Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010G Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
GCU 2010 Girls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 6 |
Woodland SC 10G White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Diablitas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Select Plus U14G | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 |
Crossfire 10 Red | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dixon Leon SC 09G | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 10 | 19 |
VUSC 2009 Girls Premier | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 13 | 18 |
FLS 09G Premier II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 17 |
Crossfire 09 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 13 | 13 |
TRU FC 09 Girls | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 12 |
Diablitas | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 9 |
2009G White | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 8 |
Woodland SC 09G White | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 5 |
NYSL U16G Herricanes | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10G Black Mambas | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 22 |
Elk Grove United SC United 10 White NM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 16 |
2010G Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 15 |
Galt FC Girls 2010 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 14 |
Blackhawks SC 10G JC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 14 |
2010G Elite 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 9 |
Diablitas | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
Woodland SC 10G White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 6 |
NYSL 2010 Girls Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
9
Diablitas
|
2
NYSL 2010 Girls Blue
|
11:00 am
Corning Union High School
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
7
2010G Blue
|
1
Diablitas
|
10:00 am
Nugget Field
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
2
Diablitas
|
3
Woodland SC 10G White
|
10:30 am
Lennox Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
2010G Elite 2
|
2
Diablitas
|
03:00 pm
Johnson Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Diablitas
|
4
10G Black Mambas
|
10:30 am
Vinsonhaler Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC United 10 White NM
|
0
Diablitas
|
12:10 pm
Laguna Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
4
Galt FC Girls 2010
|
0
Diablitas
|
02:30 pm
Walker Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
Diablitas
|
1
Blackhawks SC 10G JC
|
12:15 pm
Lennox Park
Bronze - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
Diablitas
|
0
Dixon Leon SC 09G
|
01:00 pm
Vinsonhaler Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 26 | ||
0
Diablitas
|
4
Crossfire 09
|
10:00 am
Lennox Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
3
FLS 09G Premier II
|
0
Diablitas
|
01:15 pm
Econome Family Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
2
Diablitas
|
0
Woodland SC 09G White
|
01:00 pm
Vinsonhaler Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Friday, May 19 | ||
6
VUSC 2009 Girls Premier
|
0
Diablitas
|
06:00 pm
Horse Creek Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 20 | ||
1
Diablitas
|
0
NYSL U16G Herricanes
|
01:30 pm
Lennox Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 21 | ||
5
TRU FC 09 Girls
|
0
Diablitas
|
10:45 am
North Tahoe Regional Park(Tahoe Vista)
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Jun 3 | ||
2009G White | Diablitas |
10:00 am
Nugget Field
Bronze - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
2
Woodland SC 10G White
|
1
Diablitas
|
12:35 pm
Woodland Community Center
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
2
Diablitas
|
2
Select Plus U14G
|
12:30 pm
Lennox Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
Diablitas | GCU 2010 Girls |
12:30 pm
Lennox Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
2010G Elite | Diablitas |
10:00 am
Kammerer Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Apr 14 | ||
Crossfire 10 Red | Diablitas |
09:00 am
El Camino Fundamental High School
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Diablitas | Woodland SC 10G White |
11:00 am
Lennox Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
Diablitas | 2010G Elite |
05:00 am
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Select Plus U14G | Diablitas |
05:00 am
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
Diablitas | Crossfire 10 Red |
12:00 pm
Lennox Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
GCU 2010 Girls | Diablitas |
12:40 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |