Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2011B Blue | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 15 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 13 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 27 | 12 |
Woodland SC 11B White | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 10 |
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 7 |
2011 Boys Premier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 3 |
ALBION SC Merced B11 Academy | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VUSC 2011 Boys Premier | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 23 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 23 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 12 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 10 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 9 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 8 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union FC 11B EA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Lightning 11 Blue | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Placer United 11B Gold | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 19 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 19 |
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 28 | 19 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 19 | 13 |
11B Red | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 13 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 10 |
11B Knights | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 10 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peninsula SC Pumas Blue 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Legends SC 11B-A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BUSC 2011 Elite 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AC Marin Boys 2012 Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fresno HEAT FC BOYS 11 GREY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Manteca Futbol Club 2010 Boys Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Marin FC B11Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SF Seals 11B Black | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Condors B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galt Boys 11/12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B11 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2011 Sonoma Valley United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USA Stars Academy 11B | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 20 |
2011 Boys - Rebels | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 17 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 16 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 15 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 19 | 13 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 12 |
11B Knights | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 11 |
2011 Boys Premier B | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 9 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 8 |
Storm 11 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 Boys - Rebels | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
Solano Surf 11B EA/NPL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
Woodland SC 11B Orange | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Dixon Leon SC 11B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legends SC 11B-A | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 29 | 16 |
San Juan SC ECNL B11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 16 | 16 |
EDHSC 11B Gold | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 23 | 12 |
Storm 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 12 |
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 23 | 10 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 32 | 9 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 31 | 9 |
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 3 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Valley Premier FC Select B11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EDHSC 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Academy Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mustang SC 11B Elite II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Revolution 11B Yellow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11B Academy White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Blues 11B NPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALBION SC Central Valley B11 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EB B11 Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alameda SC Islanders 11B Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. - TFC-2011B-WHITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palo Alto SC 11B White | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FCA 11B Blue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cal Magic 2011B East | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2011B Green | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 27 |
VUSC 2011 Boys Premier | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 24 |
Storm 11 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 40 | 12 |
EDHSC 11B Gold | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 8 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 8 |
2011 Boys Premier B | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 1 |
Blues 11B NPL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roseville Premier 2011B Green | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
FLS 11B Premier I | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
USA Stars Academy 11B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
Placer United 11B Gold | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Team | MP | W | L | D | GF | GA | Pts |
---|
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 18 | ||
0
Placer United 11B Gold
|
7
Roseville Premier 2011B Green
|
03:00 pm
Franklin Elementary School
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Sep 19 | ||
5
USA Stars Academy 11B
|
4
Placer United 11B Gold
|
08:00 am
CSD
U11 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 3 | ||
2
FLS 11B Premier I
|
1
Placer United 11B Gold
|
02:00 pm
Econome Family Park
U11 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Saturday, Sep 11 | ||
3
Placer United 11B Gold
|
2
2011 Boys Premier B
|
05:30 pm
Franklin Elementary School
Gold - Region 6 |
Friday, Sep 24 | ||
1
Placer United 11B Gold
|
1
EDHSC 11B Gold
|
06:00 pm
Treelake Village Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 2 | ||
0
Placer United 11B Gold
|
4
VUSC 2011 Boys Premier
|
09:10 am
Treelake Village Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 9 | ||
2
Roseville Premier 2011B Green
|
0
Placer United 11B Gold
|
09:00 am
Stizzo Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Oct 10 | ||
0
Placer United 11B Gold
|
2
Storm 11
|
09:15 am
Franklin Elementary School
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Oct 16 | ||
7
Elk Grove United SC 10 White FH
|
4
Placer United 11B Gold
|
09:35 am
Lawrence Park 9v9
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Nov 6 | ||
3
Placer United 11B Gold
|
0
Blues 11B NPL
|
07:45 am
Treelake Village Park
Gold - Region 6 |
Sunday, Nov 21 | ||
3
EDHSC 11B Gold
|
3
Placer United 11B Gold
|
08:00 am
Promontory
Gold - Region 6 |
Saturday, Dec 4 | ||
2011 Boys Premier B | Placer United 11B Gold |
04:00 am
Gold - Region 6 |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Feb 27 | ||
1
Placer United 11B Gold
|
3
Woodland SC 11B Orange
|
09:50 am
Woodland Sports Park
U11 Boys (2011) Group A (9v9) |
0
Placer United 11B Gold
|
2
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH
|
01:10 pm
Woodland Sports Park
U11 Boys (2011) Group A (9v9) |
1
Dixon Leon SC 11B
|
4
Placer United 11B Gold
|
04:30 pm
Woodland Sports Park
U11 Boys (2011) Group A (9v9) |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Sep 25 | ||
2
Placer United 11B Gold
|
2
Solano Surf 11B EA/NPL
|
02:15 pm
Dry Creek Community Park
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 2 | ||
1
Elk Grove United SC 11 Yellow JH
|
1
Placer United 11B Gold
|
10:00 am
Lawrence Park 9v9
U12 Boys Gold |
Sunday, Oct 9 | ||
2
2011 Boys - Rebels
|
0
Placer United 11B Gold
|
02:00 pm
Franklin Elementary School
U12 Boys Gold |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Sunday, Aug 27 | ||
0
Lightning 11 Blue
|
1
Placer United 11B Gold
|
09:00 am
SAN JUAN SOCCER CLUB
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Sunday, Sep 10 | ||
1
Placer United 11B Gold
|
2
FLS 11B Premier I
|
04:00 pm
Del Oro High School
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Friday, Oct 6 | ||
3
Union FC 11B EA
|
0
Placer United 11B Gold
|
05:00 pm
Larchmont Community Park
U13 Boys State/Premier |
Home | Away | Time & Location |
---|---|---|
Friday, Mar 15 | ||
0
USA Stars Academy 11B
|
4
Placer United 11B Gold
|
07:30 pm
Folsom Lake College
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Mar 16 | ||
0
Placer United 11B Gold
|
5
Stanislaus United SC SUSC 2011B Blue
|
04:00 pm
Del Oro High School
State Premier 1 - East |
Sunday, Mar 24 | ||
2
ALBION SC Merced B11 Academy
|
4
Placer United 11B Gold
|
11:00 am
Merced High School
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Apr 13 | ||
South Tahoe FC ST Coyotes | Placer United 11B Gold |
05:00 am
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Apr 20 | ||
3
Placer United 11B Gold
|
0
Dixon Leon SC 11B
|
12:00 pm
Del Oro High School
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, Apr 27 | ||
4
Placer United 11B Gold
|
1
2011 Boys - Rebels
|
08:00 am
Mahany Sports Complex
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, May 4 | ||
Placer United 11B Gold | 2011 Boys Premier |
02:00 pm
Del Oro High School
State Premier 1 - East |
Saturday, May 11 | ||
0
Woodland SC 11B White
|
0
Placer United 11B Gold
|
03:00 pm
Woodland Sports Park
State Premier 1 - East |