Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacifica United SC B2011 Blue | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 13 |
SFVSC B2011 Junior | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 12 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4 |
JASA Jrs 2011B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Gold | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 3 |
SF United B11 Force | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Santos FC Alianza 11B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Stanford Strikers 11B White | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 BLUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union City Premier 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
RIPMC FC 11 Boys Red - Jonathan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 11B Juventus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rayados 2011B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FCA 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCYSC Azteca 2011Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kaos 2011B Blue Hernandez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Prospector SC 2011B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Benicia Arsenal 2011 Boys (Black) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oakland SC 2011B AQUA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sonoma County Premier 2011 Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
East Sacramento 2011 Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United B11 White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 11B Villagomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Storm 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 BLUE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
11B Academy II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
Force 11B Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ravenswood SC B11 Elite | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 24 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 22 |
Stanford Strikers 11B White | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 19 |
Pacifica United SC B2011 Blue | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 15 |
SF United B11 Force | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 12 |
SMC 11B Academy II | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 7 |
Santos FC Alianza 11B | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 6 |
Belmont United 11B Barcelona | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 19 |
frisco united b11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 16 | 18 |
SF United B11 Central | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 17 |
SFEA 2011B GIMS | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 18 | 13 |
SFVSC B11 Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 11 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 10 |
Red Star 11B Red | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 8 |
Palo Alto SC 11B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 35 | 6 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 34 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Marin Boys 2012 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fresno HEAT FC BOYS 11 GREY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B11Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Condors B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B11 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Sonoma Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United B11 Fuego | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 9 | 24 |
Corte Madera FC United Boys 2011 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 20 |
Dnamo FC Delta | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 17 |
MVSC Fusion 2011 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 17 |
WSC Crush 11 Boys Black | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 16 |
SF Glens 11B Golden Boys | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 14 |
SF Glens Academy 11B III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 14 | 14 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Real Madrid | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 10 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Green | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 7 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 7 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dnamo FC Delta | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 19 |
San Carlos United SC 11B Blue | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 16 | 19 |
SF United B11 Central | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 18 |
Palo Alto SC 11B White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 29 | 12 |
Burlingame SC 2011B Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 10 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 10 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 8 |
Alpine Strikers FC 11B Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 7 |
Belmont United 11B Barcelona | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 38 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Glens Academy 11B III | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 7 | 27 |
SMC 11B Academy NPL | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 20 | 21 |
SF United B11 Central | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 17 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 24 | 16 |
Belmont United 11B Barcelona | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 15 |
Stanford SC 11B Red | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 33 | 13 |
San Carlos United SC 11B Black | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 25 | 9 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 40 | 6 |
Force North 11B II | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 6 |
SF Seals 11B Red | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 6 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2011B Black
|
1
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
11:00 am
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U11 Boys Silver 2 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
3
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
6
Dnamo FC Delta
|
08:00 am
Port Royal Park
U11 Boys Silver 2 Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
3
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
3
SF Seals 11B Black
|
10:30 am
Edgewater Park
U11 Boys Silver 2 Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
5
San Carlos United SC 11B Blue
|
1
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
12:00 pm
Heather School
U11 Boys Silver 2 Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
2
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
3
SF United B11 Central
|
11:45 am
Edgewater Park
U11 Boys Silver 2 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
0
Belmont United 11B Barcelona
|
4
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
06:00 pm
Nesbit Elementary School
U11 Boys Silver 2 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
7
Palo Alto SC 11B White
|
1
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
02:30 pm
Jane Lathrop Stanford MS (JLS)
U11 Boys Silver 2 Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
4
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
2
Alpine Strikers FC 11B Red
|
10:30 am
Edgewater Park
U11 Boys Silver 2 Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
0
|
05:00 am
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B |
09:30 am
Port Royal Park
U12 Boys Gold |
|
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B |
05:15 pm
O'Malley
U12 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
3
SF Seals 11B Black
|
09:30 am
Port Royal Park
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
5
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red
|
12:30 pm
Edgewater Park
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
5
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
6
frisco united b11
|
09:30 am
Edgewater Park
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
6
Palo Alto SC 11B White
|
4
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
04:30 pm
Greene MS
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
3
Red Star 11B Red
|
1
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
12:45 pm
Santa Rita School
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
5
SF United B11 Central
|
0
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
02:10 pm
Polo Fields
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
0
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
2
SFVSC B11 Red
|
12:30 pm
Edgewater Park
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
4
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
2
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
08:30 am
Pollicita (Turf Field)
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Force 11B Blue
|
4
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
05:00 pm
De Anza College
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
5
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 11 BLUE
|
03:00 pm
Port Royal Park
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
2
11B Academy II
|
2
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
06:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
U13 Boys Silver |