Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 11G Madrid Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
SFVSC G11 Red | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 6 |
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
ECFC 11G Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
MVLA San Jose 11G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 11G Madrid Green | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 25 |
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 19 |
SFVSC G11 Red | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 17 |
ECFC 11G Black | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 10 |
SF United G11 Spirit | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 8 |
Belmont United 11G Breakers | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 7 |
SFEA 2011G Blue | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 7 |
OV Toros FC 2011G Black | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFVSC G11 Red | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 27 |
SF United G11 Spirit | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 19 |
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 20 | 14 |
Belmont United 11G Breakers | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 10 |
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 26 | 10 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 27 |
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 15 | 23 |
SFVSC G11 Red | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 20 |
SF United G11 Spirit | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 17 |
Belmont United 11G Breakers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 27 | 13 |
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 11 |
SMC 10G Academy I | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 8 |
Cougars Black 11G | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 6 |
SFEA 2011G Blue | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 5 |
Burlingame SC 2011G White | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 40 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 24 |
MVLA 11G Madrid Green | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 13 | 21 |
SFVSC G11 Red | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 15 |
SF United G11 Spirit | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 10 |
Belmont United 11G Breakers | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 6 |
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 4 |
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 42 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United G11 Spirit | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 24 |
SFVSC G11 Red | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 6 | 21 |
SM G11 Academy | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 15 |
San Carlos United SC 11G White | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 15 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 9 |
Burlingame SC 2011G Black | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 9 |
Cougars Black 11G | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 9 |
Belmont United 11G City | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 35 | 3 |
Pacifica United SC G2011 Blue | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
10
SFVSC G11 Red
|
0
Pacifica United SC G2011 Blue
|
11:30 am
Crocker Amazon
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
1
SF United G11 Spirit
|
0
SFVSC G11 Red
|
11:30 am
Minnie & Lovie
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
San Carlos United SC 11G White
|
11
SFVSC G11 Red
|
12:30 pm
Burton Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
SM G11 Academy
|
2
SFVSC G11 Red
|
03:45 pm
Hillsdale HS
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
6
SFVSC G11 Red
|
3
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Girls Red
|
01:00 pm
Garfield Square Soccer Field
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
0
Belmont United 11G City
|
5
SFVSC G11 Red
|
10:30 am
Marlin Park
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
0
Cougars Black 11G
|
03:30 pm
Beach Chalet
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
0
Burlingame SC 2011G Black
|
01:00 pm
Beach Chalet
Bronze - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
0
SF United G11 Spirit
|
1
SFVSC G11 Red
|
02:00 pm
Beach Chalet
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
2
MVLA 11G Madrid Green
|
0
SFVSC G11 Red
|
12:00 pm
Santa Rita School
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
1
SFVSC G11 Red
|
3
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue
|
10:30 am
Beach Chalet
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
2
SFVSC G11 Red
|
3
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
01:00 pm
Crocker Amazon
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
2
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G
|
3
SFVSC G11 Red
|
09:15 am
Edgewater Park
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 17 | ||
2
SFVSC G11 Red
|
1
Belmont United 11G Breakers
|
12:45 pm
Polo Fields
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
0
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
3
SFVSC G11 Red
|
11:00 am
Notre Dame de Namur University
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
1
SF United G11 Spirit
|
12:45 pm
West Sunset Soccer Field
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
1
SFVSC G11 Red
|
3
SF United G11 Spirit
|
01:20 pm
Crocker Amazon
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
0
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple
|
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
04:30 pm
Minnie and Lovie
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
0
SFVSC G11 Red
|
0
Cougars Black 11G
|
09:00 am
Paul Goode Field
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
1
Burlingame SC 2011G White
|
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
12:00 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Belmont United 11G Breakers
|
3
SFVSC G11 Red
|
01:45 pm
Belmont Sports Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
5
SFVSC G11 Red
|
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
09:00 am
Minnie & Lovie Ward
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
5
SFVSC G11 Red
|
0
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
02:00 pm
Polo Field
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
2
SFVSC G11 Red
|
2
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue
|
02:00 pm
Polo Field
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 29 | ||
1
SFEA 2011G Blue
|
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
09:45 am
Polo Fields
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
4
Peninsula SC Fusion Blue 11G
|
1
SFVSC G11 Red
|
08:00 am
Edgewater Park
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 12 | ||
2
SF United G11 Spirit
|
1
SFVSC G11 Red
|
11:45 am
Beach Chalet
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
2
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple
|
12:50 pm
Beach Chalet
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
5
SFVSC G11 Red
|
11:00 am
Woodside Elementary School
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 8 | ||
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
2
Belmont United 11G Breakers
|
10:15 am
Beach Chalet
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
1
SMC 10G Academy I
|
3
SFVSC G11 Red
|
09:30 am
MLK Community Center
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
2
Belmont United 11G Breakers
|
3
SFVSC G11 Red
|
09:00 am
Sandpiper Park
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
3
SFVSC G11 Red
|
2
SF United G11 Spirit
|
02:10 pm
Polo Field
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
5
SFVSC G11 Red
|
1
WSC Crush 11 Girls Black
|
09:00 am
Beach Chalet
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
1
Girls Unite 2011G Warriors Purple
|
2
SFVSC G11 Red
|
02:10 pm
Polo Fields
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
0
SMC 10G Academy I
|
10:15 am
Polo Fields
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
SF United G11 Spirit
|
1
SFVSC G11 Red
|
09:00 am
Silver Terrace Field
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
5
MVLA 11G Madrid Green
|
0
SFVSC G11 Red
|
11:00 am
Georgina Blach School Field
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
5
SFVSC G11 Red
|
1
ECFC 11G Black
|
02:20 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward Fields
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
SFVSC G11 Red
|
0
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue
|
10:35 am
Polo Fields
Gold - Region 1/2 |
1
Belmont United 11G Breakers
|
2
SFVSC G11 Red
|
03:45 pm
Belmont Sports Complex
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
1
OV Toros FC 2011G Black
|
6
SFVSC G11 Red
|
11:30 am
Kirigin Cellars (Parking entrance is on Day Rd)
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
SFVSC G11 Red
|
1
SF United G11 Spirit
|
01:10 pm
Beach Chalet
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
3
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue
|
2
SFVSC G11 Red
|
12:00 pm
Highlands
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
1
SFEA 2011G Blue
|
08:30 am
Beach Chalet
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
1
ECFC 11G Black
|
4
SFVSC G11 Red
|
02:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
State Premier 1 - South |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
MVLA 11G Madrid Green
|
2
SFVSC G11 Red
|
04:00 pm
Shoreline Athletic Fields
State Premier 1 - South |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
1
SFVSC G11 Red
|
8
MVLA 12G PSG Blue
|
09:00 am
Paul Goode Field
State Premier 1 - South |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
6
SFVSC G11 Red
|
0
ECFC 11G Black
|
02:30 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward Fields
State Premier 1 - South |
Sunday, Apr 7 | ||
San Carlos United SC 11G Blue | SFVSC G11 Red |
09:50 am
Crestview
State Premier 1 - South |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
MVLA San Jose 11G Blue | SFVSC G11 Red |
10:00 am
Gunderson High School
State Premier 1 - South |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
SFVSC G11 Red | San Carlos United SC 11G Blue |
08:30 am
Minnie & Lovie Ward Fields
State Premier 1 - South |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
SFVSC G11 Red | MVLA 11G Madrid Green |
09:00 am
Paul Goode Field
State Premier 1 - South |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | SFVSC G11 Red |
01:00 pm
Crittenden Middle School
State Premier 1 - South |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
SFVSC G11 Red | MVLA San Jose 11G Blue |
09:00 am
Paul Goode Field
State Premier 1 - South |