Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan South SC 2011 Boys Elite | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
ABSC Lightning Strike 2011B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
VUSC 2011 Boys Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Stockton TLJ FC 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 7 |
RP KINGS WHITE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 6 |
OV Toros FC 2011B Black | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 2 |
West Sacramento B11 Red (Pumas) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Stars Academy 11B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
2011 Boys Premier | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VUSC 2011 Boys Premier | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 23 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 23 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 12 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 10 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 9 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 8 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 11B Gold | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 19 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 19 |
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 28 | 19 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 19 | 13 |
11B Red | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 13 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 10 |
11B Knights | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 10 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Mercury B11 Green II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
WSC Crush 11 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Marin Boys 2012 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fresno HEAT FC BOYS 11 GREY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B11Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Condors B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B11 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Sonoma Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 11B Premier I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
Storm 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 6 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Stars Academy 11B | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 20 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 17 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 16 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 15 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 13 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 12 |
11B Knights | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 11 |
2011 Boys Premier B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 8 |
Storm 11 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
Roseville Premier 2011B Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 6 |
Ajax United 11B Green | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11B Knights | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 18 | 28 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 17 | 26 |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 19 | 19 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 26 | 18 |
FC Mini Man U | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 16 |
Woodland SC 11B White | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 21 | 15 |
2011B GC | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 32 | 12 |
Natomas FA 11B | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 34 | 10 |
Blackhawks SC 11B CC | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 7 |
Jr Red Bulls | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 49 | 4 |
Rayados 2011B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 11B ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys - Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2011 Boys Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Academy 11B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2011B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United B11 Fuego | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2011B GIMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spurs FC 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Turlock Academia Jrs 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Richmond United Sharks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rayados 2011B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 20 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 13 | 18 |
Woodland SC 11B White | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 16 |
Rayados 2011B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 16 | 13 |
BUSC 2011B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 21 | 11 |
Davis Legacy 11B White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 43 | 3 |
NSS Kaos '11 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 6 |
Rocklin FC 11B Navy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Davis Legacy 11B White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
2
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
1
2011 Boys - Rebels
|
10:05 am
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 11B Navy
|
4
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
11:30 am
Kathy Lund Park
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
2
Davis Legacy 11B White
|
09:15 am
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 4 | ||
3
BUSC 2011B
|
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
12:00 pm
DeGarmo Park
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
1
Woodland SC 11B White
|
08:00 am
Woodland Community Center
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
15
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
0
NSS Kaos '11
|
10:45 am
Woodland Community Center
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
Davis Legacy 11B White
|
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
02:15 pm
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
Rayados 2011B
|
4
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
12:00 pm
Yuba College
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
2
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
1
Dixon Leon SC 11B
|
02:50 pm
Woodland Community Center
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
6
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
1
BUSC 2011B
|
12:00 pm
Woodland Community Center
Silver - Region 6 West |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
2
Woodland SC 11B White
|
5
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
08:00 am
Woodland Community Center
Silver - Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 27 | ||
1
Placer United 11B Gold
|
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
09:50 am
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys (2011) Group A (9v9) |
1
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
2
Dixon Leon SC 11B
|
02:00 pm
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys (2011) Group A (9v9) |
1
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH
|
1
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
04:30 pm
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys (2011) Group A (9v9) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 5 | ||
0
Dixon Leon SC 11B
|
6
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
11:30 am
Hall Memorial Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
1
Blackhawks SC 11B CC
|
08:00 am
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
2
Galt Boys 11/12
|
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
12:00 pm
Walker Community Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
7
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
1
Jr Red Bulls
|
09:00 am
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
6
11B Knights
|
6
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
11:00 am
Bahnfleth Park
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
6
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
2
Natomas FA 11B
|
03:30 pm
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
1
Rayados 2011B
|
4
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
11:30 am
Yuba College
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
4
Woodland SC 11B White
|
4
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
12:15 pm
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, May 1 | ||
1
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
0
FC Mini Man U
|
10:25 am
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Sunday, May 15 | ||
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
0
2011B GC
|
10:25 am
Woodland Community Center
U11 Boys Silver Region 6 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 19 | ||
8
2011 Boys Premier
|
1
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Boys (2011) 9v9 Group A |
2
Ajax United 11B Green
|
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
10:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Boys (2011) 9v9 Group A |
8
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
1
Galt Boys 11/12
|
05:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U12 Boys (2011) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
2
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
2
FLS 11B Premier I
|
10:25 am
Woodland Community Center
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
8
Legends SC 11B-A
|
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
09:00 am
Hamilton Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
Storm 11
|
1
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
01:00 pm
Ronald L. Feist Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 19 | ||
Almaden FC Mercury 11B White | Woodland SC 11B Orange |
05:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U12B Gold |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | Almaden FC Mercury B11 Green II |
08:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U12B Gold |
Monday, Feb 20 | ||
Woodland SC 11B Orange | WSC Crush 11 Boys Black |
12:00 pm
NorCal - COPA STC
U12B Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
USA Stars Academy 11B
|
1
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
10:45 am
Rolling Hills Middle School
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
3
2011 Boys - Rebels
|
03:55 pm
Woodland Community Center
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Saturday, Oct 28 | ||
2
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
2
2011 Boys Premier
|
06:00 pm
Woodland Community Center
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 18 | ||
5
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
2
West Sacramento B11 Red (Pumas)
|
08:00 am
CAL EXPO
U13B Gold |
2
RP KINGS WHITE
|
4
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
02:25 pm
CAL EXPO
U13B Gold |
Monday, Feb 19 | ||
4
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
4
OV Toros FC 2011B Black
|
08:00 am
CAL EXPO
U13B Gold |