Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NV/SJ United 11B Arsenal Green | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 18 |
West Valley Soccer Club United 11B Red | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 10 | 17 |
Condors B11 II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 16 |
MVLA San Jose 11B Blue | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 8 |
2011B IV | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 6 |
11B Academy II | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 4 |
Alum Rock FC 11B | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HYSL Premier Blue Knights 11B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 12 |
2011B III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 12 |
Frisco United B2011 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 6 |
Condors B11 II | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CVSJ 11B SJ Timbers | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 20 |
11B White | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 19 |
Condors B11 II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 11 | 16 |
CVSJ 11B Gunners | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 15 |
SC LIONS 2011B RED | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 13 |
Pajaro Valley YSC PV United 11B Blue | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 12 |
11B Academy III | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 29 | 5 |
Almaden FC Mercury 11B Yellow | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galt Boys 11/12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 15 |
HYSL Premier Blue Knights 11B | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 13 |
Dublin United 11B Green | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 11 |
Madera United FC 11B Villagomez | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 8 |
Condors B11 II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 7 |
Deportivo Barcelona Boys 2012 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 4 |
Barcelona Gallitos 2012 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jun 17 | ||
0
Barcelona Gallitos 2012
|
12
Condors B11 II
|
11:40 am
John Muir Middle School
U12/U13 Boys South |
Sunday, Jun 25 | ||
1
Condors B11 II
|
4
HYSL Premier Blue Knights 11B
|
09:45 am
Cutino Park
U12/U13 Boys South |
Sunday, Jul 2 | ||
0
Condors B11 II
|
3
Galt Boys 11/12
|
11:45 am
York School
U12/U13 Boys South |
Saturday, Jul 8 | ||
2
Madera United FC 11B Villagomez
|
2
Condors B11 II
|
11:00 am
Martin Luther King Middle School
U12/U13 Boys South |
Sunday, Jul 16 | ||
6
Condors B11 II
|
2
Deportivo Barcelona Boys 2012
|
10:30 am
York School
U12/U13 Boys South |
Saturday, Jul 22 | ||
5
Dublin United 11B Green
|
0
Condors B11 II
|
12:00 pm
Fallon Sports Park
U12/U13 Boys South |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Jan 6 | ||
6
2011B III
|
0
Condors B11 II
|
01:30 pm
Creekside Turf Sports Park
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Jan 21 | ||
7
HYSL Premier Blue Knights 11B
|
0
Condors B11 II
|
01:00 pm
Schafer Park Elementary School
U13 Boys Silver |
Sunday, Jan 28 | ||
1
Condors B11 II
|
4
2011B III
|
10:30 am
Monterey Peninsula College
U13 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Feb 17 | ||
3
Frisco United B2011
|
0
Condors B11 II
|
11:00 am
Franklin Square
U13 Boys Silver |
Saturday, Feb 24 | ||
1
Condors B11 II
|
5
Frisco United B2011
|
02:00 pm
Cutino Park
U13 Boys Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Mar 10 | ||
3
11B Academy II
|
3
Condors B11 II
|
04:10 pm
Vista Montana Sports Field
Bronze 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
2
Condors B11 II
|
1
2011B IV
|
01:30 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
Bronze 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
0
Alum Rock FC 11B
|
3
Condors B11 II
|
10:00 am
Sheppard Middle School
Bronze 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
5
NV/SJ United 11B Arsenal Green
|
2
Condors B11 II
|
04:00 pm
Sheppard Middle School
Bronze 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, Apr 21 | ||
5
Condors B11 II
|
1
West Valley Soccer Club United 11B Red
|
12:45 pm
Monterey Peninsula College
Bronze 1 - Region 2 |
Sunday, May 5 | ||
1
MVLA San Jose 11B Blue
|
5
Condors B11 II
|
10:30 am
Gunderson High School
Bronze 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
3
Condors B11 II
|
2
MVLA San Jose 11B Blue
|
12:30 pm
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Bronze 1 - Region 2 |
Saturday, May 25 | ||
Condors B11 II | 11B Academy II |
10:30 am
Salinas Regional Soccer Complex
Bronze 1 - Region 2 |