 am
Morgan Hill Adult School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Condors B11
|
1
Hollister Tremors 2011B Team A Quakes
|
03:40 pm
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
3
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 BLUE
|
2
Condors B11
|
09:30 am
Depot Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
6
Condors B11
|
3
2011B IV
|
01:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
1
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Black
|
2
Condors B11
|
10:30 am
O'Malley
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
0
Condors B11
|
02:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
0
Force 11B Elite II
|
03:30 pm
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
2
Condors B11
|
1
MVLA 11B Corinthians Black
|
12:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
0
11B Academy Gold
|
12:00 pm
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Condors B11
|
2
2011B II
|
01:30 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
U12 Boys Gold |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
5
OV Toros FC 2011B Black
|
1
Condors B11
|
11:15 am
Ann Sobrato High School
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
Condors B11
|
2
SF Glens Academy 11B III
|
03:00 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
U12 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 21 | ||
4
2011B V
|
4
Condors B11
|
03:35 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U11/U12 Boys South 1 |
Sunday, Feb 5 | ||
4
Condors B11
|
0
Lightning Black 12B
|
12:30 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
U11/U12 Boys South 1 |
Saturday, Feb 11 | ||
3
JASV 12B Nero
|
3
Condors B11
|
10:00 am
Hoover Park
U11/U12 Boys South 1 |
Saturday, Feb 18 | ||
9
EB B11 Academy
|
0
Condors B11
|
11:00 am
Bancroft Middle School
U11/U12 Boys South 1 |
Sunday, Feb 19 | ||
0
Condors B11
|
3
2011B IV
|
11:00 am
Monterey Peninsula College
U11/U12 Boys South 1 |
Sunday, Feb 26 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
0
2012B I
|
12:30 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
U11/U12 Boys South 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
2
Revolution 11B Blue NPL
|
0
Condors B11
|
11:30 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U12 Boys (2010) 9v9 Group A |
1
Condors B11
|
0
Valley Surf 11B Black
|
09:00 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U12 Boys (2010) 9v9 Group A |
0
Cal Magic 2011B West
|
6
Condors B11
|
02:50 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U12 Boys (2010) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 17 | ||
2
SF Seals 10B Red
|
4
Condors B11
|
03:15 pm
Beach Chalet
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Saturday, Jul 15 | ||
1
Barcelona Green
|
5
Condors B11
|
12:45 pm
John Muir Middle School
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Jul 16 | ||
0
Diablo Valley FC 10B NC West
|
3
Condors B11
|
11:00 am
Hidden Lakes Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Saturday, Jul 22 | ||
0
Dublin United 10B Green
|
2
Condors B11
|
02:00 pm
Fallon Sports Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Saturday, Jul 29 | ||
9
Condors B11
|
0
Turlock PSG 10B
|
05:00 pm
York School
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 20 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
3
Dnamo FC Delta
|
11:00 am
Cutino Park
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
2
OV Toros FC 2011B Black
|
2
Condors B11
|
09:00 am
Ann Sobrato High School
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
0
ECFC 11/12B Red Pre -NPL
|
1
Condors B11
|
02:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
Real Salinas Pumitas 11
|
1
Condors B11
|
09:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
Condors B11
|
0
11B Academy I
|
12:30 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
1
SF United B11 Fuego
|
11:00 am
Monterey Peninsula College
State Premier - West |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
3
Condors B11
|
0
Monterey Surf 11B Blue
|
01:30 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
State Premier - West |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
1
DeAnza Force 12 B MLS Next
|
3
Condors B11
|
10:15 am
Watson Park
State Premier - West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Monterey Surf 11B Blue
|
4
Condors B11
|
10:15 am
Stevenson High School
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
Condors B11
|
1
Santa Clara Sporting 11B ECNL
|
09:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
2011B I
|
3
Condors B11
|
01:15 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
3
SF United B11 Fuego
|
1
Condors B11
|
10:30 am
Polo Fields
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Mar 30 | ||
0
Condors B11
|
0
Corte Madera FC United Boys 2011
|
02:15 pm
Cutino Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
2
2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY
|
0
Condors B11
|
03:00 pm
Morgan Hill Adult School
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Corte Madera FC United Boys 2011 | Condors B11 |
01:00 pm
Altimira Middle School
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
Condors B11 | 2011 SENTINELS ACADEMY |
03:00 pm
Cutino Park
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Condors B11 | SF United B11 Fuego |
05:00 am
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
Condors B11 | 11B Academy I |
12:00 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
State Premier Championship - West |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Real Salinas Pumitas 11 | Condors B11 |
11:45 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
Condors B11 | Real Salinas Pumitas 11 |
01:00 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
State Premier Championship - West |
Sunday, Jun 2 | ||
11B Academy I | Condors B11 |
12:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
State Premier Championship - West |