Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2012/11B Green | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
Placer United 11B Black | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
GCU 2011 Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
FLS 11B Premier II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2011 Boys - Hammers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
Roseville Premier 2011B White | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Revolution 11 Red | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rayados 2011B | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 10 | 25 |
Storm 11 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 19 |
Rocklin FC 11B Navy | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 17 |
Roseville Premier 2011B White | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 12 |
FLS 11B Premier II | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 10 |
2011 Boys - Hammers | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 10 |
TRU FC 11 Boys | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 31 | 6 |
Revolution 11 Red | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 11 Gray AP | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 8 | 27 |
2011 Boys - Hammers | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 18 |
Sierra Gold SC The Force | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 21 | 16 |
TRU FC 11 Boys | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 13 |
Placer United 11B Black | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 12 |
FLS 11B Premier II | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 11 |
22 APSC Select 2011Boys | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 36 | 9 |
Revolution 11 Red | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 27 | 9 |
Riptide 11 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 4 |
Lincoln FC 11B Chivas | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11B ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys - Hammers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
North Coast FC 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Glens Academy 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
San Juan South SC 2011 Boys Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Academy 11B Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CCSA 2011B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF United B11 Fuego | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Knights | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011B II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFEA 2011B GIMS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 11B NC North | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spurs FC 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Turlock Academia Jrs 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Richmond United Sharks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 11B Corinthians Green | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rayados 2011B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 Boys - Hammers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
Rayados 2011B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
Prospector SC 2011B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
East Sacramento 2011 Arsenal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 11B Premier I | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 15 | 20 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 19 |
2011 Boys - Hammers | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 17 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 14 |
EDHSC 11B Blue | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 22 | 13 |
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 11 |
Rocklin FC 11B Navy | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 4 |
49er United Force | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 3 |
Roseville Premier 2011B White | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 51 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 25 | ||
4
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
0
49er United Force
|
09:30 am
Franklin Elementary School
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
1
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
2
FLS 11B Premier I
|
08:00 am
Franklin Elementary School
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
3
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
0
Roseville Premier 2011B White
|
09:30 am
Franklin Elementary School
Silver - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
2
USA Stars Academy 11B
|
1
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
11:00 am
CSD
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
2
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
1
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes
|
03:30 pm
Loomis Park South
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
0
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
0
2011 Boys - Rebels
|
12:30 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
3
EDHSC 11B Blue
|
4
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
12:30 pm
Marina Village
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
2
Legends SC 11B-A
|
2
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
09:00 am
Outreach Academy
Silver - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
0
Rocklin FC 11B Navy
|
2
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
09:30 am
Kathy Lund Park
Silver - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Prospector SC 2011B
|
5
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
03:00 pm
Pleasant Grove Middle School
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
5
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
0
East Sacramento 2011 Arsenal
|
08:30 am
Loomis Park South
U11 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
5
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
0
Rayados 2011B
|
05:00 pm
Franklin Elementary School
U11 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2011B White
|
2
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
03:00 pm
Festersen Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
3
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
0
TRU FC 11 Boys
|
02:00 pm
Loomis Park South
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 11B Navy
|
0
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
02:30 pm
Kathy Lund Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
1
Revolution 11 Red
|
0
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
01:40 pm
Heron Landing Community Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
2
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
0
Storm 11
|
02:00 pm
Loomis Park South
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
3
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
0
FLS 11B Premier II
|
11:45 am
Loomis Park South
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
1
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
2
TRU FC 11 Boys
|
01:30 pm
Loomis Park South
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Dec 2 | ||
2
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
2
Roseville Premier 2011B White
|
08:00 am
Loomis Park South
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Sunday, Dec 3 | ||
2
Rayados 2011B
|
1
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
10:00 am
Yuba College
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 9 | ||
3
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
3
Roseville Premier 2011B White
|
08:30 am
Del Oro High School
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
3
Roseville Premier 2012/11B Green
|
1
2011 Boys - Hammers
|
01:00 pm
Hughes North
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
2011 Boys - Hammers | Placer United 11B Black |
08:00 am
Del Oro High School
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
GCU 2011 Boys | 2011 Boys - Hammers |
01:20 pm
Lyman Gilmore
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
Revolution 11 Red | 2011 Boys - Hammers |
09:00 am
Del Campo Park
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
2011 Boys - Hammers | FLS 11B Premier II |
08:00 am
Del Oro High School
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Roseville Premier 2011B White | 2011 Boys - Hammers |
01:00 pm
Hughes South
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
2011 Boys - Hammers | Roseville Premier 2012/11B Green |
08:00 am
Del Oro High School
Silver 2 - Region 6 East |