Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSC Crush 10 Girls Black | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 24 |
2010G Gray | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 13 |
Panthers Black 10G | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 10 |
Stanford Strikers 10G Red | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 10 |
2010G III | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
SF Glens Academy 10G | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 7 |
Silicon Valley Eagles 10G PSG | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 6 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 4 |
San Carlos United SC 10G Blue | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
10G Red | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 25 |
2010G III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 20 |
2010G Gray | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 18 |
Real Salinas Leoncitas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 19 | 16 |
Silicon Valley Eagles 10G PSG | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 16 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 4 |
Force 10G Black | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 3 |
ECFC 10G Red | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 34 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECFC 10G Red | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 22 |
2010G III | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 8 | 17 |
Force 10G Black | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 14 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 14 |
Force 11g Pre-ECNL II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 13 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 7 |
10G Red | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 6 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 6 |
10G Red | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 11G Green | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 15 |
MVLA 11G Madrid ECNL-RL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 8 |
Panthers Orange 09/10G | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
2010G III | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
United Silicon Valley 10G Blue | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 27 |
2010G Gray | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 18 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 17 |
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 13 |
2010G III | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 13 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 12 |
MVLA 10G Juventus Green | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 3 |
Force 10 G Blue | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palo Alto SC 10G White | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 21 |
Burlingame SC 2010G White | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 20 |
Belmont United 10G Royals | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 17 |
Girls Unite 2010G Energy Purple | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
Panthers Black 10G | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 13 |
Juventus Academy SV 10G Bianco | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 13 |
2010G III | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 10 |
Alpine Strikers FC 10G White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 8 |
Red Star 09/10G Red | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4 |
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 21 |
Monterey Surf 10/11G White | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 20 |
10G Academy Red | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 16 | 19 |
2010G IV | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 16 |
OV Toros FC 2010G Black | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 16 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 15 |
2010G III | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 10 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 10G White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 36 | 4 |
ECFC 10G Red | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 39 | 3 |
SC LIONS 2010G RED | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 40 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
4
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles
|
1
2010G III
|
09:00 am
Morrill Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
3
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
4
2010G III
|
02:15 pm
Reed and Grant Sports Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
0
ECFC 10G Red
|
9
2010G III
|
03:00 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
1
2010G III
|
2
2010G IV
|
02:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
1
2010G III
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II
|
04:30 pm
Stratford School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 13 | ||
5
10G Academy Red
|
1
2010G III
|
12:00 pm
Watson Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
1
2010G III
|
2
OV Toros FC 2010G Black
|
12:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
0
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 10G White
|
4
2010G III
|
02:00 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Dec 12 | ||
0
2010G III
|
2
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
12:15 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
0
Red Star 09/10G Red
|
3
2010G III
|
03:15 pm
Santa Rita School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
2
Juventus Academy SV 10G Bianco
|
0
2010G III
|
04:30 pm
Red Morton Park
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
4
2010G III
|
1
Alpine Strikers FC 10G White
|
02:30 pm
Stratford School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
4
2010G III
|
1
Palo Alto SC 10G White
|
08:30 am
Stratford School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
6
Burlingame SC 2010G White
|
0
2010G III
|
03:00 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
1
2010G III
|
4
Girls Unite 2010G Energy Purple
|
01:10 pm
Stratford School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
1
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G
|
1
2010G III
|
03:30 pm
Edgewater Park
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 21 | ||
5
Panthers Black 10G
|
3
2010G III
|
02:00 pm
Crestmoor Fields
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, May 22 | ||
0
2010G III
|
3
Belmont United 10G Royals
|
03:30 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
U12 Girls Silver Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
2010G III
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II
|
08:00 am
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
4
United Silicon Valley 10G Blue
|
1
2010G III
|
01:00 pm
Fair Oaks Park (540 N. Fair Oaks Ave)
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
1
MVLA 10G Juventus Green
|
2
2010G III
|
03:00 pm
Crittenden Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
2010G Gray
|
0
2010G III
|
12:30 pm
Soquel High School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
2010G III
|
1
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles
|
01:25 pm
Union Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
3
2010G III
|
0
Force 10 G Blue
|
02:30 pm
Union Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II
|
0
2010G III
|
02:00 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
0
2010G III
|
1
United Silicon Valley 10G Blue
|
08:30 am
Leigh High School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Nov 13 | ||
1
2010G III
|
0
OV Toros FC 2010G Black
|
09:20 am
Los Gatos High School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jan 8 | ||
0
2010G III
|
6
Almaden FC Quicksilver 11G Green
|
09:30 am
Los Gatos High School
U13 Girls South |
Sunday, Jan 15 | ||
4
PSV Union FC Academy 2010/2011
|
0
2010G III
|
04:15 pm
Mayfield Soccer Complex
U13 Girls South |
Saturday, Jan 28 | ||
3
MVLA 11G Madrid ECNL-RL
|
3
2010G III
|
10:00 am
Crittenden Middle School
U13 Girls South |
Sunday, Jan 29 | ||
3
Panthers Orange 09/10G
|
2
2010G III
|
10:00 am
Crestmoor Fields
U13 Girls South |
Saturday, Feb 4 | ||
2
2010G III
|
0
Peninsula SC Eclipse Blue 10G
|
09:00 am
Union Middle School
U13 Girls South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
1
2010G III
|
2
ECFC 10G Red
|
03:30 pm
Leigh High School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
0
10G Red
|
3
2010G III
|
08:10 am
Del Monte Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
1
Force 10G Black
|
1
2010G III
|
10:15 am
John Mise
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
4
NV/SJ United 10G Golden Eagles
|
4
2010G III
|
02:15 pm
Watson Park Soccer Field
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
2
2010G III
|
0
Monterey Surf 10/11G White
|
12:00 pm
Raymond J Fisher Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
5
2010G III
|
1
SC LIONS 2010G RED
|
12:15 pm
Union Middle School
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
0
10G Red
|
9
2010G III
|
02:30 pm
Cherry Chase Elementary
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
4
2010G III
|
0
Force 11g Pre-ECNL II
|
01:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Silver - Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
6
2010G III
|
2
Real Salinas Leoncitas
|
10:30 am
Union Middle School
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Force 10G Black
|
1
2010G III
|
09:00 am
Prospect High School Back Field
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
0
2010G III
|
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 10G Green II
|
04:50 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
OV Toros FC 2010G Black
|
2
2010G III
|
11:00 am
Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs)
Gold - Region 2 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
1
2010G Gray
|
1
2010G III
|
01:00 pm
Soquel High School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
2010G III
|
0
ECFC 10G Red
|
12:20 pm
Union Middle School
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
2
Silicon Valley Eagles 10G PSG
|
1
2010G III
|
08:00 pm
PSG-Vista Montana Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
3
2010G III
|
0
Force 10G Black
|
03:10 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
Gold - Region 2 |
Saturday, Nov 18 | ||
0
Real Salinas Leoncitas
|
4
2010G III
|
10:00 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Gold - Region 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 3 | ||
3
WSC Crush 10 Girls Black
|
1
2010G III
|
02:00 pm
Notre Dame de Namur University
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
0
2010G III
|
1
Stanford Strikers 10G Red
|
09:45 am
Union Middle School
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
2
San Carlos United SC 10G Blue
|
4
2010G III
|
05:30 pm
Highlands
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
6
2010G III
|
1
OV Toros FC 2010G Black
|
12:00 pm
Leigh High School
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
2010G III | 2010G Gray |
01:45 pm
Leigh High School
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
1
Silicon Valley Eagles 10G PSG
|
2
2010G III
|
08:30 am
PSG-Vista Montana Park
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
Panthers Black 10G | 2010G III |
01:00 pm
Crestmoor Fields
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
10G Red | 2010G III |
05:00 pm
Fair Oaks Park
Gold - Region 1/2 |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
SF Glens Academy 10G | 2010G III |
04:40 pm
West Sunset
Gold - Region 1/2 |