Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turlock Academica Jrs 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 10G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pacifica United SC G2010 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 10G Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 10G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Freedom 10 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 10G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 10G Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Silicon Valley Eagles 10G PSG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 10G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United G10 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kings County 10G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2010G Black(K) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 10G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 10G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas 2010G Navy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
COSC 10G Premier | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
Madera United FC 10G Valdez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Valley United 10 Girls Black- JD | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G10 DPL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Kings County 10G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United G10 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas 2010G Navy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 10G Gold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
COSC 10G Premier | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Kings County 10G Orange | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley United G10 Black | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 21 |
South Valley Chivas 2010G Navy | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 19 |
COSC 10G Premier | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 10 |
Kings County 10G Orange | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 6 |
CCSA 2010G Black(K) | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas 2010G Navy | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 28 |
COSC 10G Premier | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 22 |
South Valley United G10 Black | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | 20 |
Valley United 10 Girls Black- JD | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 7 |
CCSA 2010G Black(K) | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 5 |
Tulare Force 2010 Girls Blue | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 32 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley United G10 Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 7 |
COSC 10G Premier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 7 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 |
Valley United 10 Girls Black- JD | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Valley Chivas 2010G Navy | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 27 |
COSC 10G Premier | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 25 |
South Valley United G10 Black | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 15 |
CCSA 2010G Black(K) | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 14 |
Valley United 10 Girls Black- JD | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 6 |
Madera United FC 10G Valdez | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC ECNL RL 2010G | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 14 | 22 |
Kings County 10G Orange | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 22 |
Ajax United 11G Academy | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 18 |
COSC 10G Premier | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 15 |
Ajax United 10G Green | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 15 |
MUFC 2010G Red | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 13 |
San Juan South SC 2010 Girls Elite - Teal | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 13 |
Valley United 10 Girls Orange- JD | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
Stockton Storm FC 2010 Girls Allstar's | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 3 |
Stockton TLJ FC 10G | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 10G Premier | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 9 |
South Valley United G10 Black | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
Valley United 10 Girls Black- JD | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 3 |
2010 Girls Grey | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COSC 10G Premier | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 24 |
South Valley Chivas 2010G Navy | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 19 |
Madera United FC 10G Valdez | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 15 | 16 |
10G Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 15 |
Kings County 10G White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 10 |
Valley United 10 Girls Black- JD | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 25 | 7 |
FRESNO HEAT FC GIRLS 10 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 69 | 3 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
9
COSC 10G Premier
|
0
Valley United 10 Girls Black- JD
|
08:00 am
Buchanan High School
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
2010 Girls Grey
|
9
COSC 10G Premier
|
09:30 am
Clovis East High School
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
4
COSC 10G Premier
|
0
South Valley United G10 Black
|
04:00 pm
Buchanan High School
U12 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
6
COSC 10G Premier
|
0
Valley United 10 Girls Black- JD
|
10:00 am
Buchanan High School
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
South Valley United G10 Black
|
1
COSC 10G Premier
|
04:00 pm
Neighborhood Church-SVU Soccer Fields
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
6
COSC 10G Premier
|
0
Central Valley Premier FC Elite G10
|
02:00 pm
Buchanan High School
U13 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 19 | ||
4
Kings County 10G Orange
|
1
COSC 10G Premier
|
09:00 am
Hanford Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
0
CCSA 2010G Black(K)
|
4
COSC 10G Premier
|
10:30 am
Clovis West High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
COSC 10G Premier
|
1
South Valley Chivas 2010G Navy
|
10:00 am
Clovis East High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
3
COSC 10G Premier
|
2
Kings County 10G Orange
|
12:00 pm
Clovis East High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
COSC 10G Premier
|
6
South Valley United G10 Black
|
10:00 am
Clovis East High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
2
COSC 10G Premier
|
1
CCSA 2010G Black(K)
|
04:00 pm
Clovis East High School
Gold - Region 7 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
2
South Valley Chivas 2010G Navy
|
1
COSC 10G Premier
|
10:00 am
Riverway Sports Park
Gold - Region 7 |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
5
South Valley United G10 Black
|
0
COSC 10G Premier
|
02:00 pm
Neighborhood Church-SVU Soccer Fields
Gold - Region 7 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
2
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 10G Gold
|
0
COSC 10G Premier
|
09:00 am
Dutra Southeast
U14 Girls Platinum/Gold |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
COSC 10G Premier
|
3
South Valley Chivas 2010G Navy
|
02:00 pm
Clovis High School
U14 Girls Platinum/Gold |
Saturday, Sep 23 | ||
1
COSC 10G Premier
|
1
Kings County 10G Orange
|
02:00 pm
Clovis East High School
U14 Girls Platinum/Gold |