Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 19 |
frisco united b11 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 16 | 18 |
SF United B11 Central | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 17 |
SFEA 2011B GIMS | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 18 | 13 |
SFVSC B11 Red | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 11 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 10 |
Red Star 11B Red | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 8 |
Palo Alto SC 11B White | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 35 | 6 |
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 34 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burlingame SC 2011B White | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 17 | 25 |
SFEA 2011B GIMS | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 20 | 20 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 13 | 20 |
11B_Black | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 20 | 19 |
SF United B11 Central | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 14 | 19 |
frisco united b11 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 16 |
SFVSC B11 Red | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 24 | 13 |
Santos FC Alianza 11B | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 8 |
Burlingame SC 2011B Black | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 33 | 7 |
San Carlos United SC 11B Black | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 36 | 4 |
Belmont United 11B Barcelona | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 36 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFEA 2011B GIMS | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 14 | 26 |
SF Glens Academy 11B III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 17 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 29 | 15 |
SFVSC B11 Red | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 26 | 13 |
Burlingame SC 2011B White | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 43 | 10 |
Stanford SC 11B White | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 34 | 5 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 11B ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys - Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2011 Boys Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Academy 11B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2011B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United B11 Fuego | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2011B GIMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spurs FC 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Turlock Academia Jrs 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Richmond United Sharks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rayados 2011B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United B11 Fuego | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 9 |
SFEA 2011B GIMS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 6 |
11B Red | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
Dublin United 11B Black | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF United B11 Fuego | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 22 |
SFVSC B11 Red | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 19 |
WSC Crush 11 Boys Black | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 18 |
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 12 |
SFEA 2011B GIMS | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 18 | 12 |
Elite | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 10 |
San Carlos United SC 11B Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 37 | 6 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 4 |
Burlingame SC 2011B Black | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 0 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 28 | ||
5
SFVSC B11 Red
|
3
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
09:00 am
Crocker Amazon
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
3
SF United B11 Fuego
|
02:00 pm
Fairmont Field
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
7
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
2
SF Seals 11B Black
|
01:00 pm
Beach Chalet
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
9
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
0
Burlingame SC 2011B Black
|
11:45 am
Beach Chalet
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
3
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
1
Elite
|
02:15 pm
Beach Chalet
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
3
San Carlos United SC 11B Blue
|
7
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
02:00 pm
Burton Park
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
4
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red
|
3
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
02:30 pm
Seacloud Park
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
WSC Crush 11 Boys Black | SFEA 2011B GIMS |
10:50 am
Notre Dame de Namur University
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
6
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
0
Dublin United 11B Black
|
02:00 pm
Fairmont Field
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
5
SF United B11 Fuego
|
4
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
03:45 pm
Minnie & Lovie
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
1
11B Red
|
5
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
11:00 am
U11 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 6 | ||
4
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
1
SFVSC B11 Red
|
10:00 am
Pollicita (Turf Field)
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 12 | ||
8
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
1
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red
|
01:00 pm
Crocker Amazon Fields
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 19 | ||
1
Stanford SC 11B White
|
7
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
10:00 am
Jane Lathrop Stanford MS (JLS)
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Mar 27 | ||
3
Burlingame SC 2011B White
|
8
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
03:35 pm
Murray / Burlingame Sports Complex
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 2 | ||
5
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
1
SF Glens Academy 11B III
|
02:00 pm
Crocker Amazon Fields
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 9 | ||
2
SFVSC B11 Red
|
4
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
03:15 pm
Beach Chalet
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 10 | ||
0
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red
|
4
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
03:00 pm
Seacloud Park
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 7 | ||
2
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
2
Stanford SC 11B White
|
03:15 pm
Crocker Amazon Fields
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 14 | ||
3
SF Glens Academy 11B III
|
3
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
09:00 am
Beach Chalet
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Jun 4 | ||
0
Burlingame SC 2011B White
|
8
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
06:00 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
U11 Boys Silver 1 Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
3
SF United B11 Central
|
0
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
02:00 pm
Minnie & Lovie
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Burlingame SC 2011B White
|
2
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
05:10 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
4
Belmont United 11B Barcelona
|
04:00 pm
Pollicita (Turf Field)
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Oct 16 | ||
1
Burlingame SC 2011B Black
|
7
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
12:10 pm
Franklin / Osberg Schools
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
3
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
0
SFVSC B11 Red
|
01:30 pm
Pollicita (Turf Field)
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Santos FC Alianza 11B
|
4
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
03:15 pm
Minnie & Lovie Ward Fields
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 12 | ||
7
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
1
San Carlos United SC 11B Black
|
03:45 pm
Pollicita (Turf Field)
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
1
11B_Black
|
5
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
10:45 am
Cunha Intermediate School Soccer Complex
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Nov 20 | ||
5
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
2
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red
|
04:30 pm
Minnie and Lovie
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
4
frisco united b11
|
4
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
05:00 pm
Crocker Amazon Fields
Silver - Region 1/2 North |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 11 | ||
0
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
3
frisco united b11
|
04:00 am
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 18 | ||
2
Palo Alto SC 11B White
|
5
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
02:30 pm
JLS
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Mar 25 | ||
5
SFVSC B11 Red
|
2
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
10:15 am
Polo Field
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 1 | ||
2
SF United B11 Central
|
2
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
02:55 pm
Minnie & Lovie
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, Apr 15 | ||
0
SF Seals 11B Black
|
3
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
10:15 am
Beach Chalet
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Sunday, Apr 16 | ||
4
AYSO United Bay Area 2011 Boys Red
|
2
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
03:15 pm
Seacloud Park
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 6 | ||
7
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
0
Red Star 11B Red
|
01:00 pm
Pollicita (Turf Field)
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |
Saturday, May 13 | ||
4
SFEA 2011B GIMS
|
2
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B
|
08:30 am
Pollicita (Turf Field)
Silver 1 - Region 1/2 North |