Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Man U | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012B Blue | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 11 |
12B White | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 10 |
Elk Grove United SC 12 Gray SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 10 |
2012B Platinum 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 9 |
Union FC 12B Pre-EA | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 8 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2012 Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Central Valley Premier FC Elite B12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Green 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Marin Boys 2012 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 12B Blue Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2012B Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Boys Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2012B Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2012B Pre-NPL (E) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Mercury B12 Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mamba 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 12B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Union FC 12B Pre-EA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf 12B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VUSC 2012 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 7 |
Davis Legacy 12B Red/Pre-ECNL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
NYSL 2012 Boys Inter | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Sacramento 2012 Wolves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
ASR FAS 2012 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
North Coast FC 12B Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 12B Pre-ECNL | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 19 |
2012B Platinum 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 18 |
FLS 12B Pre-NPL | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 12 |
Valley Surf 12B Elite | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 9 |
Blues 12B Pre-NPL | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 28 | 7 |
12B Pre-MLS Next | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 26 | 7 |
Davis Legacy 12B Red/Pre-ECNL | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 18 | 7 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 12B Purple | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 14 | 22 |
2012B Blue | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 22 |
VUSC 2012 Boys Elite | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 33 | 15 |
Elk Grove United SC 12 White AB | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 28 | 12 |
Dixon Leon SC 12B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 29 | 12 |
East Sacramento 2012 Wolves | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
2012B Elite 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 7 |
12/13B Prime | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 33 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Sacramento 2012 Wolves | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 19 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 18 |
Elk Grove United SC 12 White AB | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 18 |
Natomas FA 12B Academy 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 12 |
VUSC 2012 Boys Elite | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 11 |
Dixon Leon SC 12B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 10 |
2012B Elite 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 10 |
Davis Legacy 12B Black | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 4 |
Solano Surf 12B White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 31 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 12 Yellow CE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 9 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
12B Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 12B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2012B White | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 12 | 22 |
Lightning 12/11 Blue | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 17 | 19 |
Lincoln FC 12B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 14 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 23 | 11 |
Legends SC 12B-A | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 27 | 11 |
Placer United 12B Gold | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 29 | 10 |
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 24 | 10 |
Rocklin FC 12B White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 43 | 5 |
FLS 12B Premier I | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 60 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 12B White | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
2012 Boys White | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
JASV 12B Nero | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stockton TLJ FC 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9 |
12/13B Prime | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
2012B TB | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2012B Black | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 27 |
Natomas FA 12B Academy 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 15 | 24 |
Green 12 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 19 | 18 |
VUSC 2012 Boys Premier | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 40 | 23 | 15 |
Davis Legacy 12B White | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 56 | 6 |
IR Academy 12B Purple | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 63 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Friday, Sep 10 | ||
2
2012B TB
|
0
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
06:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
4
Stockton TLJ FC 12
|
12:00 pm
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
3
12/13B Prime
|
10:30 am
Simpson Park
U10 Boys Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
5
JASV 12B Nero
|
10:10 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
4
Davis Legacy 12B White
|
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
01:40 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
6
2012 Boys White
|
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
08:30 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Boys Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
1
Lincoln FC 12B
|
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
09:30 am
Foskett Regional Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
4
Lightning 12/11 Blue
|
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
11:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
5
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
09:00 am
Mel Hamel Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
3
Rocklin FC 12B White
|
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
10:00 am
Kathy Lund Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
0
Placer United 12B Gold
|
11:15 am
Zimbelman Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
4
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
5
Legends SC 12B-A
|
09:00 am
Zimbelman Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
9
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
1
FLS 12B Premier I
|
10:15 am
Zimbelman Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
5
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
4
Loomis SC Strikers - 12B
|
12:15 pm
Zimbelman Park
U10 Boys Silver East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
0
12B Black
|
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
09:00 am
Granite Regional Park
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
3
Elk Grove United SC 12 Yellow CE
|
11:30 am
Zimbelman Park
U11 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
0
Davis Legacy 12B Black
|
01:00 pm
Zimbelman Park
U11 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
0
2012B Elite 1
|
12:35 pm
Zimbelman Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Solano Surf 12B White
|
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Sep 18 | ||
5
Elk Grove United SC 12 White AB
|
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
10:00 am
Lawrence Park 9v9
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
4
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
0
Davis Legacy 12B Black
|
11:30 am
Zimbelman Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Natomas FA 12B Academy 2
|
7
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
03:00 pm
Witter Ranch Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
5
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
3
Dixon Leon SC 12B
|
10:30 am
Zimbelman Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
3
East Sacramento 2012 Wolves
|
10:30 am
Zimbelman Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
0
VUSC 2012 Boys Elite
|
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
05:30 pm
Horse Creek Soccer Complex
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 19 | ||
7
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
0
VUSC 2012 Boys Elite
|
11:00 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
3
2012B Blue
|
12:15 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
4
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
3
2012B Elite 1
|
11:00 am
Lawrence Park 9v9
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
1
12/13B Prime
|
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
09:30 am
Parkway Oaks
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
8
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
2
Dixon Leon SC 12B
|
02:00 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
1
East Sacramento 2012 Wolves
|
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
08:00 am
Leland Stanford Park
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
1
12/13B Prime
|
12:30 pm
Lawrence Park 9v9
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 12 White AB
|
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
12:35 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
2
VUSC 2012 Boys Elite
|
10
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
12:00 pm
Horse Creek Soccer Complex
Bronze 1 - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
0
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
8
2012B Platinum 1
|
10:15 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
8
Placer United 12B Pre-ECNL
|
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
02:40 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
0
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
9
12B Pre-MLS Next
|
08:30 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
2
Valley Surf 12B Elite
|
10:00 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
7
Davis Legacy 12B Red/Pre-ECNL
|
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
02:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
9
Blues 12B Pre-NPL
|
08:30 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
5
FLS 12B Pre-NPL
|
0
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
02:15 pm
Econome Family Park
Pre -NPL Capitol |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 25 | ||
0
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
1
ASR FAS 2012
|
11:30 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group C |
3
East Sacramento 2012 Wolves
|
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
08:10 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group C |
3
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
1
North Coast FC 12B Red
|
02:50 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group C |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
7
VUSC 2012 Boys Premier
|
12:00 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
6
NYSL 2012 Boys Inter
|
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
12:00 pm
U12 Two Rivers Park
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
5
Davis Legacy 12B Red/Pre-ECNL
|
0
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
12:30 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U12 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 3 | ||
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
0
Solano Surf 12B Pre-NPL
|
09:00 am
Woodland Community Center - NorCal
U12 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group A |
1
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
3
Man U
|
12:20 pm
Woodland Community Center - NorCal
U12 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group A |
0
Roseville Premier 2012B White
|
2
IR Academy 12B Purple
|
03:40 pm
Woodland Community Center - NorCal
U12 Boys (2012) 9v9 Group A |