Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 10 |
SF United G12 Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
MVLA 13G Pride Blue | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
MVLA 12G PSG White | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
SFEA 2012G Orange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
San Carlos United SC 12G Blue | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
12G Red | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFEA 2012G Orange | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 19 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 15 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 14 |
San Carlos United SC 12G Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 8 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 8 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 7 |
Stanford Strikers 12G Black | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 16 |
Peninsula SC Thunder White 12G | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Girls Red | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 14 |
JASV JASA 12G | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 12 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 9 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Aftershocks 12G Red | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 12 | 22 |
Belmont United 12G Aston Villa Blue | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 18 |
Pacifica United SC G2012 Makos Blue | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 16 |
Girls Unite 2012G Courage Purple | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 14 |
Alpine Strikers FC 12G White | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 16 | 14 |
SF Seals 12G Red | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 36 | 13 |
San Carlos United SC 12G Black | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 12 |
SFVSC G12 Red Cats | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 10 |
Palo Alto SC 12G White | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 5 |
SMC 12G Academy RDP | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United G12 Cyclones | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 22 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 12 | 18 |
SFVSC G12 Red Cats | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 16 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Red | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 15 |
Burlingame SC 2012G White | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 9 |
Girls Unite 2012G Courage Purple | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 7 |
San Carlos United SC 12G Black | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 7 |
SMC 12G Academy RDP | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
Belmont United 12G Aston Villa Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 44 | 6 |
Pacifica United SC G2012 Makos White | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 40 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Girls White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 19 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Girls Red | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 17 |
Pacifica United SC G2012 Makos Blue | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 13 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 7 |
JASV 12/13G Nero | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 7 |
Peninsula SC Thunder White 12G | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 41 | 7 |
Burlingame SC 2012G White | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 4 |
SMC 12G Academy RDP | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
10
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
0
SMC 12G Academy RDP
|
02:15 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U10G 1/2 Bronze 1 North |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
2
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
2
AYSO United Bay Area 2012 Girls Red
|
01:00 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U10G 1/2 Bronze 1 North |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
JASV 12/13G Nero | Burlingame SC 2012G Premier |
11:00 am
Marlin Park
U10G 1/2 Bronze 1 North |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier | Burlingame SC 2012G White |
09:20 am
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U10G 1/2 Bronze 1 North |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
SMC 12G Academy RDP | Burlingame SC 2012G Premier |
06:30 pm
MLK Community Center
U10G 1/2 Bronze 1 North |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2012G White
|
3
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
10:30 am
Cuernavaca Park
U10G 1/2 Bronze 1 North |
Saturday, Oct 30 | ||
7
Pacifica United SC G2012 Makos Blue
|
2
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
09:00 am
Oceana high school
U10G 1/2 Bronze 1 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 20 | ||
2
PSV Union FC Academy 2012
|
2
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
01:15 pm
Cubberley Community Center
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
0
San Carlos United SC 12G Blue
|
4
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
04:00 pm
Highlands
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
2
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
2
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
08:00 am
Woodside Elementary School
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
6
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
1
Stanford Strikers 12G Black
|
01:40 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Oct 8 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
0
SFEA 2012G Orange
|
03:30 pm
Lower Bayside Park
Gold - Region 1 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
4
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
1
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G
|
12:30 pm
Lower Bayside Park
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Oct 22 | ||
2
SFEA 2012G Orange
|
0
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
12:50 pm
Minnie and Lovie
Gold - Region 1 |
Sunday, Nov 5 | ||
2
Burlingame SC 2012G Premier
|
1
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black
|
12:30 pm
Lower Bayside Park
Gold - Region 1 |