Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanford Strikers 09G Black | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 10 |
SF United G09 Oro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Mustangs 09G | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Diablo Valley FC 09G NC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Cal Magic 2009G West | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Burlingame SC 2009G Gold | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Red Star 09/10G Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Alliance 2009G Orange | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustangs 09G | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 21 |
Red Star 09/10G Red | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 16 |
JASA Jrs 2009G | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 10 |
SF Glens 09G Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 10 |
SF United G09 Fury | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alpine Strikers FC 09G White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 19 |
SF Glens 09G Black | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 19 |
SF Aftershocks 09G Black | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 16 |
Mustangs 09G | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 16 | 13 |
Red Star 09/10G Red | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 5 |
Peninsula SC Lightning Blue 09G | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5 |
Belmont United 09G Angel City | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panthers Black 10G | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 20 |
Girls Unite 2010G Energy Purple | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 19 |
Burlingame SC 2010G White | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 16 |
SF United G10 Storm | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 13 |
WSC Crush 10 Girls Black | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 12 |
Red Star 09/10G Red | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 10 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 9 |
SFEA 2010G Orange | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palo Alto SC 10G White | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 21 |
Burlingame SC 2010G White | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 20 |
Belmont United 10G Royals | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 17 |
Girls Unite 2010G Energy Purple | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
Panthers Black 10G | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 13 |
Juventus Academy SV 10G Bianco | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 13 |
2010G III | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 10 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10G White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 8 |
Red Star 09/10G Red | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2010G White | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 7 | 25 |
Palo Alto SC 10G White | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 23 |
SF United G10 Explosion NPL | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 18 |
WSC Crush 10 Girls Black | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 17 |
Belmont United 10G Royals | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 13 |
Red Star 09/10G Red | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
Juventus Academy SV 10G Bianco | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 9 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 5 |
SFEA 2010G Orange | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1 |
Force 10G ECNL RL | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
0
Force 10G ECNL RL
|
3
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
10:00 am
Hoover Park South
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
2
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
2
WSC Crush 10 Girls Black
|
10:15 am
Santa Rita School
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
3
SF United G10 Explosion NPL
|
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
03:15 pm
Minnie & Lovie
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
4
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
0
SFEA 2010G Orange
|
10:15 am
Santa Rita School
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
1
Palo Alto SC 10G White
|
10:15 am
Santa Rita School
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G
|
2
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
10:30 am
Port Royal Park
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Friday, Nov 19 | ||
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
5
Burlingame SC 2010G White
|
06:00 pm
Shoreline Athletic Fields
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
1
Belmont United 10G Royals
|
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
05:30 pm
Belmont Sports Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
7
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
0
Juventus Academy SV 10G Bianco
|
11:30 am
Santa Rita School
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
3
2010G III
|
03:15 pm
Santa Rita School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
6
Burlingame SC 2010G White
|
10:15 am
Santa Rita School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
2
Palo Alto SC 10G White
|
1
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
10:00 am
Jane Lathrop Stanford MS (JLS)
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
1
Panthers Black 10G
|
10:15 am
Santa Rita School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
3
Juventus Academy SV 10G Bianco
|
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
10:00 am
Marlin Park
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
0
Girls Unite 2010G Energy Purple
|
09:00 am
Santa Rita School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
1
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
2
Belmont United 10G Royals
|
10:15 am
Santa Rita School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G
|
3
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
08:15 am
Port Royal Park
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
Red Star 09/10G Red | Alpine Strikers FC 10G White |
04:30 pm
Santa Rita School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
2
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
0
JASA Jrs 2009G
|
10:00 am
Google (Garfield)
Silver - Region 1 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
0
Mustangs 09G
|
1
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
01:00 pm
El Camino High School
Silver - Region 1 |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
4
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
0
SF United G09 Fury
|
09:45 am
Shoreline Athletic Fields
Silver - Region 1 |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
2
SF Glens 09G Black
|
09:45 am
Shoreline Athletic Fields
Silver - Region 1 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
JASA Jrs 2009G
|
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
10:00 am
Red Morton Park
Silver - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
3
Mustangs 09G
|
05:00 pm
Shoreline Athletic Fields
Silver - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
0
SF United G09 Fury
|
4
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
12:15 pm
Polo Fields
Silver - Region 1 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
0
SF Glens 09G Black
|
2
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
12:15 pm
Polo Field
Silver - Region 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
4
Stanford Strikers 09G Black
|
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
04:30 pm
Kelly Park
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
1
Burlingame SC 2009G Gold
|
1
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
08:00 pm
Murray / Burlingame Sports Complex
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
Red Star 09/10G Red | Mustangs 09G |
04:00 pm
Graham Middle School
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
2
SF United G09 Oro
|
05:00 pm
Google (Garfield)
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Red Star 09/10G Red | Alliance 2009G Orange |
04:00 pm
Google (Garfield)
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
SF United G09 Oro | Red Star 09/10G Red |
05:15 pm
Crocker Amazon
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
Cal Magic 2009G West | Red Star 09/10G Red |
04:00 pm
Wilder Fields
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
Red Star 09/10G Red | Diablo Valley FC 09G NC |
04:00 pm
Graham Middle School
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Red Star 09/10G Red | Stanford Strikers 09G Black |
04:00 pm
Graham Middle School
Gold - Region 1 |