Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2010G Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
GCU 2010 Girls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 6 |
Woodland SC 10G White | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Diablitas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Select Plus U14G | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 |
Crossfire 10 Red | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South Tahoe FC 2010 Girls | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 21 |
Legends 10 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 10 | 17 |
Rocklin FC 10G White | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 8 | 17 |
2010G Blue | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 27 | 12 |
VUSC 2010 Girls Premier | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 32 | 10 |
Crossfire 10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 10 |
2010G Elite | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 9 |
GCU 2010 Girls | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 7 |
Woodland SC 10G White | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 10G Premier I | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 9 | 24 |
Rocklin FC 10G White | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 12 | 22 |
Venom 10G | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 18 |
Roseville Premier 2010G Black | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 10 |
Demolishers 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 10 |
GCU 2010 Girls | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 49 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2010G White | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 24 |
FLS 10G Premier I | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 15 |
49er United 2010 Blast | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 13 |
GCU 2010 Girls | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 7 |
Legends 10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 10G Premier I | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 6 | 25 |
49er United 2010 Blast | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 18 |
Roseville Premier 2010G Black | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 15 | 16 |
Blackhawks SC 10G RM #2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 16 |
Rocklin FC 10G Grey | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 13 |
Crossfire 10 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 33 | 7 |
GCU 2010 Girls | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 5 |
NYSL U16G Herricanes | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freedom 10 Blue | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 27 |
Lincoln FC 10G Pride | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 25 |
Union FC 10G DPL | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 21 |
FLS 10G Premier I | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 15 | 21 |
2010G Strikers | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 19 |
EDHSC 10G Blue | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 43 | 17 | 18 |
Rocklin FC 10G Grey | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 8 |
49er United 2010 Blast | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 6 |
Legends 10 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 5 |
Roseville Premier 2010G Black | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 35 | 4 |
GCU 2010 Girls | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 50 | 3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Friday, Sep 17 | ||
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
3
Rocklin FC 10G Grey
|
06:15 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
6
49er United 2010 Blast
|
09:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 25 | ||
11
Lincoln FC 10G Pride
|
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
09:00 am
Dr. Nathan Dubin Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
5
Roseville Premier 2010G Black
|
02:00 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
6
FLS 10G Premier I
|
2
GCU 2010 Girls
|
09:15 am
Econome Family Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
5
EDHSC 10G Blue
|
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
09:30 am
CSD
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
4
2010G Strikers
|
09:30 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
3
GCU 2010 Girls
|
1
Legends 10
|
11:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Nov 14 | ||
4
Union FC 10G DPL
|
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
11:20 am
Larchmont Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
5
Freedom 10 Blue
|
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
03:00 pm
Orangevale Open
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 6 | ||
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
4
49er United 2010 Blast
|
01:00 pm
Lyman Gilmore
U12 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 10G Grey
|
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
12:00 pm
U12 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 26 | ||
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
1
Crossfire 10
|
12:30 pm
Lyman Gilmore
U12 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
1
49er United 2010 Blast
|
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
12:30 pm
Railhead Park
U12 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
2
GCU 2010 Girls
|
3
FLS 10G Premier I
|
02:00 pm
Mautino Park
U12 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
3
Blackhawks SC 10G RM #2
|
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
10:00 am
Luttig Park
U12 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
0
NYSL U16G Herricanes
|
7
GCU 2010 Girls
|
11:00 am
U12 Two Rivers Park
U12 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 24 | ||
2
GCU 2010 Girls
|
3
Roseville Premier 2010G Black
|
03:00 pm
Lyman Gilmore
U12 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
2
GCU 2010 Girls
|
3
Rocklin FC 10G Grey
|
12:00 pm
Mautino Park
U12 Girls Bronze Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
2
FLS 10G Premier I
|
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
09:30 am
John Kemp Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
5
Roseville Premier 2010G White
|
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
11:10 am
Hughes South
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
GCU 2010 Girls
|
0
Legends 10
|
12:15 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 8 | ||
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
0
49er United 2010 Blast
|
10:30 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
3
FLS 10G Premier I
|
09:00 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
2
Roseville Premier 2010G White
|
12:30 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
1
Legends 10
|
2
GCU 2010 Girls
|
12:55 pm
Maidu Regional Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
3
49er United 2010 Blast
|
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
10:00 am
Railhead Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
8
FLS 10G Premier I
|
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
10:45 am
John Kemp Community Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
6
Roseville Premier 2010G Black
|
2
GCU 2010 Girls
|
03:00 pm
Hughes South
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Friday, Apr 21 | ||
6
Rocklin FC 10G White
|
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
06:30 pm
Kathy Lund Park
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 23 | ||
7
Demolishers 10
|
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
11:00 am
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 29 | ||
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
5
Venom 10G
|
01:55 pm
Scotten
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Apr 30 | ||
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
5
FLS 10G Premier I
|
10:20 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
2
Roseville Premier 2010G Black
|
04:15 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, May 7 | ||
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
2
Venom 10G
|
02:45 pm
Scotten
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
2
Demolishers 10
|
10:25 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Sunday, May 14 | ||
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
6
Rocklin FC 10G White
|
11:30 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
1
Crossfire 10
|
12:00 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
4
2010G Blue
|
2
GCU 2010 Girls
|
01:30 pm
Nugget Field
Bronze - Region 6 |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Rocklin FC 10G White
|
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
10:50 am
Kathy Lund Park
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
1
GCU 2010 Girls
|
2
2010G Elite
|
01:00 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
0
Woodland SC 10G White
|
4
GCU 2010 Girls
|
12:30 pm
Woodland Community Center
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
GCU 2010 Girls
|
4
VUSC 2010 Girls Premier
|
11:30 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
Legends 10
|
0
GCU 2010 Girls
|
03:00 pm
Bayside Sports Fields
Bronze - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
3
GCU 2010 Girls
|
0
South Tahoe FC 2010 Girls
|
10:50 am
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
7
GCU 2010 Girls
|
0
Select Plus U14G
|
12:20 pm
Scotten
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
7
GCU 2010 Girls
|
1
Crossfire 10 Red
|
01:25 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, Mar 17 | ||
Diablitas | GCU 2010 Girls |
12:30 pm
Lennox Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
Woodland SC 10G White | GCU 2010 Girls |
11:20 am
Woodland Community Center
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
GCU 2010 Girls | 2010G Elite |
12:15 pm
Scotten
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Select Plus U14G | GCU 2010 Girls |
01:30 pm
Horse Creek (Comp) Soccer Complex
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
GCU 2010 Girls | Woodland SC 10G White |
04:45 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
Crossfire 10 Red | GCU 2010 Girls |
01:30 pm
Mira Loma
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Sunday, May 12 | ||
2010G Elite | GCU 2010 Girls |
11:00 am
Kammerer Park
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
GCU 2010 Girls | Diablitas |
12:40 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Bronze 2 - Region 6 |