Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1974 NFC 10B White | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 12 | 21 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10B White | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 15 | 17 |
Alliance FC Wolf Pack 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 16 | 14 |
VUSC Boys 2010 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 14 |
EB B10 Premier | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 21 | 10 |
FCA 10B White | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 8 |
Fremont YSC 10B ID II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 32 | 8 |
2010 Boys III | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 30 | 7 |
Sheriffs FC 2010B 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 67 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tecos Lobos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 9 |
Mustang SC Bolts 10M | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 6 |
Eclipse 2010 Boys Lunar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 3 |
2010 Boys III | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABSC Lightning Strike 2010B | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 4 | 22 |
Eastbay FC 2010 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 13 | 19 |
Solano Surf 10B White | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 33 | 13 |
Fremont YSC 10B ID II | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 49 | 9 |
2010 Boys III | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 7 |
1974 NFC 10B White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 34 | 7 |
FCA 10B White | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 4 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAYADOS ACADEMY 2010 AZUL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 6 | 22 |
Fremont YSC 10B ID I | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 21 |
Walnut Creek Surf 10B White | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 19 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes '10 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 13 |
Oakland SC 2010B AQUA | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 34 | 12 |
Alameda SC Islanders 10B Red | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 8 |
EBUSC Bay Oaks 10B Blue | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 7 |
2010 Boys III | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mustang SC Bolts 10M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
West Sacramento 10B Red (Arsenal) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pacifica United SC B2010 Tide Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Rosa Empire SC 10B Liverpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Briceno Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ChicoCal 2010B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kaos 2010B Elite Hernandez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2010 Select | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Diablo Valley FC 10B NC East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blackhawks 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OSC Stallions 2010B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Breakers 10B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MVSC Fusion Red 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2010 Boys III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OV Toros FC 2010B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 10B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUSC 2010 Select | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes '10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 6 |
2010 Boys III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
Mustang SC Raptors 10M | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAYADOS ACADEMY 2010 AZUL | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 9 | 24 |
2010 Boys III | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 15 |
1974 NFC 10B Black | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 15 |
San Pablo Cuervos | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 9 |
2010 Boys IV | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 39 | 4 |
Fremont YSC 10B ID II | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 27 | ||
5
RAYADOS ACADEMY 2010 AZUL
|
2
2010 Boys III
|
01:00 pm
Booker T Anderson Jr Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Sep 10 | ||
10
2010 Boys III
|
1
Fremont YSC 10B ID II
|
12:00 pm
Skyline High School
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Sep 17 | ||
3
2010 Boys III
|
5
San Pablo Cuervos
|
10:00 am
Skyline High School
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 1 | ||
1
San Pablo Cuervos
|
5
2010 Boys III
|
04:25 pm
Hercules Middle & High School
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
0
2010 Boys IV
|
7
2010 Boys III
|
04:00 pm
Castro Valley High School
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 15 | ||
2
2010 Boys III
|
0
1974 NFC 10B Black
|
08:00 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 5 | ||
2
2010 Boys III
|
5
RAYADOS ACADEMY 2010 AZUL
|
02:00 pm
Skyline High School
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 19 | ||
1
Fremont YSC 10B ID II
|
4
2010 Boys III
|
10:00 am
Central Park Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 28 | ||
1
West Coast Soccer Earthquakes '10
|
5
2010 Boys III
|
06:00 pm
Legacy Sports Fields
U13 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Sep 11 | ||
5
2010 Boys III
|
0
Mustang SC Raptors 10M
|
02:00 pm
Merritt College
U13 Boys Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
3
BUSC 2010 Select
|
0
2010 Boys III
|
09:00 am
Val Vista Park
U13 Boys Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Aug 26 | ||
1
2010 Boys III
|
4
ABSC Lightning Strike 2010B
|
02:00 pm
Merritt College
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
0
1974 NFC 10B White
|
3
2010 Boys III
|
10:00 am
Newark Sportsfield Park
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Sep 16 | ||
2
2010 Boys III
|
4
Eastbay FC 2010
|
10:00 am
Skyline High School
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Sep 30 | ||
4
Solano Surf 10B White
|
3
2010 Boys III
|
09:50 am
Octo Inn Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 7 | ||
2
2010 Boys III
|
1
FCA 10B White
|
10:00 am
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Oct 21 | ||
5
Fremont YSC 10B ID II
|
2
2010 Boys III
|
10:00 am
Central Park Soccer Complex
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Saturday, Nov 4 | ||
1
ABSC Lightning Strike 2010B
|
1
2010 Boys III
|
03:45 pm
Gilman West (Tom Bates Regional Sports Complex)
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Sunday, Nov 12 | ||
1
2010 Boys III
|
2
1974 NFC 10B White
|
02:00 pm
Castro Valley High School
Bronze - Region 3/4 West |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 17 | ||
3
Eclipse 2010 Boys Lunar
|
1
2010 Boys III
|
02:00 pm
Wilder Soccer Complex
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 1 | ||
1
2010 Boys III
|
3
Mustang SC Bolts 10M
|
06:00 pm
Skyline High School
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Sunday, Oct 15 | ||
0
2010 Boys III
|
13
Tecos Lobos
|
12:00 pm
Merritt College
U14 Boys Silver/Bronze |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
5
2010 Boys III
|
2
Fremont YSC 10B ID II
|
02:00 pm
Castro Valley High School
Bronze - Region 4 |
Saturday, Mar 23 | ||
3
2010 Boys III
|
4
Alameda SC Islanders 10B White
|
12:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Bronze - Region 4 |
Saturday, Apr 6 | ||
8
Alliance FC Wolf Pack 10
|
0
2010 Boys III
|
12:00 pm
Chabot College
Bronze - Region 4 |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
1
2010 Boys III
|
4
Sheriffs FC 2010B 2
|
12:00 pm
Alden E. Oliver Sports Park (AOSP)
Bronze - Region 4 |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
4
1974 NFC 10B White
|
3
2010 Boys III
|
04:00 pm
Newark Sportsfield Park
Bronze - Region 4 |
Sunday, Apr 28 | ||
2
2010 Boys III
|
4
EB B10 Premier
|
12:00 pm
Castro Valley High School
Bronze - Region 4 |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
1
VUSC Boys 2010
|
2
2010 Boys III
|
12:00 pm
DAN FOLEY
Bronze - Region 4 |
Saturday, May 18 | ||
3
FCA 10B White
|
3
2010 Boys III
|
04:30 pm
De Anza High School
Bronze - Region 4 |