Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 08G White | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 20 |
South Tahoe FC Tough | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 19 |
2008G Plat 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 7 |
Freedom 08 White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 5 |
Roseville Premier 2008G White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marin FC G08Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 08G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SMC Juventus 08G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 08G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MUFC 07G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 08G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 08G DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Force 08G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 08G NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2008G Plat 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1974 NFC 08G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 08G Blue NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ECFC 08G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Stars Academy 08G | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Surf 2008G Blue - NPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Freedom 08 Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2008G Plat 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Walnut Creek Surf 08G White | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 08G Blue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Mustang SC 08G Elite II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Dublin United 08G Green | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Valley Surf 08G Elite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Ceres 08G | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley G08 DPL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
COSC 08G Premier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2008G II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
West Valley Soccer Club Vision 08G Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR Academy 08G Purple | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
San Juan SC RL G08 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 5 |
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
2008G Plat 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davis Legacy 08G Black | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 25 |
West Sacramento G08 Red (Monarchs) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 17 |
08G Red | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
Solano Surf 08G DPL | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 14 |
2007G Blue | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
2008G Plat 1 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
4
West Sacramento G08 Red (Monarchs)
|
0
2008G Plat 1
|
03:00 pm
Summerfield
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 08G Black
|
0
2008G Plat 1
|
08:00 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
2
2007G Blue
|
2
2008G Plat 1
|
04:00 pm
Nugget Field
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
0
2008G Plat 1
|
3
2007G Blue
|
03:00 pm
BSP - Franklin High Rd
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
2
2008G Plat 1
|
3
Solano Surf 08G DPL
|
03:00 pm
Oasis Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Friday, Oct 21 | ||
0
2008G Plat 1
|
2
West Sacramento G08 Red (Monarchs)
|
06:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 22 | ||
1
2008G Plat 1
|
3
Davis Legacy 08G Black
|
11:00 am
Oasis Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Oct 23 | ||
6
Solano Surf 08G DPL
|
1
2008G Plat 1
|
09:00 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
3
08G Red
|
0
2008G Plat 1
|
07:00 am
Granite Regional Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
0
2008G Plat 1
|
3
08G Red
|
01:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Silver - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
Davis Legacy 08G White/ECNL-RL
|
0
2008G Plat 1
|
04:00 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Friday, Oct 14 | ||
3
IR Academy 08G Purple
|
0
2008G Plat 1
|
07:30 pm
Bartholomew Sports Park
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Friday, Oct 28 | ||
10
San Juan SC RL G08
|
0
2008G Plat 1
|
06:00 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U15 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
2008G Plat 1
|
1
Freedom 08 Blue
|
11:00 am
Bartholomew Sports Park
U15 Girls State/Platinum |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
0
2008G Plat 1
|
5
Woodland SC 08G White
|
03:00 pm
Johnson Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 2 | ||
0
2008G Plat 1
|
2
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
12:00 pm
BSP - Whitelock Pkwy
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
2
2008G Plat 1
|
0
Freedom 08 White
|
09:00 am
Underwood Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2008G White
|
2
2008G Plat 1
|
10:30 am
Hughes North
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 22 | ||
4
2008G Plat 1
|
2
Roseville Premier 2008G White
|
11:00 am
Kammerer Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
4
South Tahoe FC Tough
|
1
2008G Plat 1
|
11:00 am
South Tahoe Middle School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
2
Freedom 08 White
|
1
2008G Plat 1
|
02:00 pm
Heron Landing Community Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
3
Woodland SC 08G White
|
2
2008G Plat 1
|
03:30 pm
Woodland Community Center
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |