Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Rosa United 12G Gold | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ajax United 12G Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fusion SC 2012 Girls Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 12G Pre-ECNL II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 12G NP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madera United FC 12G Zapata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
IR Academy 12G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 21 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 15 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 13 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 10 |
Palo Alto SC 12/11G Blue Pre-Academy | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 44 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 25 |
SFEA 2012G Blue | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 20 |
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 14 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 12 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 12 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 9 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 5 |
2012G I | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madera United FC 12G Zapata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa Mineiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12G Pre-GA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spirits 12/11 PreECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC G12Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 12 Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Davis Legacy 12G Red/Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 12G Elite I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa United 12G Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
South Valley United G12 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2012 Girls Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2012 Girls - Pride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 12G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 27 |
Monterey Surf G12 Pre-NPL | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 20 |
SF Aftershocks 12G Black | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 18 |
SF Seals 12G Black | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 12 |
MVLA 12G PSG White | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 11 |
12G Red | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 10 |
SF United G12 Cyclones | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 10 |
PSV Union FC Academy 2012 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 10 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 28 | 6 |
Peninsula SC Thunder Blue 12G | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1 |
Mustang SC 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Los Gatos United 2011/12G IV | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 13 | 25 |
2011G II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 13 | 21 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 11G Black | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 18 |
ASC 2011G Mavericks | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 28 | 18 |
SSJ Academy Girls 12 Blue | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 16 |
ECFC 11G Red | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 23 | 15 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 14 |
Thunder Football Thunder 11G | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 26 | 13 |
Hollister Tremors 2011G Hurricanes | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 10 |
SCB 2011G White | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 33 | 9 |
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 11 BLUE | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 64 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
Valley Surf 12G Elite | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
North Marin United '12 Girls Esteem | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Roseville Premier 2012G White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 9 |
Force North 12G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 6 |
MVLA 12G PSG White | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 3 |
Force 12 G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 12G PSG White | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 21 |
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 7 | 19 |
2012G II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 15 |
Palo Alto SC 12G White | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 29 | 9 |
WSC Crush 12 Girls Black | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 7 |
Force North 12G | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 29 | 6 |
Force 12 G Pre-ECNL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 0 |
Stanford SC 12G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
MVLA 12G PSG White
|
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
01:15 pm
Rosita Park
U10 Girls Silver |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
11
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
1
Force North 12G
|
08:00 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10 Girls Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
9
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
0
Force 12 G Pre-ECNL
|
09:30 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10 Girls Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
1
North Marin United '12 Girls Esteem
|
11:20 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
3
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
4
Valley Surf 12G Elite
|
02:50 pm
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
5
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
1
Roseville Premier 2012G White
|
10:50 am
Mistlin Sports Park- Norcal
U10 Girls Silver Cup/Silver 2,3 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
1
2011G II
|
04:30 pm
O'Malley
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Mar 20 | ||
3
SCB 2011G White
|
4
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
10:30 am
Santa Cruz High School
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
2
SSJ Academy Girls 12 Blue
|
08:00 am
O'Malley
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 3 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
0
ECFC 11G Red
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 11G Black
|
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
09:00 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 16 | ||
4
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
0
SANTA CRUZ JAWS 11 BLUE
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 23 | ||
6
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
1
Hollister Tremors 2011G Hurricanes
|
08:00 am
O'Malley
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, Apr 30 | ||
1
ASC 2011G Mavericks
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
09:30 am
Mar Vista Elementary School
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
8
Los Gatos United 2011/12G IV
|
3
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
10:30 am
Stratford School
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Sunday, May 8 | ||
3
Thunder Football Thunder 11G
|
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
10:30 am
Skypark
U11 Girls Silver Region 1/2 South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 13 | ||
5
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
0
Mustang SC 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:00 am
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10 Girls (2012) Group A (7v7) |
2
North Coast FC 12G BLUE Petaluma
|
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
12:20 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10 Girls (2012) Group A (7v7) |
4
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
2
Alameda SC Islanders 12G Red
|
03:40 pm
Pioneer High School (PINR)
U10 Girls (2012) Group A (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
1
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL
|
09:00 am
O'Malley
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
2
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA
|
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
08:30 am
Cabrillo MS
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
MVLA 11G/12G PSG Navy
|
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
11:00 am
Graham Middle School
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
0
SF Seals 12G Black
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 24 | ||
0
1974 NFC 12G Pre-NPL
|
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
09:30 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
0
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
1
SF Aftershocks 12G Black
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
U12 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
Santa Rosa United 12G Gold
|
1
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
03:00 pm
Trione Fields
Pre-NPL 1 West |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
2
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green
|
1
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA
|
09:15 am
O'Malley
Pre-NPL 1 West |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL | Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green |
02:00 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Pre-NPL 1 West |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier |
10:30 am
O'Malley
Pre-NPL 1 West |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
Santa Clara Sporting 12G Pre-GA | Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green |
09:00 am
Reed and Grant Sports Park
Pre-NPL 1 West |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
Napa United Pre-Academy 12G Premier | Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green |
10:30 am
Raiders Field
Pre-NPL 1 West |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | Santa Rosa United 12G Gold |
10:30 am
O'Malley
Pre-NPL 1 West |
Sunday, May 19 | ||
Almaden FC Quicksilver 12G Green | Burlingame SC 2012G Pre-NPL |
09:15 am
O'Malley
Pre-NPL 1 West |