Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Mercury B10 Black | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 22 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 13 |
OV Toros FC 2010B Red | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 13 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 10B Maroon | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 12 |
2010B IV | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 12 |
MVLA San Jose 10B Blue | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 12 |
ECFC 11B ECNL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 11 |
Force 10B Elite II | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 7 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 10B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Barcelona Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2010B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 10B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Hurricanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B NC West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC United Inferno 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2010 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Capitals 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U13 Boys TBD #2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10B Pre-NPL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
CVSJ 10B Gunners | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Atletico FC 2010 Boys | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 19 |
2010 SENTINELS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 18 |
2010B IV | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 13 |
OV Toros FC 2010B Black | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 12 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 11 |
Almaden FC Mercury B10 Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 8 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional Green | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 7 |
Monterey Surf 10B Blue | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 7 |
Red Star 10B Red | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 13 | 24 |
San Jose Rush 11B Blue | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 12 | 21 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 10B Maroon | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 17 | 17 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 26 | 15 |
Almaden FC Mercury B10 Black | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 12 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10B White | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 33 | 8 |
10B White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 50 | 4 |
Almaden FC Mercury B10 White | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 51 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacifica United SC B2010 Tide Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 9 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 6 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010B IV | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 19 | 23 |
Breakers FC South 2010 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 21 | 22 |
2010 SENTINELS | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 20 | 19 |
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 23 | 15 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 36 | 15 |
LFC IA Bay Area 10B Academy Green | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 26 | 11 |
OV Toros FC 2010B Black | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 31 | 10 |
2010B V | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 36 | 9 |
Monterey Surf 10B Blue | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 1 |
Breakers FC 10 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 31 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
9
Breakers FC South 2010
|
1
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
05:00 am
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
4
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
6
2010 SENTINELS
|
09:30 am
Depot Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
4
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
7
LFC IA Bay Area 10B Academy Green
|
09:30 am
Depot Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
2
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
4
2010B IV
|
11:00 am
Depot Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
6
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
1
2010B V
|
09:30 am
Depot Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
2
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
1
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B
|
04:00 am
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
4
OV Toros FC 2010B Black
|
5
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
11:00 am
Kirigin Cellars (Parking entrance is on Day Rd)
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
1
Monterey Surf 10B Blue
|
2
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
10:30 am
Cutino Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Dec 5 | ||
3
Breakers FC 10
|
8
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
11:30 am
Santa Cruz High School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
5
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 10B Blue
|
8
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
08:30 am
Pajaro Park
U12 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
5
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
2
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional Green
|
12:15 pm
Harvey West Park
U12 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
3
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
4
Pacifica United SC B2010 Tide Blue
|
11:00 am
Depot Park
U12 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Alpine Strikers FC 10B White
|
3
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
04:00 pm
Kelly Park
U12 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
1
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
4
West Valley Soccer Club United 10B Maroon
|
09:30 am
Depot Park
U12 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
6
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
2
Almaden FC Mercury B10 Black
|
02:00 pm
Depot Park
U12 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 17 | ||
2
San Jose Rush 11B Blue
|
1
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
09:25 am
SJ Vista Montana
U12 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
3
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
1
Almaden FC Mercury B10 White
|
02:15 pm
Depot Park
U12 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
2
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
4
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B
|
10:45 am
Depot Park
U12 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 South |
Friday, May 6 | ||
4
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
2
10B White
|
06:30 pm
Depot Park
U12 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
0
Almaden FC Mercury B10 White
|
9
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
04:30 pm
O'Malley
U12 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
10
Real Salinas Pumitas 10B
|
1
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
11:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
U12 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
6
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional White
|
2
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
09:00 am
Shoreline Athletic Fields
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
4
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
2
CVSJ 10B Gunners
|
10:30 am
Branciforte Middle school
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
3
10B Pre-NPL
|
0
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE
|
02:15 pm
SJ Vista Montana
U13 Boys Silver |