Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 13G Academy Pre-GA | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 21 |
Rocklin FC 13G Navy | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 16 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 12 |
Davis Legacy 13G Red/Pre-ECNL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
Spirits 13 White | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
2013G Platinum 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5 |
13G Red | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pacifica United SC G2013 Stingrays Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Marin Girls 2013 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
COSC 13G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2013G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013 Girls Premier A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pleasanton RAGE 13 Pre-ECNL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2013G I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Burlingame SC 2013G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 13G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kings County 13G Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13G Premier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SFVSC G13 Red Foxes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVLA 13G Pride Navy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2013G Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 13G Pre-DPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 13G Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Solano Surf 13G Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FLS 13G Premier I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 13G Navy | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 24 |
Ajax United 13G Academy Pre-GA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 16 |
Spirits 13 White | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 15 |
Rocklin FC 13G Navy | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 10 |
2013 Girls Premier A | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 9 |
Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2013G | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 22 | 8 |
13G Red | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 7 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 6 |
Davis Legacy 13G Red/Pre-ECNL | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valley Surf 13G Elite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 13G Gold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Solano Surf 13G Blue | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ajax United 13G Academy Pre-GA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 9 |
Santa Rosa United 13G Gold | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 4 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blues 13G Navy | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 5 | 25 |
Spirits 13 White | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 16 | 23 |
Rocklin FC 13G Navy | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 10 | 21 |
13G Red | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 19 | 16 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 9 |
Davis Legacy 13G Red/Pre-ECNL | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 7 |
IR Academy 13G Purple | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 48 | 3 |
FLS 13G Premier I | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 41 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Spirits 13 White | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
Valley Surf 13G Elite | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
TPSC Sharks 2013 Girls | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
IR Academy 13G Purple | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
2013 Girls Premier A | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Rocklin FC 13G White | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spirits 13 PreECNL | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 24 |
Rocklin FC 13G Navy | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 19 |
Roseville Premier 2013G Green | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 16 |
13G Red | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 15 |
Davis Legacy 13G Red/Pre-ECNL | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 12 |
FLS 13G Premier I | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 26 | 9 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 9 |
IR Academy 13G Purple | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1 |
2013 Girls - Lightning | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manteca Futbol Club 13G Red | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2013 G | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 9 |
Revolution 13G Blue | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Sonoma County Premier 2013 Girls | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Revolution 13G Yellow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 13G Premier I | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
Napa United Pre-Academy 13G Premier | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
IR Academy 13G Purple | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLS 13G Premier I | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 27 |
IR Academy 13G Purple | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 19 |
Rocklin FC 13G White | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 16 | 16 |
Spirits 13 White | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 15 |
Roseville Premier 2013G White | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 13 |
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 12 |
2013G Platinum 1 - DO NOT USE | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 21 | 10 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 29 | 8 |
East Sacramento 2013 Lightning Strikers | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 4 |
13G White | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 49 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 Girls Diamond | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2013 G | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 6 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 3 |
Mustang SC 13G Elite I | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2013G Green | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 22 |
Davis Legacy 13G Red/Pre-ECNL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 16 |
EDHSC 13G Gold | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 12 |
Rocklin FC 13G Navy | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 12 |
13G Red | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 12 |
Blues 13G Navy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 38 | 6 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 45 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDHSC 13G Gold | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 9 |
Dynamite 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
IR Academy 13G Purple | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
IR Academy 13G Purple
|
01:00 pm
Treelake Village Park
U9 Girls State/Gold |
Sunday, Sep 12 | ||
9
EDHSC 13G Gold
|
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
10:30 am
CSD
U9 Girls State/Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
5
Dynamite 13
|
10:30 am
Treelake Village Park
U9 Girls State/Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 21 | ||
4
Davis Legacy 13G Red/Pre-ECNL
|
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:45 am
Davis Legacy Soccer Complex
U9G Gold |
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
7
Roseville Premier 2013G Green
|
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
05:00 pm
Mel Hamel Park
U9G Gold |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
5
Rocklin FC 13G Navy
|
03:30 pm
Treelake Village Park
U9G Gold |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
8
13G Red
|
09:15 am
Treelake Village Park
U9G Gold |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
7
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
2
Blues 13G Navy
|
01:00 pm
Treelake Village Park
U9G Gold |
Sunday, Oct 17 | ||
11
EDHSC 13G Gold
|
3
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
01:30 pm
CSD
U9G Gold |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
2
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
4
Davis Legacy 13G Red/Pre-ECNL
|
02:15 pm
Treelake Village Park
U9G Gold |
Saturday, Nov 20 | ||
4
Blues 13G Navy
|
3
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
08:00 am
Sierra Gardens
U9G Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Oct 23 | ||
6
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2013 G
|
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Girls Gold Cup/Gold 2 |
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
6
2013 Girls Diamond
|
02:20 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U9 Girls Gold Cup/Gold 2 |
Sunday, Nov 7 | ||
4
Mustang SC 13G Elite I
|
6
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
08:30 am
River Island Sports Park
U9 Girls Gold Cup/Gold 2 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 27 | ||
3
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
5
IR Academy 13G Purple
|
08:10 am
Woodland Sports Park
U9 Girls (2013) Group A (7v7) |
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
Napa United Pre-Academy 13G Premier
|
12:20 pm
Woodland Sports Park
U9 Girls (2013) Group A (7v7) |
4
FLS 13G Premier I
|
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
03:40 pm
Woodland Sports Park
U9 Girls (2013) Group A (7v7) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jun 19 | ||
1
Sonoma County Premier 2013 Girls
|
5
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:50 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group B |
5
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
Revolution 13G Blue
|
04:30 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group B |
0
Revolution 13G Yellow
|
9
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
01:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group B |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jul 31 | ||
5
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
0
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier
|
09:00 am
River Island Sports Park
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group B |
0
Castro Valley SC CVSC United Green 2013 G
|
6
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
04:30 pm
River Island Sports Park
U10 Girls (2013) 7v7 Group B |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 20 | ||
0
Roseville Premier 2013G Green
|
2
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:00 am
Maidu Soccer Complex
U10 Girls Gold |
Sunday, Aug 21 | ||
4
Rocklin FC 13G Navy
|
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:00 am
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
0
2013 Girls - Lightning
|
6
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:30 am
Loomis Park South
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Sep 24 | ||
4
FLS 13G Premier I
|
3
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
12:30 pm
Econome Family Park
U10 Girls Gold |
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
2
Spirits 13 PreECNL
|
01:00 pm
Dry Creek Community Park
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
2
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
IR Academy 13G Purple
|
03:30 pm
Dry Creek Community Park
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
2
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
3
Davis Legacy 13G Red/Pre-ECNL
|
10:30 am
Cirby Elementary School
U10 Girls Gold |
Saturday, Dec 3 | ||
5
13G Red
|
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
12:45 pm
Granite Regional Park
U10 Girls Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
3
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
2013 Girls Premier A
|
11:45 am
Dry Creek Community Park
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
2
IR Academy 13G Purple
|
2
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
10:00 am
Simpson Park
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
3
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
0
Rocklin FC 13G White
|
09:15 am
Dry Creek Community Park
U10 Girls Gold/Silver |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
4
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
0
Valley Surf 13G Elite
|
10:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
0
Spirits 13 White
|
2
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
02:10 pm
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Sunday, Nov 6 | ||
3
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
0
TPSC Sharks 2013 Girls
|
09:40 am
Granite Regional Park - NorCal
U10 Girls Gold/Gold 2/Gold 3/Gold 4 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Jul 16 | ||
4
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
VUSC 2013 Girls Premier
|
02:00 pm
Place to Play
U11 Girls (2013) 9v9 Group A |
3
Ajax United 13G Academy Pre-GA
|
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
10:40 am
Place to Play
U11 Girls (2013) 9v9 Group A |
5
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
5
Santa Rosa United 13G Gold
|
04:30 pm
Place to Play
U11 Girls (2013) 9v9 Group A |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
Manteca Area Soccer Rangers United 13G Gold
|
12:00 pm
Franklin Elementary School
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
Solano Surf 13G Blue
|
2
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
02:00 pm
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
2
Valley Surf 13G Elite
|
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
02:00 pm
River Island Sports Park
U11 Girls State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
Spirits 13 White
|
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
04:30 pm
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 9 | ||
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
5
Blues 13G Navy
|
12:00 pm
Dry Creek Community Park
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
3
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
2
Davis Legacy 13G Red/Pre-ECNL
|
04:00 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
Stanislaus United SC SUSC Pre-NPL 2013G
|
01:20 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 14 | ||
1
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
4
2013 Girls Premier A
|
02:40 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
3
13G Red
|
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
09:45 am
Granite Regional Park
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
2
Rocklin FC 13G Navy
|
2
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
10:30 am
Premier - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 11 | ||
0
Placer United 13G Pre-ECNL
|
1
Ajax United 13G Academy Pre-GA
|
01:20 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Premier - Region 6 |