Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
2010B Platinum 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2010B Blue | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
NYSL 2010 Boys Mustangs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
FLS 10B Premier I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
GCU 2010 Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
Union FC 10B ADP | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 24 |
Woodland SC 10B White | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 19 |
2010B Blue | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 17 |
10B Hurricanes | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 12 |
IR Academy 10B Purple | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 11 |
2010B White | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue FH | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 22 |
10B Lightning Boltz | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 19 |
Ambush 10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 17 |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 8 |
Placer United 10B Gold | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 5 |
FLS 10B Premier I | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4 |
FC Toros | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 10B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 10B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 10B Atletico Nacional White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Barcelona Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dnamo FC Milan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2010B-WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2010B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SANTA CRUZ SHARKS 10 BLUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United 10B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 10B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2010 Boys Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10B Hurricanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B NC West | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC United Inferno 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2010 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 10B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Capitals 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U13 Boys TBD #2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
Benicia Arsenal 2010 Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
FCA - 10B Blue | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 6 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Toros | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 20 |
NSS Kaos '10 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 16 |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 14 |
2010B Blue | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 12 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue BY | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 9 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 3 |
IR Academy 10B Purple | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue FH | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 28 |
Woodland SC Milan 10 Black | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 18 | 19 |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 26 | 14 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 34 | 7 |
Union FC 10B Pre-NPL | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 27 | 6 |
Rayados 2010 Boys | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 37 | 6 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
Benicia Arsenal 2010 Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 6 |
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2010B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
FCA 10B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 10B White | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 7 | 27 |
10B Red | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 21 |
Solano Surf 10B ECNL-RL/EA | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 16 |
Woodland SC 10B White | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 18 | 16 |
East Sacramento SC Reds | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 16 |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 10 |
West Sacramento B10 Red (Arsenal) | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 7 |
Union FC 10B Pre-NPL | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 30 | 5 |
Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 5 |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
0
FCA 10B White
|
02:15 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U12 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Benicia Arsenal 2010 Boys
|
3
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
05:30 pm
Benicia Community Park
U12 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
ABSC Lightning Thunder 2010B
|
9
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
10:45 am
Fielding West
U12 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
2
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
1
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier
|
10:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
2
NSS Kaos '10
|
04:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
FC Toros
|
0
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
10:35 am
Lennox Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
2
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
0
IR Academy 10B Purple
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
0
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue BY
|
10:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
2010B Blue
|
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
10:00 am
Nugget Field
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
0
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier
|
2
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
11:00 am
Horse Creek Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
IR Academy 10B Purple | Davis Legacy 10B Black |
04:15 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
2
Benicia Arsenal 2010 Boys
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
0
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier
|
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
09:00 am
Horse Creek Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
0
FCA - 10B Blue
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U13 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
1
FLS 10B Premier I
|
10:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
0
Placer United 10B Gold
|
2
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
12:00 pm
Del Oro High School
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
0
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
0
Placer United 10B Gold
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
0
FC Toros
|
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
11:30 am
Vinsonhaler Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
3
10B Lightning Boltz
|
0
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
03:00 pm
C.K. McClatchy
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 10 Blue FH
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
1
Ambush 10
|
0
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
05:00 pm
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
0
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
6
Ambush 10
|
10:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
FLS 10B Premier I
|
2
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
08:00 am
Econome Family Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
1
Union FC 10B ADP
|
3
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
08:45 am
Larchmont Community Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Nov 19 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
0
GCU 2010 Boys
|
02:00 pm
Playfield Park
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
0
2010B Blue
|
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
01:30 pm
Nugget Field
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
0
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
0
Davis Legacy 10B Black
|
1
2010B Platinum 1
|
02:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | Davis Legacy 10B Black |
02:45 pm
Kunsting Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
Davis Legacy 10B Black | Natomas FA 10B Academy 1 |
04:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Davis Legacy 10B Black | 2010B Blue |
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
NYSL 2010 Boys Mustangs | Davis Legacy 10B Black |
09:00 am
River View Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
VUSC 2010 Boys Premier | Davis Legacy 10B Black |
08:30 am
Horse Creek (Comp) Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |