Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belmont United 11B Sevilla | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 15 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 9 |
Dnamo FC Delta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
SVU Alvarez 11 Green | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 6 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 4 |
Monterey Surf 11B Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Black | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1 |
Dublin United 11B Green | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
Solano Surf 11B EA/NPL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 24 |
CCYSC Atlas | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 19 |
BUSC 2011 Premier | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 10 |
2011 Boys II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
HYSL Premier Blue Knights 11B | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 32 | 8 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Premier | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 5 |
Walnut Creek Surf 11B White | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 16 | 25 |
Dublin United 11B Green | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 19 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 21 | 16 |
San Ramon FC 11B Pre-NPL | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 27 | 15 |
Walnut Creek Surf 11B White | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 34 | 6 |
CCYSC Azteca 2011Boys | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 35 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC B11Blue | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 9 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 6 |
Richmond United Eagles | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
Union City Premier 11B Red | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Blues 11B NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC East | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 17 | 20 |
CCYSC Atlas | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 17 |
Dublin United 11B Green | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 15 |
San Ramon FC 11B Pre-NPL | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 14 |
Fusion SC 2011 Boys NPL | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 10 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 8 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
EB B11 Academy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SM B11/12 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011B I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Piedmont SC Highlanders 2011B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 11B Blue NPL/EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11B Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 11B ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Folsom Lake Surf Premier '11B II - OLD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Clara Sporting 11B ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan SC ECNL B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Rush 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Jose Surf 11B WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
State Cup state east/south TBD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 11B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sheriffs FC 11B 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC ECNL B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2011B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Revolution 11B Blue NPL | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 19 |
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 18 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
EB B11 Academy | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 20 | 13 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 22 | 10 |
MSC Clippers 2011B Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 34 | 7 |
FCA 11B Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 40 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2011 Premier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 7 |
Dublin United 11B Green | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
5
BUSC 2011 Premier
|
0
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
08:00 am
Ken Mercer Sports Park
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
8
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
0
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Premier
|
03:50 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
1
Dublin United 11B Green
|
1
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
09:00 am
Fallon Sports Park
U11 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
5
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
5
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B
|
09:50 am
Sycamore Valley Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
4
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
2
Revolution 11B Blue NPL
|
09:50 am
Sycamore Valley Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
5
EB B11 Academy
|
4
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
10:45 am
San Leandro High School (Turf)
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
5
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
1
FCA 11B Blue
|
09:50 am
Sycamore Valley Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
3
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
04:00 pm
Edna Brewer Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
0
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
2
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA
|
09:50 am
Sycamore Valley Park
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
2
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B
|
1
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
12:30 pm
Fielding West
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Dec 11 | ||
3
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA
|
2
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
12:00 pm
Marathon (Tesoro) Fields
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
EB B11 Academy
|
1
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
12:15 pm
San Leandro High School (Turf)
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
4
Diablo Valley FC 11B EA
|
04:30 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
0
MSC Clippers 2011B Red
|
02:20 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 7 | ||
0
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC East
|
7
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
08:10 am
Woodward Park - Norcal
U12 Boys (2010) 9v9 Group A |
5
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
1
Blues 11B NPL
|
12:20 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U12 Boys (2010) 9v9 Group A |
1
Union City Premier 11B Red
|
3
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
03:40 pm
Woodward Park - Norcal
U12 Boys (2010) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 14 | ||
Marin FC B11Blue | Mustang SC 11B Elite I |
01:30 pm
Hall Middle School
U11/U12 Boys Bay 1 |
Sunday, Jan 22 | ||
7
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
0
Richmond United Eagles
|
02:30 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U11/U12 Boys Bay 1 |
Sunday, Feb 5 | ||
2
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
4
Marin FC B11Blue
|
04:00 pm
Mustang Soccer Complex
U11/U12 Boys Bay 1 |
Saturday, Feb 11 | ||
0
Richmond United Eagles
|
3
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
04:00 am
U11/U12 Boys Bay 1 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
Walnut Creek Surf 11B White
|
5
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
09:00 am
Castle Rock
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
6
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
0
BUSC 2011 Premier
|
10:20 am
Diablo Vista Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
1
EBUSC Bay Oaks 11B Premier
|
5
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
08:00 am
ECCL (Emeryville Center of Community Life)
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
0
2011 Boys II
|
3
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
10:00 am
Merritt College
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
6
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
0
HYSL Premier Blue Knights 11B
|
10:20 am
Diablo Vista Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
0
CCYSC Atlas
|
10:20 am
Diablo Vista Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
7
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
1
Walnut Creek Surf 11B White
|
08:30 am
Diablo Vista Middle School
Gold - Region 3/4 |
3
BUSC 2011 Premier
|
5
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
05:00 pm
Stanford Medicine Sports Complex
Gold - Region 3/4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
1
Solano Surf 11B EA/NPL
|
2
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
09:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
5
Cal Magic 2011B East
|
04:40 pm
Sycamore Valley Park
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
4
ABSC Lightning Xolos 2011B
|
1
Mustang SC 11B Elite I
|
09:00 am
Fielding West
U13 Boys State/Premier |